Ergebnisticker

  1 : 0    |     2 : 3    |     0 : 2    |     3 : 1    |     6 : 1    |     3 : 2    |     4 : 1    |     1 : 3    |     2 : 1    |     4 : 1    |     2 : 5    |     0 : 1    |     2 : 5    |     3 : 0    |     2 : 8    |     2 : 1    |     1 : 6    |     0 : 6    |     8 : 2    |     4 : 5    |     3 : 5    |     6 : 0    |     5 : 1    |     3 : 1    |     0 : 6    |     0 : 3    |     3 : 0    |     6 : 5    |     1 : 3    |     4 : 4    |     6 : 0    |     2 : 1    |     2 : 2    |     2 : 3    |     2 : 6    |     2 : 3    |     0 : 2    |     4 : 1    |     2 : 2    |     0 : 3    |     2 : 3    |     1 : 6    |     2 : 1    |     4 : 3    |     2 : 1    |     7 : 4    |     4 : 0    |     3 : 1    |     0 : 6    |     2 : 0    |   

Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. SV Wehen Wiesbaden 17 13 1 3 71 : 28 43 40
2. Eintracht Frankfurt KSC1188 16 11 4 1 64 : 22 42 37
3. Erzgebirge Aue Derick 12 7 1 4 34 : 28 6 22
4. Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A ) Splinter 10 6 1 3 34 : 22 12 19
5. VfL Bochum DaliborF 10 5 4 1 25 : 19 6 19
6. Hannover 96 ( A ) MeikPeschel1986 14 6 0 8 36 : 42 -6 18
7. Hertha BSC Berlin ( A ) van_zar 8 5 1 2 16 : 10 6 16
8. Karlsruher SC Kscultra1980 14 4 3 7 36 : 41 -5 15
9. FC Hansa Rostock SimplyClever85 11 5 0 6 29 : 46 -17 15
10. Bayer 04 Leverkusen Kingray7 5 3 1 1 26 : 15 11 10
11. Eintracht Braunschweig Timbo 5 3 1 1 11 : 7 4 10
12. FC St. Pauli ( A ) Maiko 10 3 1 6 20 : 40 -20 10
13. VfL Osnabrück meisterbongi 9 1 2 6 19 : 29 -10 5
14. 1. FC Union Berlin ( A ) emmediez 7 1 1 5 15 : 18 -3 4
15. SV Sandhausen saurfeld88 10 1 1 8 11 : 38 -27 4
16. Dynamo Dresden x_DerGeraet85_x 3 1 0 2 9 : 14 -5 3
17. SpVgg Greuther Fürth CD9182 6 1 0 5 9 : 20 -11 3
18. 1. FC Heidenheim Filstalmaradona 7 0 0 7 4 : 30 -26 0
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. SV Wehen Wiesbaden 9 7 1 1 41 : 18 23 22
2. Eintracht Frankfurt KSC1188 7 4 2 1 27 : 12 15 14
3. VfL Bochum DaliborF 5 4 1 0 16 : 8 8 13
4. Eintracht Braunschweig Timbo 5 3 1 1 11 : 7 4 10
5. Hertha BSC Berlin ( A ) van_zar 4 3 0 1 10 : 4 6 9
6. Hannover 96 ( A ) MeikPeschel1986 8 3 0 5 19 : 27 -8 9
7. Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A ) Splinter 5 2 1 2 14 : 12 2 7
8. Karlsruher SC Kscultra1980 5 2 1 2 13 : 13 0 7
9. FC St. Pauli ( A ) Maiko 6 2 1 3 13 : 25 -12 7
10. Erzgebirge Aue Derick 6 2 0 4 11 : 20 -9 6
11. FC Hansa Rostock SimplyClever85 5 2 0 3 13 : 24 -11 6
12. Bayer 04 Leverkusen Kingray7 2 1 1 0 10 : 4 6 4
13. VfL Osnabrück meisterbongi 5 1 1 3 10 : 12 -2 4
14. SV Sandhausen saurfeld88 4 1 1 2 4 : 12 -8 4
15. 1. FC Union Berlin ( A ) emmediez 3 0 0 3 6 : 11 -5 0
16. Dynamo Dresden x_DerGeraet85_x 2 0 0 2 5 : 11 -6 0
17. 1. FC Heidenheim Filstalmaradona 2 0 0 2 0 : 7 -7 0
18. SpVgg Greuther Fürth CD9182 4 0 0 4 2 : 17 -15 0
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Eintracht Frankfurt KSC1188 9 7 2 0 37 : 10 27 23
2. SV Wehen Wiesbaden 8 6 0 2 30 : 10 20 18
3. Erzgebirge Aue Derick 6 5 1 0 23 : 8 15 16
4. Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A ) Splinter 5 4 0 1 20 : 10 10 12
5. Hannover 96 ( A ) MeikPeschel1986 6 3 0 3 17 : 15 2 9
6. FC Hansa Rostock SimplyClever85 6 3 0 3 16 : 22 -6 9
7. Karlsruher SC Kscultra1980 9 2 2 5 23 : 28 -5 8
8. Hertha BSC Berlin ( A ) van_zar 4 2 1 1 6 : 6 0 7
9. Bayer 04 Leverkusen Kingray7 3 2 0 1 16 : 11 5 6
10. VfL Bochum DaliborF 5 1 3 1 9 : 11 -2 6
11. 1. FC Union Berlin ( A ) emmediez 4 1 1 2 9 : 7 2 4
12. SpVgg Greuther Fürth CD9182 2 1 0 1 7 : 3 4 3
13. Dynamo Dresden x_DerGeraet85_x 1 1 0 0 4 : 3 1 3
14. FC St. Pauli ( A ) Maiko 4 1 0 3 7 : 15 -8 3
15. VfL Osnabrück meisterbongi 4 0 1 3 9 : 17 -8 1
16. Eintracht Braunschweig Timbo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
