Ergebnisticker

  7 : 1    |     3 : 5    |     5 : 1    |     3 : 6    |     2 : 8    |     0 : 5    |     2 : 3    |     6 : 2    |     2 : 3    |     3 : 3    |     2 : 3    |     4 : 2    |     8 : 4    |     6 : 12    |     6 : 5    |     4 : 2    |     5 : 0    |     7 : 1    |     3 : 4    |     0 : 6    |     0 : 6    |     3 : 1    |     8 : 2    |     2 : 4    |     6 : 0    |     1 : 7    |     2 : 4    |     2 : 4    |     7 : 1    |     1 : 1    |     4 : 4    |     0 : 1    |     3 : 3    |     6 : 0    |     1 : 1    |     5 : 2    |     2 : 6    |     2 : 3    |     2 : 2    |     1 : 3    |     2 : 6    |     5 : 2    |     2 : 6    |     3 : 1    |     7 : 1    |     2 : 2    |     5 : 2    |     1 : 2    |     10 : 4    |     5 : 3    |   

Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. BSC Young Boys Kscultra1980 12 8 1 3 38 : 34 4 25
2. FC Basel Sippo 7 7 0 0 41 : 9 32 21
3. FK Austria Wien Dani1900 4 4 0 0 22 : 6 16 12
4. Red Bull Salzburg edukat 8 4 0 4 34 : 38 -4 12
5. FC Zürich ( P ) 6 3 0 3 19 : 18 1 9
6. FC Luzern GINFIZZ7 6 2 2 2 19 : 19 0 8
7. FC Lugano 3 2 0 1 14 : 4 10 6
8. SK Rapid Wien dermessi7979 7 1 2 4 11 : 20 -9 5
9. SK Sturm Graz AlphaCerberus16 6 1 1 4 17 : 25 -8 4
10. FC St. Gallen ( M ) Ollystreffer 1 1 0 0 7 : 1 6 3
11. FC Sion 10 0 3 7 24 : 53 -29 3
12. Servette FC TropiOpi 2 0 2 0 7 : 7 0 2
13. Wolfsberger AC Milads 3 0 2 1 5 : 8 -3 2
14. LASK Linz SimplyClever85 5 0 1 4 11 : 27 -16 1
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. BSC Young Boys Kscultra1980 6 4 1 1 20 : 18 2 13
2. FC Basel Sippo 3 3 0 0 20 : 2 18 9
3. FK Austria Wien Dani1900 3 3 0 0 14 : 3 11 9
4. Red Bull Salzburg edukat 3 2 0 1 12 : 13 -1 6
5. SK Rapid Wien dermessi7979 4 1 1 2 6 : 12 -6 4
6. FC Lugano 2 1 0 1 8 : 4 4 3
7. FC Zürich ( P ) 3 1 0 2 10 : 10 0 3
8. FC Luzern GINFIZZ7 3 1 0 2 9 : 14 -5 3
9. Wolfsberger AC Milads 2 0 2 0 4 : 4 0 2
10. Servette FC TropiOpi 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 0 1
11. SK Sturm Graz AlphaCerberus16 3 0 1 2 8 : 17 -9 1
12. FC Sion 5 0 1 4 11 : 30 -19 1
13. FC St. Gallen ( M ) Ollystreffer 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
14. LASK Linz SimplyClever85 2 0 0 2 4 : 8 -4 0
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. FC Basel Sippo 4 4 0 0 21 : 7 14 12
2. BSC Young Boys Kscultra1980 6 4 0 2 18 : 16 2 12
3. FC Zürich ( P ) 3 2 0 1 9 : 8 1 6
4. Red Bull Salzburg edukat 5 2 0 3 22 : 25 -3 6
5. FC Luzern GINFIZZ7 3 1 2 0 10 : 5 5 5
6. FC St. Gallen ( M ) Ollystreffer 1 1 0 0 7 : 1 6 3
7. FC Lugano 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 6 3
8. FK Austria Wien Dani1900 1 1 0 0 8 : 3 5 3
9. SK Sturm Graz AlphaCerberus16 3 1 0 2 9 : 8 1 3
10. FC Sion 5 0 2 3 13 : 23 -10 2
11. Servette FC TropiOpi 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 0 1
12. SK Rapid Wien dermessi7979 3 0 1 2 5 : 8 -3 1
