Ergebnisticker

  2 : 2    |     2 : 4    |     5 : 3    |     1 : 4    |     1 : 7    |     2 : 2    |     1 : 2    |     5 : 0    |     3 : 0    |     4 : 1    |     6 : 0    |     4 : 3    |     3 : 4    |     6 : 2    |     4 : 4    |     1 : 2    |     2 : 1    |     1 : 1    |     1 : 7    |     0 : 2    |     0 : 3    |     0 : 6    |     2 : 3    |     1 : 1    |     7 : 1    |     5 : 2    |     5 : 0    |     5 : 2    |     7 : 3    |     5 : 4    |     5 : 0    |     1 : 5    |     3 : 1    |     5 : 3    |     5 : 2    |     0 : 5    |     3 : 0    |     5 : 5    |     5 : 8    |     1 : 5    |     2 : 4    |     1 : 5    |     6 : 0    |     7 : 1    |     5 : 0    |     2 : 3    |     1 : 5    |     2 : 3    |     4 : 2    |     6 : 0    |   

Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. BSC Young Boys Kscultra1980 12 8 2 2 44 : 28 16 26
2. Servette FC Danielfifa 11 8 1 2 35 : 25 10 25
3. FC Basel ( M,P ) Sippo 9 6 3 0 36 : 14 22 21
4. FC Luzern GINFIZZ7 9 6 0 3 42 : 18 24 18
5. SK Sturm Graz AlphaCerberus16 10 4 1 5 27 : 37 -10 13
6. LASK Linz Imperatore26 8 3 1 4 29 : 25 4 10
7. Red Bull Salzburg edukat 8 2 3 3 22 : 28 -6 9
8. FC Zürich Mesutgfb1907 11 2 3 6 32 : 42 -10 9
9. SK Rapid Wien dermessi7979 8 2 1 5 18 : 20 -2 7
10. Wolfsberger AC Eisteemafia84 5 2 1 2 6 : 10 -4 7
11. FC St. Gallen Ollystreffer 3 2 0 1 11 : 7 4 6
12. FK Austria Wien Papa russia 6 2 0 4 21 : 28 -7 6
13. FC Lugano 4 1 0 3 4 : 11 -7 3
14. FC Sion DerCamper007 8 0 0 8 8 : 42 -34 0
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Servette FC Danielfifa 7 6 1 0 24 : 14 10 19
2. BSC Young Boys Kscultra1980 7 5 1 1 23 : 14 9 16
3. FC Basel ( M,P ) Sippo 4 3 1 0 19 : 6 13 10
4. FC Luzern GINFIZZ7 4 2 0 2 17 : 10 7 6
5. FC St. Gallen Ollystreffer 2 2 0 0 10 : 5 5 6
6. FC Zürich Mesutgfb1907 5 1 2 2 16 : 25 -9 5
7. Wolfsberger AC Eisteemafia84 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 1 4
8. Red Bull Salzburg edukat 4 1 1 2 10 : 16 -6 4
9. SK Rapid Wien dermessi7979 3 1 0 2 10 : 8 2 3
10. FK Austria Wien Papa russia 3 1 0 2 6 : 12 -6 3
11. SK Sturm Graz AlphaCerberus16 5 1 0 4 6 : 19 -13 3
12. LASK Linz Imperatore26 4 0 1 3 11 : 17 -6 1
13. FC Lugano 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 -3 0
14. FC Sion DerCamper007 4 0 0 4 5 : 22 -17 0
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. FC Luzern GINFIZZ7 5 4 0 1 25 : 8 17 12
2. FC Basel ( M,P ) Sippo 5 3 2 0 17 : 8 9 11
3. BSC Young Boys Kscultra1980 5 3 1 1 21 : 14 7 10
4. SK Sturm Graz AlphaCerberus16 5 3 1 1 21 : 18 3 10
5. LASK Linz Imperatore26 4 3 0 1 18 : 8 10 9
6. Servette FC Danielfifa 4 2 0 2 11 : 11 0 6
7. Red Bull Salzburg edukat 4 1 2 1 12 : 12 0 5