17. SV Sandhausen saurfeld88 6 0 0 6 7 : 26 -19 0
18. 1. FC Heidenheim Filstalmaradona 5 0 0 5 4 : 23 -19 0
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. SV Wehen Wiesbaden 17 13 1 3 71 : 28 43 40
2. Eintracht Frankfurt KSC1188 16 11 4 1 64 : 22 42 37
3. Erzgebirge Aue Derick 12 7 1 4 34 : 28 6 22
4. Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A ) Splinter 10 6 1 3 34 : 22 12 19
5. VfL Bochum DaliborF 10 5 4 1 25 : 19 6 19
6. Hannover 96 ( A ) MeikPeschel1986 14 6 0 8 36 : 42 -6 18
7. Hertha BSC Berlin ( A ) van_zar 8 5 1 2 16 : 10 6 16
8. Karlsruher SC Kscultra1980 14 4 3 7 36 : 41 -5 15
9. FC Hansa Rostock SimplyClever85 11 5 0 6 29 : 46 -17 15
10. Bayer 04 Leverkusen Kingray7 5 3 1 1 26 : 15 11 10
11. Eintracht Braunschweig Timbo 5 3 1 1 11 : 7 4 10
12. FC St. Pauli ( A ) Maiko 10 3 1 6 20 : 40 -20 10
13. VfL Osnabrück meisterbongi 9 1 2 6 19 : 29 -10 5
14. 1. FC Union Berlin ( A ) emmediez 7 1 1 5 15 : 18 -3 4
15. SV Sandhausen saurfeld88 10 1 1 8 11 : 38 -27 4
16. Dynamo Dresden x_DerGeraet85_x 3 1 0 2 9 : 14 -5 3
17. SpVgg Greuther Fürth CD9182 6 1 0 5 9 : 20 -11 3
18. 1. FC Heidenheim Filstalmaradona 7 0 0 7 4 : 30 -26 0
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. 1. FC Heidenheim Filstalmaradona 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
2. Dynamo Dresden x_DerGeraet85_x 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
3. Eintracht Braunschweig Timbo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
4. SpVgg Greuther Fürth CD9182 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
5. FC Hansa Rostock SimplyClever85 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
6. Hannover 96 ( A ) MeikPeschel1986 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
7. 1. FC Union Berlin ( A ) emmediez 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
8. SV Sandhausen saurfeld88 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
9. Bayer 04 Leverkusen Kingray7 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
10. Erzgebirge Aue Derick 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
11. VfL Bochum DaliborF 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
12. Hertha BSC Berlin ( A ) van_zar 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
13. VfL Osnabrück meisterbongi 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
14. SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
15. Eintracht Frankfurt KSC1188 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
16. FC St. Pauli ( A ) Maiko 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
17. Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A ) Splinter 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
18. Karlsruher SC Kscultra1980 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
1. Spieltag
FC St. Pauli ( A ) 2 : 2 VfL Bochum
Karlsruher SC : Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Heidenheim : Eintracht Braunschweig
VfL Osnabrück : FC Hansa Rostock
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 4 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0 : 4 Hannover 96 ( A )
Bayer 04 Leverkusen : Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
Erzgebirge Aue 4 : 2 SV Sandhausen
Hertha BSC Berlin ( A ) : 1. FC Union Berlin ( A )
2. Spieltag
Dynamo Dresden : FC St. Pauli ( A )
VfL Bochum : 1. FC Heidenheim
FC Hansa Rostock 3 : 2 Karlsruher SC
Eintracht Braunschweig 0 : 6 Eintracht Frankfurt
Hannover 96 ( A ) 7 : 2 VfL Osnabrück
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 7 : 5 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
SV Sandhausen 0 : 5 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A ) : Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
1. FC Union Berlin ( A ) 2 : 3 Erzgebirge Aue