13. LASK Linz SimplyClever85 3 0 1 2 7 : 19 -12 1
14. Wolfsberger AC Milads 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. BSC Young Boys Kscultra1980 12 8 1 3 38 : 34 4 25
2. FC Basel Sippo 7 7 0 0 41 : 9 32 21
3. FK Austria Wien Dani1900 4 4 0 0 22 : 6 16 12
4. Red Bull Salzburg edukat 8 4 0 4 34 : 38 -4 12
5. FC Zürich ( P ) 6 3 0 3 19 : 18 1 9
6. FC Luzern GINFIZZ7 6 2 2 2 19 : 19 0 8
7. FC Lugano 3 2 0 1 14 : 4 10 6
8. SK Rapid Wien dermessi7979 7 1 2 4 11 : 20 -9 5
9. SK Sturm Graz AlphaCerberus16 6 1 1 4 17 : 25 -8 4
10. FC St. Gallen ( M ) Ollystreffer 1 1 0 0 7 : 1 6 3
11. FC Sion 10 0 3 7 24 : 53 -29 3
12. Servette FC TropiOpi 2 0 2 0 7 : 7 0 2
13. Wolfsberger AC Milads 3 0 2 1 5 : 8 -3 2
14. LASK Linz SimplyClever85 5 0 1 4 11 : 27 -16 1
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. FC St. Gallen ( M ) Ollystreffer 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
2. FK Austria Wien Dani1900 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
3. Servette FC TropiOpi 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
4. FC Basel Sippo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
5. Wolfsberger AC Milads 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
6. LASK Linz SimplyClever85 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
7. FC Lugano 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
8. Red Bull Salzburg edukat 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
9. FC Zürich ( P ) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
10. FC Sion 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
11. SK Sturm Graz AlphaCerberus16 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
12. FC Luzern GINFIZZ7 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
13. SK Rapid Wien dermessi7979 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
14. BSC Young Boys Kscultra1980 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
1. Spieltag
FK Austria Wien 6 : 1 Red Bull Salzburg
FC Basel 6 : 0 BSC Young Boys
FC St. Gallen ( M ) : Servette FC
Wolfsberger AC 2 : 2 FC Luzern
FC Lugano 6 : 0 LASK Linz
FC Sion 2 : 6 FC Zürich ( P )
SK Rapid Wien 2 : 1 SK Sturm Graz
2. Spieltag
Red Bull Salzburg 3 : 7 FC Basel
Servette FC : FK Austria Wien
BSC Young Boys 4 : 1 Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz : FC St. Gallen ( M )
FC Luzern 3 : 1 FC Sion
SK Sturm Graz : FC Lugano
FC Zürich ( P ) : SK Rapid Wien
3. Spieltag
Servette FC : Red Bull Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC : FC Basel
FK Austria Wien : LASK Linz
FC Sion 1 : 5 BSC Young Boys
FC St. Gallen ( M ) : SK Sturm Graz
SK Rapid Wien 2 : 2 FC Luzern
FC Lugano : FC Zürich ( P )
4. Spieltag
Red Bull Salzburg : Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz : Servette FC
FC Basel 6 : 0 FC Sion
SK Sturm Graz : FK Austria Wien
BSC Young Boys 3 : 1 SK Rapid Wien
FC Zürich ( P ) : FC St. Gallen ( M )