8. FC Zürich Mesutgfb1907 6 1 1 4 16 : 17 -1 4
9. SK Rapid Wien dermessi7979 5 1 1 3 8 : 12 -4 4
10. FK Austria Wien Papa russia 3 1 0 2 15 : 16 -1 3
11. FC Lugano 2 1 0 1 3 : 7 -4 3
12. Wolfsberger AC Eisteemafia84 3 1 0 2 3 : 8 -5 3
13. FC St. Gallen Ollystreffer 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
14. FC Sion DerCamper007 4 0 0 4 3 : 20 -17 0
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. BSC Young Boys Kscultra1980 12 8 2 2 44 : 28 16 26
2. Servette FC Danielfifa 11 8 1 2 35 : 25 10 25
3. FC Basel ( M,P ) Sippo 9 6 3 0 36 : 14 22 21
4. FC Luzern GINFIZZ7 9 6 0 3 42 : 18 24 18
5. SK Sturm Graz AlphaCerberus16 10 4 1 5 27 : 37 -10 13
6. LASK Linz Imperatore26 8 3 1 4 29 : 25 4 10
7. Red Bull Salzburg edukat 8 2 3 3 22 : 28 -6 9
8. FC Zürich Mesutgfb1907 11 2 3 6 32 : 42 -10 9
9. SK Rapid Wien dermessi7979 8 2 1 5 18 : 20 -2 7
10. Wolfsberger AC Eisteemafia84 5 2 1 2 6 : 10 -4 7
11. FC St. Gallen Ollystreffer 3 2 0 1 11 : 7 4 6
12. FK Austria Wien Papa russia 6 2 0 4 21 : 28 -7 6
13. FC Lugano 4 1 0 3 4 : 11 -7 3
14. FC Sion DerCamper007 8 0 0 8 8 : 42 -34 0
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. FC Sion DerCamper007 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
2. FC St. Gallen Ollystreffer 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
3. FC Lugano 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
4. FK Austria Wien Papa russia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
5. FC Basel ( M,P ) Sippo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
6. FC Luzern GINFIZZ7 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
7. LASK Linz Imperatore26 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
8. Servette FC Danielfifa 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
9. Wolfsberger AC Eisteemafia84 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
10. SK Sturm Graz AlphaCerberus16 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
11. SK Rapid Wien dermessi7979 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
12. Red Bull Salzburg edukat 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
13. FC Zürich Mesutgfb1907 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
14. BSC Young Boys Kscultra1980 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
1. Spieltag
FC Basel ( M,P ) 4 : 2 BSC Young Boys
LASK Linz 2 : 2 FC Zürich
FC St. Gallen : SK Sturm Graz
SK Rapid Wien 6 : 1 FC Sion
FK Austria Wien : FC Lugano
Red Bull Salzburg 3 : 5 FC Luzern
Servette FC 3 : 1 Wolfsberger AC
2. Spieltag
FC Zürich 1 : 5 FC Basel ( M,P )
BSC Young Boys 2 : 1 FC St. Gallen
FC Sion 2 : 8 LASK Linz
SK Sturm Graz : FK Austria Wien