3. Spieltag
1. FC Heidenheim : Dynamo Dresden
FC St. Pauli ( A ) 2 : 7 FC Hansa Rostock
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 2 VfL Bochum
Karlsruher SC 3 : 1 Hannover 96 ( A )
Bayer 04 Leverkusen : Eintracht Braunschweig
VfL Osnabrück 7 : 2 SV Sandhausen
Hertha BSC Berlin ( A ) 1 : 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0 : 5 Erzgebirge Aue
Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A ) 2 : 1 1. FC Union Berlin ( A )
4. Spieltag
FC Hansa Rostock 4 : 1 1. FC Heidenheim
Dynamo Dresden 2 : 6 Eintracht Frankfurt
Hannover 96 ( A ) 3 : 2 FC St. Pauli ( A )
VfL Bochum : Bayer 04 Leverkusen
SV Sandhausen 1 : 1 Karlsruher SC
Eintracht Braunschweig : Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
Erzgebirge Aue 5 : 3 VfL Osnabrück
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 : 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
1. FC Union Berlin ( A ) : SpVgg Greuther Fürth
5. Spieltag
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 : 0 FC Hansa Rostock
1. FC Heidenheim 0 : 4 Hannover 96 ( A )
Bayer 04 Leverkusen : Dynamo Dresden
FC St. Pauli ( A ) 2 : 1 SV Sandhausen
Hertha BSC Berlin ( A ) : VfL Bochum
Karlsruher SC 3 : 3 Erzgebirge Aue
Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A ) : Eintracht Braunschweig
VfL Osnabrück : SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 : 0 1. FC Union Berlin ( A )
6. Spieltag
Hannover 96 ( A ) 1 : 5 Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Hansa Rostock 2 : 8 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
SV Sandhausen 3 : 1 1. FC Heidenheim
Dynamo Dresden : Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 5 FC St. Pauli ( A )
VfL Bochum 3 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 : 2 Karlsruher SC
Eintracht Braunschweig 3 : 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1. FC Union Berlin ( A ) : VfL Osnabrück
7. Spieltag
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 9 : 3 Hannover 96 ( A )
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 : 0 SV Sandhausen
Hertha BSC Berlin ( A ) 0 : 1 FC Hansa Rostock
1. FC Heidenheim 0 : 3 Erzgebirge Aue
Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A ) 3 : 4 Dynamo Dresden
FC St. Pauli ( A ) : SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 5 : 1 VfL Bochum
Karlsruher SC 4 : 3 VfL Osnabrück
Eintracht Braunschweig : 1. FC Union Berlin ( A )
8. Spieltag
SV Sandhausen : Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Hannover 96 ( A ) 3 : 0 Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Hansa Rostock 3 : 7 Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
SpVgg Greuther Fürth : 1. FC Heidenheim
Dynamo Dresden 3 : 5 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
VfL Osnabrück : FC St. Pauli ( A )
VfL Bochum : Eintracht Braunschweig
1. FC Union Berlin ( A ) 3 : 4 Karlsruher SC
9. Spieltag
Hertha BSC Berlin ( A ) : SV Sandhausen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen : Erzgebirge Aue
Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A ) : Hannover 96 ( A )
Eintracht Frankfurt : SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 8 : 2 FC Hansa Rostock
1. FC Heidenheim : VfL Osnabrück
Eintracht Braunschweig : Dynamo Dresden
FC St. Pauli ( A ) 4 : 2 Karlsruher SC
VfL Bochum 2 : 2 1. FC Union Berlin ( A )
10. Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 1 Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
SV Sandhausen : Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
SpVgg Greuther Fürth : Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Hannover 96 ( A ) 0 : 6 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
VfL Osnabrück 1 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Hansa Rostock : Eintracht Braunschweig