FC Luzern : FC Lugano
5. Spieltag
LASK Linz : Red Bull Salzburg
FC Sion : Wolfsberger AC
Servette FC : SK Sturm Graz
SK Rapid Wien 1 : 2 FC Basel
FK Austria Wien 5 : 0 FC Zürich ( P )
FC Lugano 2 : 4 BSC Young Boys
FC St. Gallen ( M ) : FC Luzern
6. Spieltag
Red Bull Salzburg 6 : 4 FC Sion
SK Sturm Graz : LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC 2 : 2 SK Rapid Wien
FC Zürich ( P ) : Servette FC
FC Basel : FC Lugano
FC Luzern : FK Austria Wien
BSC Young Boys : FC St. Gallen ( M )
7. Spieltag
SK Sturm Graz 2 : 6 Red Bull Salzburg
SK Rapid Wien : FC Sion
LASK Linz 1 : 3 FC Zürich ( P )
FC Lugano : Wolfsberger AC
Servette FC : FC Luzern
FC St. Gallen ( M ) : FC Basel
FK Austria Wien 3 : 2 BSC Young Boys
8. Spieltag
Red Bull Salzburg 3 : 2 SK Rapid Wien
FC Zürich ( P ) 2 : 5 SK Sturm Graz
FC Sion 0 : 6 FC Lugano
FC Luzern : LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC : FC St. Gallen ( M )
BSC Young Boys 3 : 3 Servette FC
FC Basel : FK Austria Wien
9. Spieltag
FC Zürich ( P ) 7 : 3 Red Bull Salzburg
FC Lugano : SK Rapid Wien
SK Sturm Graz : FC Luzern
FC St. Gallen ( M ) : FC Sion
LASK Linz 3 : 5 BSC Young Boys
FK Austria Wien : Wolfsberger AC
Servette FC : FC Basel
10. Spieltag
Red Bull Salzburg : FC Lugano
FC Luzern : FC Zürich ( P )
SK Rapid Wien 1 : 7 FC St. Gallen ( M )
BSC Young Boys 4 : 3 SK Sturm Graz
FC Sion 3 : 8 FK Austria Wien
FC Basel 8 : 2 LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC : Servette FC
11. Spieltag
FC Luzern 5 : 8 Red Bull Salzburg
FC St. Gallen ( M ) : FC Lugano
FC Zürich ( P ) 1 : 2 BSC Young Boys
FK Austria Wien : SK Rapid Wien
SK Sturm Graz 2 : 7 FC Basel
Servette FC 4 : 4 FC Sion
LASK Linz : Wolfsberger AC
12. Spieltag
Red Bull Salzburg : FC St. Gallen ( M )
BSC Young Boys 1 : 6 FC Luzern
FC Lugano : FK Austria Wien
FC Basel : FC Zürich ( P )
SK Rapid Wien : Servette FC
Wolfsberger AC : SK Sturm Graz
FC Sion 5 : 5 LASK Linz
13. Spieltag
BSC Young Boys 5 : 4 Red Bull Salzburg
FK Austria Wien : FC St. Gallen ( M )
FC Luzern 1 : 5 FC Basel
Servette FC : FC Lugano
FC Zürich ( P ) : Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz : SK Rapid Wien
SK Sturm Graz 4 : 4 FC Sion
14. Spieltag
Red Bull Salzburg : FK Austria Wien
BSC Young Boys : FC Basel
Servette FC : FC St. Gallen ( M )
FC Luzern : Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz : FC Lugano
FC Zürich ( P ) : FC Sion
SK Sturm Graz : SK Rapid Wien
15. Spieltag
FC Basel : Red Bull Salzburg
FK Austria Wien : Servette FC
Wolfsberger AC : BSC Young Boys
FC St. Gallen ( M ) : LASK Linz
FC Sion : FC Luzern
FC Lugano : SK Sturm Graz
SK Rapid Wien : FC Zürich ( P )
16. Spieltag
Red Bull Salzburg : Servette FC
FC Basel : Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz : FK Austria Wien
BSC Young Boys : FC Sion
SK Sturm Graz : FC St. Gallen ( M )
FC Luzern : SK Rapid Wien
FC Zürich ( P ) : FC Lugano
17. Spieltag