FC Luzern 5 : 0 SK Rapid Wien
FC Lugano : Servette FC
Wolfsberger AC : Red Bull Salzburg
3. Spieltag
FC St. Gallen 5 : 2 FC Zürich
FC Basel ( M,P ) 6 : 1 FC Sion
FK Austria Wien 1 : 7 BSC Young Boys
LASK Linz 2 : 6 FC Luzern
Servette FC 4 : 1 SK Sturm Graz
SK Rapid Wien 2 : 4 Red Bull Salzburg
FC Lugano 0 : 1 Wolfsberger AC
4. Spieltag
FC Sion : FC St. Gallen
FC Zürich 7 : 6 FK Austria Wien
FC Luzern : FC Basel ( M,P )
BSC Young Boys 2 : 1 Servette FC
Red Bull Salzburg 0 : 5 LASK Linz
SK Sturm Graz 1 : 3 FC Lugano
Wolfsberger AC 2 : 1 SK Rapid Wien
5. Spieltag
FK Austria Wien : FC Sion
FC St. Gallen : FC Luzern
Servette FC 4 : 3 FC Zürich
FC Basel ( M,P ) 3 : 3 Red Bull Salzburg
FC Lugano 1 : 3 BSC Young Boys
LASK Linz : SK Rapid Wien
SK Sturm Graz : Wolfsberger AC
6. Spieltag
FC Luzern 3 : 5 FK Austria Wien
FC Sion 2 : 4 Servette FC
Red Bull Salzburg : FC St. Gallen
FC Zürich : FC Lugano
SK Rapid Wien 2 : 3 FC Basel ( M,P )
BSC Young Boys 4 : 6 SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC : LASK Linz
7. Spieltag
Servette FC 2 : 1 FC Luzern
FK Austria Wien 3 : 1 Red Bull Salzburg
FC Lugano : FC Sion
FC St. Gallen : SK Rapid Wien
SK Sturm Graz 3 : 1 FC Zürich
FC Basel ( M,P ) : LASK Linz
BSC Young Boys 5 : 1 Wolfsberger AC
8. Spieltag
Red Bull Salzburg : Servette FC
FC Luzern : FC Lugano
SK Rapid Wien : FK Austria Wien
FC Sion 1 : 4 SK Sturm Graz
LASK Linz : FC St. Gallen
FC Zürich 5 : 5 BSC Young Boys
Wolfsberger AC 1 : 1 FC Basel ( M,P )
9. Spieltag
FC Lugano : Red Bull Salzburg
Servette FC 2 : 1 SK Rapid Wien
SK Sturm Graz 1 : 7 FC Luzern
FK Austria Wien 2 : 4 LASK Linz
BSC Young Boys 2 : 0 FC Sion
FC St. Gallen : FC Basel ( M,P )
FC Zürich : Wolfsberger AC
10. Spieltag
SK Rapid Wien : FC Lugano
Red Bull Salzburg 4 : 4 SK Sturm Graz
LASK Linz 2 : 3 Servette FC
FC Luzern 3 : 4 BSC Young Boys
FC Basel ( M,P ) : FK Austria Wien
FC Sion 0 : 6 FC Zürich
Wolfsberger AC : FC St. Gallen
11. Spieltag
SK Sturm Graz 0 : 3 SK Rapid Wien
FC Lugano : LASK Linz
BSC Young Boys 4 : 4 Red Bull Salzburg
Servette FC 3 : 3 FC Basel ( M,P )
FC Zürich 0 : 6 FC Luzern
FK Austria Wien : FC St. Gallen
FC Sion : Wolfsberger AC
12. Spieltag
LASK Linz 5 : 6 SK Sturm Graz
SK Rapid Wien : BSC Young Boys
FC Basel ( M,P ) 6 : 0 FC Lugano
Red Bull Salzburg 3 : 2 FC Zürich
FC St. Gallen 5 : 3 Servette FC
FC Luzern 6 : 1 FC Sion
Wolfsberger AC : FK Austria Wien
13. Spieltag
BSC Young Boys 4 : 1 LASK Linz
SK Sturm Graz 1 : 5 FC Basel ( M,P )
FC Zürich 3 : 3 SK Rapid Wien
FC Lugano : FC St. Gallen
FC Sion : Red Bull Salzburg
Servette FC 6 : 4 FK Austria Wien
FC Luzern : Wolfsberger AC
14. Spieltag
BSC Young Boys : FC Basel ( M,P )