Karlsruher SC : 1. FC Heidenheim
Dynamo Dresden : VfL Bochum
1. FC Union Berlin ( A ) : FC St. Pauli ( A )
11. Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A ) 1 : 5 Erzgebirge Aue
Hertha BSC Berlin ( A ) : SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 6 : 2 SV Sandhausen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen : VfL Osnabrück
Eintracht Braunschweig 3 : 0 Hannover 96 ( A )
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 : 3 Karlsruher SC
VfL Bochum 4 : 1 FC Hansa Rostock
1. FC Heidenheim : FC St. Pauli ( A )
Dynamo Dresden : 1. FC Union Berlin ( A )
12. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 : 6 Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 6 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
VfL Osnabrück 1 : 3 Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
SV Sandhausen : Eintracht Braunschweig
Karlsruher SC 2 : 3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Hannover 96 ( A ) 1 : 3 VfL Bochum
FC St. Pauli ( A ) 2 : 8 Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Hansa Rostock : Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Union Berlin ( A ) : 1. FC Heidenheim
13. Spieltag
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 : 2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A ) : VfL Osnabrück
Eintracht Braunschweig : Erzgebirge Aue
Hertha BSC Berlin ( A ) 3 : 2 Karlsruher SC
VfL Bochum 1 : 0 SV Sandhausen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen : FC St. Pauli ( A )
Dynamo Dresden : Hannover 96 ( A )
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 : 1 1. FC Heidenheim
FC Hansa Rostock 1 : 6 1. FC Union Berlin ( A )
14. Spieltag
VfL Osnabrück 0 : 4 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth : Eintracht Braunschweig
Karlsruher SC 1 : 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
Erzgebirge Aue : VfL Bochum
FC St. Pauli ( A ) : Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
SV Sandhausen : Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Heidenheim : Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Hannover 96 ( A ) 2 : 5 FC Hansa Rostock
1. FC Union Berlin ( A ) 1 : 4 Eintracht Frankfurt
15. Spieltag
Eintracht Braunschweig 1 : 1 VfL Osnabrück
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 : 3 Karlsruher SC
VfL Bochum : SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A ) 6 : 0 FC St. Pauli ( A )
Dynamo Dresden : Erzgebirge Aue
Hertha BSC Berlin ( A ) 6 : 1 1. FC Heidenheim
FC Hansa Rostock : SV Sandhausen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Hannover 96 ( A ) : 1. FC Union Berlin ( A )
16. Spieltag
Karlsruher SC : Eintracht Braunschweig
VfL Osnabrück 1 : 1 VfL Bochum
FC St. Pauli ( A ) 1 : 5 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth : Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Heidenheim : Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
Erzgebirge Aue : FC Hansa Rostock
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 2 Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
SV Sandhausen 0 : 5 Hannover 96 ( A )
1. FC Union Berlin ( A ) : Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17. Spieltag
VfL Bochum 6 : 4 Karlsruher SC
Eintracht Braunschweig 4 : 0 FC St. Pauli ( A )
Dynamo Dresden : VfL Osnabrück
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 5 : 0 1. FC Heidenheim
FC Hansa Rostock : SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A ) 2 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Hannover 96 ( A ) 2 : 4 Erzgebirge Aue
Hertha BSC Berlin ( A ) : Bayer 04 Leverkusen
SV Sandhausen : 1. FC Union Berlin ( A )
18. Spieltag
VfL Bochum : FC St. Pauli ( A )
Dynamo Dresden : Karlsruher SC
Eintracht Braunschweig : 1. FC Heidenheim