Wolfsberger AC : Red Bull Salzburg
Servette FC : LASK Linz
FC Sion : FC Basel
FK Austria Wien : SK Sturm Graz
SK Rapid Wien : BSC Young Boys
FC St. Gallen ( M ) : FC Zürich ( P )
FC Lugano : FC Luzern
18. Spieltag
Red Bull Salzburg : LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC : FC Sion
SK Sturm Graz : Servette FC
FC Basel : SK Rapid Wien
FC Zürich ( P ) : FK Austria Wien
BSC Young Boys : FC Lugano
FC Luzern : FC St. Gallen ( M )
19. Spieltag
FC Sion : Red Bull Salzburg
LASK Linz : SK Sturm Graz
SK Rapid Wien : Wolfsberger AC
Servette FC : FC Zürich ( P )
FC Lugano : FC Basel
FK Austria Wien : FC Luzern
FC St. Gallen ( M ) : BSC Young Boys
20. Spieltag
Red Bull Salzburg : SK Sturm Graz
FC Sion : SK Rapid Wien
FC Zürich ( P ) : LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC : FC Lugano
FC Luzern : Servette FC
FC Basel : FC St. Gallen ( M )
BSC Young Boys : FK Austria Wien
21. Spieltag
SK Rapid Wien : Red Bull Salzburg
SK Sturm Graz : FC Zürich ( P )
FC Lugano : FC Sion
LASK Linz : FC Luzern
FC St. Gallen ( M ) : Wolfsberger AC
Servette FC : BSC Young Boys
FK Austria Wien : FC Basel
22. Spieltag
Red Bull Salzburg : FC Zürich ( P )
SK Rapid Wien : FC Lugano
FC Luzern : SK Sturm Graz
FC Sion : FC St. Gallen ( M )
BSC Young Boys : LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC : FK Austria Wien
FC Basel : Servette FC
23. Spieltag
FC Lugano : Red Bull Salzburg
FC Zürich ( P ) : FC Luzern
FC St. Gallen ( M ) : SK Rapid Wien
SK Sturm Graz : BSC Young Boys
FK Austria Wien : FC Sion
LASK Linz : FC Basel
Servette FC : Wolfsberger AC
24. Spieltag
Red Bull Salzburg : FC Luzern
FC Lugano : FC St. Gallen ( M )
BSC Young Boys : FC Zürich ( P )
SK Rapid Wien : FK Austria Wien
FC Basel : SK Sturm Graz
FC Sion : Servette FC
Wolfsberger AC : LASK Linz
25. Spieltag
FC St. Gallen ( M ) : Red Bull Salzburg
FC Luzern : BSC Young Boys
FK Austria Wien : FC Lugano
FC Zürich ( P ) : FC Basel
Servette FC : SK Rapid Wien
SK Sturm Graz : Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz : FC Sion
26. Spieltag
Red Bull Salzburg : BSC Young Boys
FC St. Gallen ( M ) : FK Austria Wien
FC Basel : FC Luzern
FC Lugano : Servette FC
Wolfsberger AC : FC Zürich ( P )
SK Rapid Wien : LASK Linz
FC Sion : SK Sturm Graz
  Team Sterne Trainer ICQ-Nummer Letztes Spiel Letzte Aktion
BSC Young Boys Kscultra1980 24.11.20 - 18:32 28.11.2020 19:19
FC Basel Sippo 27.11.20 - 01:01 30.11.2020 00:00
FC Lugano 20.10.20 - 15:19
FC Luzern GINFIZZ7 29.11.20 - 23:32 29.11.2020 23:58
FC Sion 20.10.20 - 15:19
FC St. Gallen ( M ) Ollystreffer 23.11.20 - 20:39 29.11.2020 12:21
FC Zürich ( P ) 20.10.20 - 15:19
FK Austria Wien Dani1900 1705 23.11.20 - 12:27 23.11.2020 12:27
LASK Linz SimplyClever85 720836637 21.11.20 - 01:38 27.11.2020 07:31
Red Bull Salzburg edukat 27.11.20 - 21:10 29.11.2020 08:16
Servette FC TropiOpi 23.11.20 - 14:19 29.11.2020 23:45