FC Zürich : LASK Linz
SK Sturm Graz : FC St. Gallen
FC Sion : SK Rapid Wien
FC Lugano : FK Austria Wien
FC Luzern : Red Bull Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC : Servette FC
15. Spieltag
FC Basel ( M,P ) : FC Zürich
FC St. Gallen : BSC Young Boys
LASK Linz : FC Sion
FK Austria Wien : SK Sturm Graz
SK Rapid Wien : FC Luzern
Servette FC : FC Lugano
Red Bull Salzburg : Wolfsberger AC
16. Spieltag
FC Zürich : FC St. Gallen
FC Sion : FC Basel ( M,P )
BSC Young Boys : FK Austria Wien
FC Luzern : LASK Linz
SK Sturm Graz : Servette FC
Red Bull Salzburg : SK Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC : FC Lugano
17. Spieltag
FC St. Gallen : FC Sion
FK Austria Wien : FC Zürich
FC Basel ( M,P ) : FC Luzern
Servette FC : BSC Young Boys
LASK Linz : Red Bull Salzburg
FC Lugano : SK Sturm Graz
SK Rapid Wien : Wolfsberger AC
18. Spieltag
FC Sion : FK Austria Wien
FC Luzern : FC St. Gallen
FC Zürich : Servette FC
Red Bull Salzburg : FC Basel ( M,P )
BSC Young Boys : FC Lugano
SK Rapid Wien : LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC : SK Sturm Graz
19. Spieltag
FK Austria Wien : FC Luzern
Servette FC : FC Sion
FC St. Gallen : Red Bull Salzburg
FC Lugano : FC Zürich
FC Basel ( M,P ) : SK Rapid Wien
SK Sturm Graz : BSC Young Boys
LASK Linz : Wolfsberger AC
20. Spieltag
FC Luzern : Servette FC
Red Bull Salzburg : FK Austria Wien
FC Sion : FC Lugano
SK Rapid Wien : FC St. Gallen
FC Zürich : SK Sturm Graz
LASK Linz : FC Basel ( M,P )
Wolfsberger AC : BSC Young Boys
21. Spieltag
Servette FC : Red Bull Salzburg
FC Lugano : FC Luzern
FK Austria Wien : SK Rapid Wien
SK Sturm Graz : FC Sion
FC St. Gallen : LASK Linz
BSC Young Boys : FC Zürich
FC Basel ( M,P ) : Wolfsberger AC
22. Spieltag
Red Bull Salzburg : FC Lugano
SK Rapid Wien : Servette FC
FC Luzern : SK Sturm Graz
LASK Linz : FK Austria Wien
FC Sion : BSC Young Boys
FC Basel ( M,P ) : FC St. Gallen
Wolfsberger AC : FC Zürich
23. Spieltag
FC Lugano : SK Rapid Wien
SK Sturm Graz : Red Bull Salzburg
Servette FC : LASK Linz
BSC Young Boys : FC Luzern
FK Austria Wien : FC Basel ( M,P )
FC Zürich : FC Sion
FC St. Gallen : Wolfsberger AC
24. Spieltag
SK Rapid Wien : SK Sturm Graz
LASK Linz : FC Lugano
Red Bull Salzburg : BSC Young Boys
FC Basel ( M,P ) : Servette FC
FC Luzern : FC Zürich
FC St. Gallen : FK Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC : FC Sion
25. Spieltag
SK Sturm Graz : LASK Linz
BSC Young Boys : SK Rapid Wien
FC Lugano : FC Basel ( M,P )
FC Zürich : Red Bull Salzburg
Servette FC : FC St. Gallen
FC Sion : FC Luzern
FK Austria Wien : Wolfsberger AC
26. Spieltag
LASK Linz : BSC Young Boys
FC Basel ( M,P ) : SK Sturm Graz