FC Hansa Rostock : VfL Osnabrück
SV Wehen Wiesbaden : Eintracht Frankfurt
Hannover 96 ( A ) : SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A ) : Bayer 04 Leverkusen
SV Sandhausen : Erzgebirge Aue
1. FC Union Berlin ( A ) : Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
19. Spieltag
FC St. Pauli ( A ) : Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Heidenheim : VfL Bochum
Karlsruher SC : FC Hansa Rostock
Eintracht Frankfurt : Eintracht Braunschweig
VfL Osnabrück : Hannover 96 ( A )
Bayer 04 Leverkusen : SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth : SV Sandhausen
Hertha BSC Berlin ( A ) : Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
Erzgebirge Aue : 1. FC Union Berlin ( A )
20. Spieltag
Dynamo Dresden : 1. FC Heidenheim
FC Hansa Rostock : FC St. Pauli ( A )
VfL Bochum : Eintracht Frankfurt
Hannover 96 ( A ) : Karlsruher SC
Eintracht Braunschweig : Bayer 04 Leverkusen
SV Sandhausen : VfL Osnabrück
SV Wehen Wiesbaden : Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
Erzgebirge Aue : SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1. FC Union Berlin ( A ) : Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
21. Spieltag
1. FC Heidenheim : FC Hansa Rostock
Eintracht Frankfurt : Dynamo Dresden
FC St. Pauli ( A ) : Hannover 96 ( A )
Bayer 04 Leverkusen : VfL Bochum
Karlsruher SC : SV Sandhausen
Hertha BSC Berlin ( A ) : Eintracht Braunschweig
VfL Osnabrück : Erzgebirge Aue
Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A ) : SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth : 1. FC Union Berlin ( A )
22. Spieltag
FC Hansa Rostock : Eintracht Frankfurt
Hannover 96 ( A ) : 1. FC Heidenheim
Dynamo Dresden : Bayer 04 Leverkusen
SV Sandhausen : FC St. Pauli ( A )
VfL Bochum : Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
Erzgebirge Aue : Karlsruher SC
Eintracht Braunschweig : Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
SpVgg Greuther Fürth : VfL Osnabrück
1. FC Union Berlin ( A ) : SV Wehen Wiesbaden
23. Spieltag
Eintracht Frankfurt : Hannover 96 ( A )
Bayer 04 Leverkusen : FC Hansa Rostock
1. FC Heidenheim : SV Sandhausen
Hertha BSC Berlin ( A ) : Dynamo Dresden
FC St. Pauli ( A ) : Erzgebirge Aue
Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A ) : VfL Bochum
Karlsruher SC : SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SV Wehen Wiesbaden : Eintracht Braunschweig
VfL Osnabrück : 1. FC Union Berlin ( A )
24. Spieltag
Hannover 96 ( A ) : Bayer 04 Leverkusen
SV Sandhausen : Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Hansa Rostock : Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
Erzgebirge Aue : 1. FC Heidenheim
Dynamo Dresden : Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
SpVgg Greuther Fürth : FC St. Pauli ( A )
VfL Bochum : SV Wehen Wiesbaden
VfL Osnabrück : Karlsruher SC
1. FC Union Berlin ( A ) : Eintracht Braunschweig
25. Spieltag
Bayer 04 Leverkusen : SV Sandhausen
Hertha BSC Berlin ( A ) : Hannover 96 ( A )
Eintracht Frankfurt : Erzgebirge Aue
Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A ) : FC Hansa Rostock
1. FC Heidenheim : SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SV Wehen Wiesbaden : Dynamo Dresden
FC St. Pauli ( A ) : VfL Osnabrück
Eintracht Braunschweig : VfL Bochum
Karlsruher SC : 1. FC Union Berlin ( A )
26. Spieltag
SV Sandhausen : Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
Erzgebirge Aue : Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Hannover 96 ( A ) : Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
SpVgg Greuther Fürth : Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Hansa Rostock : SV Wehen Wiesbaden
VfL Osnabrück : 1. FC Heidenheim
Dynamo Dresden : Eintracht Braunschweig
Karlsruher SC : FC St. Pauli ( A )