SK Rapid Wien dermessi7979 27.11.20 - 01:04 27.11.2020 00:31
SK Sturm Graz AlphaCerberus16 6600 29.11.20 - 11:27 29.11.2020 11:27
Wolfsberger AC Milads 741762476 27.11.20 - 20:49 27.11.2020 20:49
Datum Heim   Ergebnis   Gast
25.11.20 - 19:16 Uhr Wolfsberger AC
(Milads)
2 : 2 SK Rapid Wien
(dermessi7979)
23.11.20 - 12:27 Uhr FK Austria Wien
(Dani1900)
5 : 0 FC Zürich ( P )
(Jadawinwolff)
22.11.20 - 19:43 Uhr FC Zürich ( P )
(Jadawinwolff)
1 : 2 BSC Young Boys
(Kscultra1980)
22.11.20 - 18:34 Uhr FC Zürich ( P )
(Jadawinwolff)
7 : 3 Red Bull Salzburg
(edukat)
22.11.20 - 12:29 Uhr BSC Young Boys
(Kscultra1980)
4 : 1 Wolfsberger AC
(Milads)
22.11.20 - 12:02 Uhr Wolfsberger AC
(Milads)
2 : 2 FC Luzern
(GINFIZZ7)
19.11.20 - 17:40 Uhr BSC Young Boys
(Kscultra1980)
4 : 3 SK Sturm Graz
(AlphaCerberus16)
15.11.20 - 13:34 Uhr BSC Young Boys
(Kscultra1980)
5 : 4 Red Bull Salzburg
(edukat)
15.11.20 - 12:08 Uhr FC Luzern
(GINFIZZ7)
5 : 8 Red Bull Salzburg
(edukat)
13.11.20 - 00:18 Uhr FC Basel
(Sippo)
6 : 0 BSC Young Boys
(Kscultra1980)
12.11.20 - 17:32 Uhr FC Luzern
(GINFIZZ7)
1 : 5 FC Basel
(Sippo)
12.11.20 - 16:50 Uhr FC Luzern
(GINFIZZ7)
3 : 1 FC Sion
(Hucki1981)
11.11.20 - 20:09 Uhr LASK Linz
(SimplyClever85 )
1 : 3 FC Zürich ( P )
(MeikPeschel1986)
11.11.20 - 10:43 Uhr FK Austria Wien
(Dani1900)
6 : 1 Red Bull Salzburg
(edukat)
10.11.20 - 11:37 Uhr FC Sion
(Hucki1981)
5 : 5 LASK Linz
(SimplyClever85 )
10.11.20 - 11:07 Uhr FC Sion
(Hucki1981)
0 : 6 FC Lugano
(Batuhanuyar97)
10.11.20 - 10:59 Uhr LASK Linz
(SimplyClever85 )
3 : 5 BSC Young Boys
(Kscultra1980)
10.11.20 - 10:45 Uhr FC Lugano
(Batuhanuyar97)
6 : 0 LASK Linz
(SimplyClever85 )
10.11.20 - 00:45 Uhr FC Sion
(Hucki1981)
1 : 5 BSC Young Boys
(Kscultra1980)
09.11.20 - 14:52 Uhr FC Sion
(Hucki1981)
3 : 8 FK Austria Wien
(Dani1900)
09.11.20 - 11:28 Uhr Red Bull Salzburg
(edukat)
6 : 4 FC Sion
(Hucki1981)
08.11.20 - 16:04 Uhr Servette FC
(TropiOpi)
4 : 4 FC Sion
(Hucki1981)
07.11.20 - 03:20 Uhr BSC Young Boys
(Kscultra1980)
1 : 6 FC Luzern
(GINFIZZ7)
05.11.20 - 23:36 Uhr SK Sturm Graz
(AlphaCerberus16)
4 : 4 FC Sion
(Hucki1981)
05.11.20 - 22:46 Uhr FC Zürich ( P )
(MeikPeschel1986)
2 : 5 SK Sturm Graz
(AlphaCerberus16)
05.11.20 - 21:29 Uhr FC Sion
(Hucki1981)
2 : 6 FC Zürich ( P )
(MeikPeschel1986)
05.11.20 - 19:37 Uhr SK Rapid Wien
(dermessi7979)
1 : 2 FC Basel
(Sippo)
05.11.20 - 18:51 Uhr SK Rapid Wien
(dermessi7979)
2 : 1 SK Sturm Graz
(AlphaCerberus16)
05.11.20 - 18:35 Uhr Red Bull Salzburg
(edukat)
3 : 7 FC Basel
(Sippo)
05.11.20 - 16:52 Uhr FC Basel
(Sippo)
6 : 0 FC Sion
(Hucki1981)
05.11.20 - 16:29 Uhr Red Bull Salzburg
(edukat)
3 : 2 SK Rapid Wien
(dermessi7979)
05.11.20 - 01:53 Uhr SK Rapid Wien
(dermessi7979)
2 : 2 FC Luzern
(GINFIZZ7)
04.11.20 - 18:38 Uhr FK Austria Wien
(Dani1900)
3 : 2 BSC Young Boys
(Kscultra1980)
03.11.20 - 16:45 Uhr BSC Young Boys
(Kscultra1980)
3 : 3 Servette FC