SK Rapid Wien : FC Zürich
FC St. Gallen : FC Lugano
Red Bull Salzburg : FC Sion
FK Austria Wien : Servette FC
Wolfsberger AC : FC Luzern
  Team Sterne Trainer ICQ-Nummer Letztes Spiel Letzte Aktion
BSC Young Boys Kscultra1980 05.03.21 - 20:54 07.03.2021 00:40
FC Basel ( M,P ) Sippo 04.03.21 - 21:28 06.03.2021 22:02
FC Lugano 20.10.20 - 15:19
FC Luzern GINFIZZ7 05.03.21 - 21:36 06.03.2021 10:59
FC Sion DerCamper007 6583 05.03.21 - 22:54 05.03.2021 21:16
FC St. Gallen Ollystreffer 16.02.21 - 19:45 03.03.2021 00:24
FC Zürich Mesutgfb1907 05.03.21 - 23:12 06.03.2021 16:27
FK Austria Wien Papa russia 05.03.21 - 00:27 06.03.2021 12:08
LASK Linz Imperatore26 01.03.21 - 20:04 06.03.2021 12:53
Red Bull Salzburg edukat 05.03.21 - 14:32 06.03.2021 15:11
Servette FC Danielfifa 03.03.21 - 17:03 03.03.2021 16:42
SK Rapid Wien dermessi7979 05.03.21 - 00:27 05.03.2021 00:31
SK Sturm Graz AlphaCerberus16 6600 05.03.21 - 22:42 05.03.2021 22:49
Wolfsberger AC Eisteemafia84 05.03.21 - 23:12 05.03.2021 22:53
Datum Heim   Ergebnis   Gast
05.03.21 - 21:55 Uhr FC Sion
(DerCamper007)
1 : 4 SK Sturm Graz
(AlphaCerberus16)
05.03.21 - 21:36 Uhr SK Sturm Graz
(AlphaCerberus16)
1 : 7 FC Luzern
(GINFIZZ7)
04.03.21 - 23:09 Uhr Wolfsberger AC
(Eisteemafia84)
2 : 1 SK Rapid Wien
(dermessi7979)
04.03.21 - 21:28 Uhr Wolfsberger AC
(Eisteemafia84)
1 : 1 FC Basel ( M,P )
(Sippo)
04.03.21 - 17:10 Uhr SK Rapid Wien
(dermessi7979)
2 : 3 FC Basel ( M,P )
(Sippo)
01.03.21 - 21:15 Uhr SK Sturm Graz
(AlphaCerberus16)
1 : 5 FC Basel ( M,P )
(Sippo)
01.03.21 - 18:56 Uhr Red Bull Salzburg
(edukat)
0 : 5 LASK Linz
(Imperatore26)
26.02.21 - 11:55 Uhr Red Bull Salzburg
(edukat)
4 : 4 SK Sturm Graz
(AlphaCerberus16)
23.02.21 - 18:43 Uhr Servette FC
(Danielfifa)
6 : 4 FK Austria Wien
(Papa russia)
23.02.21 - 12:58 Uhr FC Luzern
(GINFIZZ7)
3 : 5 FK Austria Wien
(Papa russia)
22.02.21 - 21:45 Uhr FC Zürich
(Mesutgfb1907)
1 : 5 FC Basel ( M,P )
(Sippo)
22.02.21 - 20:02 Uhr FC Sion
(DerCamper007)
0 : 6 FC Zürich
(Mesutgfb1907)
21.02.21 - 13:55 Uhr SK Sturm Graz
(AlphaCerberus16)
3 : 1 FC Zürich
(Mesutgfb1907)
18.02.21 - 18:21 Uhr SK Sturm Graz
(AlphaCerberus16)
0 : 3 SK Rapid Wien
(dermessi7979)
18.02.21 - 18:02 Uhr SK Sturm Graz
(AlphaCerberus16)
1 : 3 FC Lugano
(basti770)
16.02.21 - 19:01 Uhr BSC Young Boys
(Kscultra1980)
2 : 1 FC St. Gallen
(Ollystreffer)
15.02.21 - 15:43 Uhr FK Austria Wien
(Papa russia)
3 : 1 Red Bull Salzburg
(edukat)
14.02.21 - 20:36 Uhr BSC Young Boys
(Kscultra1980)
2 : 1 Servette FC
(Danielfifa)
13.02.21 - 18:22 Uhr LASK Linz
(Imperatore26)
2 : 6 FC Luzern
(GINFIZZ7)
12.02.21 - 17:47 Uhr BSC Young Boys
(Kscultra1980)
4 : 1 LASK Linz
(Imperatore26)