1. FC Union Berlin ( A ) : VfL Bochum
27. Spieltag
Hertha BSC Berlin ( A ) : Erzgebirge Aue
Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A ) : SV Sandhausen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen : SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SV Wehen Wiesbaden : Hannover 96 ( A )
Eintracht Frankfurt : VfL Osnabrück
Eintracht Braunschweig : FC Hansa Rostock
1. FC Heidenheim : Karlsruher SC
VfL Bochum : Dynamo Dresden
FC St. Pauli ( A ) : 1. FC Union Berlin ( A )
28. Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue : Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
SpVgg Greuther Fürth : Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
SV Sandhausen : SV Wehen Wiesbaden
VfL Osnabrück : Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Hannover 96 ( A ) : Eintracht Braunschweig
Karlsruher SC : Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Hansa Rostock : VfL Bochum
FC St. Pauli ( A ) : 1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Union Berlin ( A ) : Dynamo Dresden
29. Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A ) : SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SV Wehen Wiesbaden : Erzgebirge Aue
Hertha BSC Berlin ( A ) : VfL Osnabrück
Eintracht Braunschweig : SV Sandhausen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen : Karlsruher SC
VfL Bochum : Hannover 96 ( A )
Eintracht Frankfurt : FC St. Pauli ( A )
Dynamo Dresden : FC Hansa Rostock
1. FC Heidenheim : 1. FC Union Berlin ( A )
30. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth : SV Wehen Wiesbaden
VfL Osnabrück : Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
Erzgebirge Aue : Eintracht Braunschweig
Karlsruher SC : Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
SV Sandhausen : VfL Bochum
FC St. Pauli ( A ) : Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Hannover 96 ( A ) : Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Heidenheim : Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FC Union Berlin ( A ) : FC Hansa Rostock
31. Spieltag
SV Wehen Wiesbaden : VfL Osnabrück
Eintracht Braunschweig : SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A ) : Karlsruher SC
VfL Bochum : Erzgebirge Aue
Hertha BSC Berlin ( A ) : FC St. Pauli ( A )
Dynamo Dresden : SV Sandhausen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen : 1. FC Heidenheim
FC Hansa Rostock : Hannover 96 ( A )
Eintracht Frankfurt : 1. FC Union Berlin ( A )
32. Spieltag
VfL Osnabrück : Eintracht Braunschweig
Karlsruher SC : SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth : VfL Bochum
FC St. Pauli ( A ) : Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
Erzgebirge Aue : Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Heidenheim : Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
SV Sandhausen : FC Hansa Rostock
Eintracht Frankfurt : Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1. FC Union Berlin ( A ) : Hannover 96 ( A )
33. Spieltag
Eintracht Braunschweig : Karlsruher SC
VfL Bochum : VfL Osnabrück
SV Wehen Wiesbaden : FC St. Pauli ( A )
Dynamo Dresden : SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A ) : 1. FC Heidenheim
FC Hansa Rostock : Erzgebirge Aue
Hertha BSC Berlin ( A ) : Eintracht Frankfurt
Hannover 96 ( A ) : SV Sandhausen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen : 1. FC Union Berlin ( A )
34. Spieltag
Karlsruher SC : VfL Bochum
FC St. Pauli ( A ) : Eintracht Braunschweig
VfL Osnabrück : Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Heidenheim : SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth : FC Hansa Rostock
Eintracht Frankfurt : Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
Erzgebirge Aue : Hannover 96 ( A )
Bayer 04 Leverkusen : Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