(TropiOpi)
03.11.20 - 16:20 Uhr FC Basel
(Sippo)
8 : 2 LASK Linz
(SimplyClever85 )
03.11.20 - 14:44 Uhr FC Lugano
(Batuhanuyar97)
2 : 4 BSC Young Boys
(Kscultra1980)
02.11.20 - 20:49 Uhr SK Rapid Wien
(dermessi7979)
1 : 7 FC St. Gallen ( M )
(Ollystreffer)
02.11.20 - 18:45 Uhr BSC Young Boys
(Kscultra1980)
3 : 1 SK Rapid Wien
(dermessi7979)
02.11.20 - 18:24 Uhr SK Sturm Graz
(AlphaCerberus16)
2 : 6 Red Bull Salzburg
(edukat)
02.11.20 - 17:19 Uhr SK Sturm Graz
(AlphaCerberus16)
2 : 7 FC Basel
(Sippo)
  Spieler Team
Sekou Koita 17
Jean-Pierre Nsame 15
Christoph Monschein 14
Guillaume Hoarau 13
Luca Zuffi 11
Ibrahima Ndiaye 10
Patson Daka 9
Meschack Elia 9
Gaëtan Karlen 9
Christopher Lungoyi 7
Mattia Bottani 6
Ricky van Wolfswinkel 6
Afimico Pululu 6
Arthur Cabral 6
Andreas Gruber 6
Otar Kiteishvili 5
Taxiarchis Fountas 5
Dejan Sorgić 5
Dimitri Oberlin 5
Ercan Kara 5
Emeka Friday Eze 5
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu 4
Alex Schalk 4
Valentin Stocker 4
Assan Ceesay 4
Jérémy Guillemenot 4
Blaž Kramer 4
Manprit Sarkaria 4
Benjamin Kololli 3
Aiyegun Tosin 3
Husein Balic 3
Christian Fassnacht 3
Salim Khelifi 3
Dominik Szoboszlai 3
Samuele Campo 3
Ahmed Issa Koro Koné 3
Alon Turgeman 2
Karim Adeyemi 2
Cheikhou Dieng 2
Lukas Jäger 2
Felix Mambimbi 2
Philipp Huspek 2
Enock Mwepu 2
Hekuran Kryeziu 2
Varol Tasar 2
Louis Schaub 2
Florian Kamberi 2
Ivan Ljubić 1
Jordi Quintillà 1
Jon Gorenc Stanković 1
Peter Michorl 1
Marvin Spielmann 1
Christopher Martins 1
Fabian Lustenberger 1
Eliel Peretz 1
Anto Grgić 1
Maximilian Sax 1
Cédric Zesiger 1
Benedikt Pichler 1
Mohamed Camara 1
Reinhold Ranftl 1
Michael Liendl 1
Marcel Ritzmaier 1
Marc Andre Schmerböck 1
Musa Araz 1
Michel Aebischer 1
Fabio Daprelà 1
Amadou Dante 1
Pos.   Team Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. FC St. Gallen ( M ) 438 308 50 80 1314:575 739 974
2. FC Basel 476 290 73 113 1269:644 625 943
3. BSC Young Boys 487 257 61 169 1192:901 291 832
4. SK Sturm Graz 475 253 72 150 1121:771 350 831
5. FC Sion 478 252 60 166 1222:894 328 816
6. FK Austria Wien 473 245 65 163 1067:868 199 800
7. Red Bull Salzburg 477 196 87 194 947:948 -1 675
8. SK Rapid Wien 478 177 80 221 838:929 -91 611
9. FC Zürich ( P ) 376 138 79 159 672:769 -97 493
10. Wolfsberger AC 472 135 75 262 678:1156 -478 480
11. FC Luzern 398 116 70 212 633:948 -315 418
12. LASK Linz 342 108 57 177 574:825 -251 381
13. 358 107 51 200 521:836 -315 372
14. SCR Altach 282 72 50 160 325:588 -263 266
15. FC Lugano 193 71 40 82 412:420 -8 253
16. FC Thun 152 38 26 88 173:343 -170 140
17. SV Mattersburg 149 28 21 100 147:350 -203 105
18. Neuchâtel Xamax 78 15 20 43 117:191 -74 65
19. Servette FC 110 17 13 80 152:403 -251 64


Spenden

Facebook

 

Partner

Countdown


00:00:00

Hinrundenende
KeinBlutKeinFaul
zuletzt online: 00:25 Uhr
Sisko8910
zuletzt online: 00:17 Uhr
Fifaheld82
zuletzt online: 00:02 Uhr