09.02.21 - 19:37 Uhr FC Basel ( M,P )
(Sippo)
4 : 2 BSC Young Boys
(Kscultra1980)
09.02.21 - 18:49 Uhr FC Lugano
(basti770)
1 : 3 BSC Young Boys
(Kscultra1980)
09.02.21 - 17:13 Uhr FC Lugano
(basti770)
0 : 1 Wolfsberger AC
(Milads)
09.02.21 - 01:19 Uhr Servette FC
(Danielfifa)
2 : 1 SK Rapid Wien
(dermessi7979)
09.02.21 - 00:35 Uhr FC Luzern
(GINFIZZ7)
5 : 0 SK Rapid Wien
(dermessi7979)
09.02.21 - 00:00 Uhr Servette FC
(Danielfifa)
4 : 1 SK Sturm Graz
(AlphaCerberus16)
07.02.21 - 21:26 Uhr FC Sion
(DerCamper007)
2 : 4 Servette FC
(Danielfifa)
07.02.21 - 20:44 Uhr Servette FC
(Danielfifa)
3 : 3 FC Basel ( M,P )
(Sippo)
07.02.21 - 18:55 Uhr SK Rapid Wien
(dermessi7979)
6 : 1 FC Sion
(DerCamper007)
07.02.21 - 18:02 Uhr FK Austria Wien
(Papa russia)
1 : 7 BSC Young Boys
(Kscultra1980)
07.02.21 - 11:21 Uhr Red Bull Salzburg
(edukat)
3 : 5 FC Luzern
(GINFIZZ7)
07.02.21 - 10:03 Uhr FC St. Gallen
(Ollystreffer)
5 : 2 FC Zürich
(Mr_Lanzi_)
06.02.21 - 21:09 Uhr FC Basel ( M,P )
(Sippo)
6 : 1 FC Sion
(DerCamper007)
06.02.21 - 17:49 Uhr BSC Young Boys
(Kscultra1980)
4 : 4 Red Bull Salzburg
(edukat)
06.02.21 - 01:32 Uhr Servette FC
(Danielfifa)
2 : 1 FC Luzern
(GINFIZZ7)
06.02.21 - 01:01 Uhr FC Luzern
(GINFIZZ7)
3 : 4 BSC Young Boys
(Kscultra1980)
05.02.21 - 17:55 Uhr LASK Linz
(Imperatore26)
2 : 3 Servette FC
(Danielfifa)
04.02.21 - 23:44 Uhr Servette FC
(Danielfifa)
3 : 1 Wolfsberger AC
(Milads)
04.02.21 - 17:23 Uhr FC Zürich
(Mr_Lanzi_)
3 : 3 SK Rapid Wien
(dermessi7979)
03.02.21 - 13:38 Uhr Servette FC
(Danielfifa)
4 : 3 FC Zürich
(Mr_Lanzi_)
03.02.21 - 00:34 Uhr FC Zürich
(Mr_Lanzi_)
5 : 5 BSC Young Boys
(Kscultra1980)
02.02.21 - 19:02 Uhr FC St. Gallen
(Ollystreffer)
5 : 3 Servette FC
(Danielfifa)
02.02.21 - 14:37 Uhr FC Zürich
(Mr_Lanzi_)
7 : 6 FK Austria Wien
(Papa russia)
02.02.21 - 00:37 Uhr BSC Young Boys
(Kscultra1980)
5 : 1 Wolfsberger AC
(Milads)
01.02.21 - 21:06 Uhr Red Bull Salzburg
(edukat)
3 : 2 FC Zürich
(Mr_Lanzi_)
01.02.21 - 20:48 Uhr FC Basel ( M,P )
(Sippo)
6 : 0 FC Lugano
(basti770)
01.02.21 - 19:48 Uhr SK Rapid Wien
(dermessi7979)
2 : 4 Red Bull Salzburg
(edukat)
01.02.21 - 16:41 Uhr FC Basel ( M,P )
(Sippo)
3 : 3 Red Bull Salzburg
(edukat)
01.02.21 - 16:32 Uhr FC Zürich
(Mr_Lanzi_)
0 : 6 FC Luzern
(GINFIZZ7)
01.02.21 - 12:12 Uhr BSC Young Boys
(Kscultra1980)
4 : 6 SK Sturm Graz
(AlphaCerberus16)
31.01.21 - 20:35 Uhr FK Austria Wien
(Papa russia)
2 : 4 LASK Linz
(Imperatore26)
31.01.21 - 19:43 Uhr LASK Linz
(Imperatore26)
5 : 6 SK Sturm Graz
(AlphaCerberus16)
31.01.21 - 19:40 Uhr BSC Young Boys
(Kscultra1980)
2 : 0 FC Sion
(DerCamper007)
31.01.21 - 18:57 Uhr FC Luzern
(GINFIZZ7)
6 : 1 FC Sion
(DerCamper007)