1. FC Union Berlin ( A ) : SV Sandhausen
  Team Sterne Trainer ICQ-Nummer Letztes Spiel Letzte Aktion
1. FC Heidenheim Filstalmaradona 705798996 14.07.20 - 12:31 14.07.2020 11:38
1. FC Union Berlin ( A ) emmediez 629033442 13.07.20 - 23:56 14.07.2020 00:02
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Kingray7 657406888 11.07.20 - 19:34 14.07.2020 12:14
Dynamo Dresden x_DerGeraet85_x 715550021 11.07.20 - 13:08 11.07.2020 12:43
Eintracht Braunschweig Timbo 13.07.20 - 17:28 14.07.2020 13:29
Eintracht Frankfurt KSC1188 13.07.20 - 19:42 13.07.2020 19:42
Erzgebirge Aue Derick 12.07.20 - 18:54 13.07.2020 15:16
FC Hansa Rostock SimplyClever85 720836637 14.07.20 - 12:07 14.07.2020 14:20
FC St. Pauli ( A ) Maiko 13.07.20 - 15:17 13.07.2020 15:17
Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A ) Splinter 8238 09.07.20 - 21:51 13.07.2020 20:31
Hannover 96 ( A ) MeikPeschel1986 13.07.20 - 23:12 13.07.2020 23:12
Hertha BSC Berlin ( A ) van_zar 14.07.20 - 12:31 14.07.2020 12:44
Karlsruher SC Kscultra1980 14.07.20 - 14:33 14.07.2020 15:10
SpVgg Greuther Fürth CD9182 13.07.20 - 15:42 12.07.2020 13:44
SV Sandhausen saurfeld88 6817 13.07.20 - 19:26 13.07.2020 19:26
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 27.06.20 - 11:53
VfL Bochum DaliborF 741428359 13.07.20 - 17:27 13.07.2020 16:02
VfL Osnabrück meisterbongi 1545 04.07.20 - 17:59 07.07.2020 20:22
Datum Heim   Ergebnis   Gast
14.07.20 - 12:31 Uhr Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
(van_zar)
6 : 1 1. FC Heidenheim
(Filstalmaradona)
14.07.20 - 12:07 Uhr FC Hansa Rostock
(SimplyClever85 )
4 : 1 1. FC Heidenheim
(Filstalmaradona)
13.07.20 - 23:12 Uhr Hannover 96 ( A )
(MeikPeschel1986)
3 : 0 Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
(van_zar)
13.07.20 - 21:45 Uhr FC Hansa Rostock
(SimplyClever85 )
1 : 6 1. FC Union Berlin ( A )
(emmediez)
13.07.20 - 19:42 Uhr Eintracht Frankfurt
(KSC1188)
5 : 1 1. FC Heidenheim
(Filstalmaradona)
13.07.20 - 19:26 Uhr SV Sandhausen
(saurfeld88)
3 : 1 1. FC Heidenheim
(Filstalmaradona)
13.07.20 - 15:17 Uhr FC St. Pauli ( A )
(Maiko)
2 : 2 VfL Bochum
(DaliborF)
11.07.20 - 13:08 Uhr Dynamo Dresden
(x_DerGeraet85_x)
2 : 6 Eintracht Frankfurt
(KSC1188)
10.07.20 - 14:56 Uhr Erzgebirge Aue
(Derick)
2 : 5 FC St. Pauli ( A )
(Maiko)
09.07.20 - 21:51 Uhr FC Hansa Rostock
(SimplyClever85 )
3 : 7 Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
(Splinter)
09.07.20 - 20:42 Uhr VfL Bochum
(DaliborF)
3 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
(Splinter)
08.07.20 - 21:20 Uhr Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
(Splinter)
3 : 4 Dynamo Dresden
(x_DerGeraet85_x)
07.07.20 - 19:44 Uhr Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
(van_zar)
3 : 2 Karlsruher SC
(Kscultra1980)
07.07.20 - 19:20 Uhr Erzgebirge Aue
(Derick)
0 : 1 Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
(van_zar)
06.07.20 - 22:17 Uhr Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
(Splinter)
2 : 1 1. FC Union Berlin ( A )
(emmediez)
06.07.20 - 18:27 Uhr Eintracht Frankfurt
(KSC1188)
2 : 2 Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
(van_zar)
06.07.20 - 17:10 Uhr Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
(van_zar)
0 : 1 FC Hansa Rostock
(SimplyClever85 )
05.07.20 - 18:36 Uhr 1. FC Heidenheim
(Filstalmaradona)
0 : 3 Erzgebirge Aue
(Derick)
03.07.20 - 21:52 Uhr Hannover 96 ( A )
(MeikPeschel1986)
1 : 3 VfL Bochum
(DaliborF)
02.07.20 - 18:34 Uhr Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(Kingray7)
1 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
(KSC1188)
01.07.20 - 23:27 Uhr Eintracht Braunschweig
(Thomi_SCF1904)
1 : 1 VfL Osnabrück
(meisterbongi)
01.07.20 - 22:48 Uhr VfL Osnabrück
(meisterbongi)
1 : 1 VfL Bochum
(DaliborF)