31.01.21 - 17:34 Uhr FC Sion
(DerCamper007)
2 : 8 LASK Linz
(Imperatore26)
31.01.21 - 15:01 Uhr LASK Linz
(Imperatore26)
2 : 2 FC Zürich
(Ultrakeve)
  Spieler Team
Ibrahima Ndiaye 27
Jean-Pierre Nsame 19
Assan Ceesay 17
Arthur Cabral 13
Ahmed Issa Koro Koné 12
Philipp Huspek 12
Patson Daka 12
Meschack Elia 11
Ricky van Wolfswinkel 11
Johannes Eggestein 9
Christoph Monschein 9
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu 8
Dejan Sorgić 7
Ercan Kara 7
Peter Michorl 6
Blaž Kramer 5
Timothé Cognat 5
Thomas Goiginger 5
Tsiy-William Ndenge 5
Théo Valls 4
4
Francisco Mwepu 4
Guillaume Hoarau 4
James Holland 4
Christian Fassnacht 3
Benedikt Pichler 3
Michel Aebischer 3
Luca Zuffi 3
Gernot Trauner 3
Taxiarchis Fountas 3
3
Kwadwo Duah 3
Afimico Pululu 3
Alex Schalk 3
3
Grejohn Kyei 3
Gaël Ondoua 3
Kastriot Imeri 3
Noah Okafor 3
Michael Liendl 3
Antonio Marchesano 3
Dejan Petrovič 3
Boris Babić 3
Alexander Grünwald 3
Jérémy Guillemenot 2
Alexander Gerndt 2
Dominik Fitz 2
Aldo Kalulu 2
Florian Kamberi 2
Marcel Ritzmaier 2
Benjamin Kololli 2
Cheikhou Dieng 2
Musa Araz 2
David Nemeth 2
Aiyegun Tosin 2
Louis Schaub 2
Toni Domgjoni 2
Blerim Džemaili 1
Marco Đuričin 1
Mattia Bottani 1
Dejan Ljubicic 1
Víctor Ruiz 1
Pascal Schürpf 1
Otar Kiteishvili 1
Miroslav Stevanović 1
Gaëtan Karlen 1
Patrick Wimmer 1
Pajtim Kasami 1
Thorsten Schick 1
Ivan Ljubić 1
Steve Rouiller 1
Srđan Grahovac 1
1
Stefan Hierländer 1
Dejan Joveljić 1
Markus Suttner 1
Kevin Friesenbichler 1
Enock Mwepu 1
Asumah Abubakar 1
Johannes Handl 1
Jakob Jantscher 1
Karim Adeyemi 1
Lukas Grgic 1
Marko Raguž 1
Andreas Kuen 1
Serey Dié 1
Pos.   Team Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. FC Basel ( M,P ) 504 314 77 113 1369:669 700 1019
2. FC St. Gallen 466 320 50 96 1355:627 728 1010
3. BSC Young Boys 513 275 64 174 1275:944 331 889
4. SK Sturm Graz 505 268 78 159 1200:847 353 882
5. FC Sion 502 252 64 186 1230:972 258 820
6. FK Austria Wien 501 249 69 183 1104:953 151 816
7. Red Bull Salzburg 503 212 91 200 1028:1004 24 727
8. SK Rapid Wien 505 192 83 230 901:969 -68 659
9. Wolfsberger AC 500 153 76 271 749:1200 -451 535
10. FC Zürich 407 140 87 180 704:856 -152 507
11. FC Luzern 427 137 74 216 743:989 -246 485
12. LASK Linz 371 118 60 193 634:896 -262 414
13. 358 107 51 200 521:836 -315 372
14. SCR Altach 282 72 50 160 325:588 -263 266
15. FC Lugano 220 72 45 103 416:485 -69 261
16. FC Thun 152 38 26 88 173:343 -170 140
17. Servette FC 145 30 22 93 207:464 -257 112
18. SV Mattersburg 149 28 21 100 147:350 -203 105
19. Neuchâtel Xamax 78 15 20 43 117:191 -74 65


Spenden

Facebook

 

Partner

Countdown


00:00:00

Hucki1981
zuletzt online: 10:28 Uhr