01.07.20 - 21:13 Uhr Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
(Splinter)
1 : 5 Erzgebirge Aue
(Derick)
01.07.20 - 20:32 Uhr Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
(Splinter)
2 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
(KSC1188)
01.07.20 - 16:47 Uhr Karlsruher SC
(Kscultra1980)
4 : 3 VfL Osnabrück
(meisterbongi)
01.07.20 - 16:43 Uhr Erzgebirge Aue
(Derick)
4 : 2 SV Sandhausen
(saurfeld88)
01.07.20 - 16:09 Uhr Erzgebirge Aue
(Derick)
5 : 3 VfL Osnabrück
(meisterbongi)
01.07.20 - 15:15 Uhr Karlsruher SC
(Kscultra1980)
2 : 3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(Kingray7)
30.06.20 - 23:01 Uhr VfL Osnabrück
(meisterbongi)
7 : 2 SV Sandhausen
(saurfeld88)
30.06.20 - 22:35 Uhr Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
(van_zar)
1 : 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(Maiko)
30.06.20 - 20:33 Uhr SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(Maiko)
7 : 5 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(Kingray7)
30.06.20 - 15:00 Uhr Karlsruher SC
(Kscultra1980)
3 : 3 Erzgebirge Aue
(Derick)
30.06.20 - 12:01 Uhr VfL Bochum
(DaliborF)
4 : 1 FC Hansa Rostock
(SimplyClever85 )
30.06.20 - 11:00 Uhr FC Hansa Rostock
(SimplyClever85 )
2 : 8 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(Kingray7)
30.06.20 - 00:56 Uhr SV Sandhausen
(saurfeld88)
0 : 5 Hannover 96 ( A )
(MeikPeschel1986)
29.06.20 - 21:46 Uhr Erzgebirge Aue
(Derick)
0 : 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
(KSC1188)
29.06.20 - 21:27 Uhr Eintracht Braunschweig
(Thomi_SCF1904)
0 : 6 Eintracht Frankfurt
(KSC1188)
29.06.20 - 21:26 Uhr Eintracht Braunschweig
(Thomi_SCF1904)
3 : 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(Maiko)
29.06.20 - 21:09 Uhr Hannover 96 ( A )
(MeikPeschel1986)
2 : 4 Erzgebirge Aue
(Derick)
29.06.20 - 21:00 Uhr 1. FC Heidenheim
(Filstalmaradona)
0 : 4 Hannover 96 ( A )
(MeikPeschel1986)
29.06.20 - 20:55 Uhr Eintracht Braunschweig
(Thomi_SCF1904)
3 : 0 Hannover 96 ( A )
(MeikPeschel1986)
29.06.20 - 19:52 Uhr SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(Maiko)
5 : 0 1. FC Heidenheim
(Filstalmaradona)
29.06.20 - 18:38 Uhr SpVgg Greuther Fürth
(CD9182)
0 : 5 Erzgebirge Aue
(Derick)
29.06.20 - 14:14 Uhr SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(Maiko)
8 : 2 FC Hansa Rostock
(SimplyClever85 )
29.06.20 - 13:30 Uhr FC Hansa Rostock
(SimplyClever85 )
3 : 2 Karlsruher SC
(Kscultra1980)
28.06.20 - 23:01 Uhr VfL Osnabrück
(meisterbongi)
1 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
(KSC1188)
28.06.20 - 21:15 Uhr Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(Kingray7)
9 : 3 Hannover 96 ( A )
(MeikPeschel1986)
28.06.20 - 11:59 Uhr Dynamo Dresden
(x_DerGeraet85_x)
3 : 5 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(Maiko)
28.06.20 - 00:50 Uhr Eintracht Frankfurt
(KSC1188)
2 : 2 VfL Bochum
(DaliborF)
27.06.20 - 23:51 Uhr VfL Bochum
(DaliborF)
1 : 0 SV Sandhausen
(saurfeld88)
27.06.20 - 21:52 Uhr SpVgg Greuther Fürth
(CD9182)
0 : 4 Hannover 96 ( A )
(MeikPeschel1986)
27.06.20 - 19:37 Uhr Hannover 96 ( A )
(MeikPeschel1986)
7 : 2 VfL Osnabrück
(meisterbongi)
27.06.20 - 13:43 Uhr SpVgg Greuther Fürth
(CD9182)
1 : 6 Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
(Splinter)
27.06.20 - 13:18 Uhr Karlsruher SC
(Kscultra1980)
1 : 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
(Splinter)
27.06.20 - 13:04 Uhr FC St. Pauli ( A )
(Schicky)
2 : 7 FC Hansa Rostock
(SimplyClever85 )
27.06.20 - 12:53 Uhr SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(Maiko)
3 : 2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
(CD9182)
27.06.20 - 00:02 Uhr SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(Maiko)
2 : 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
(Splinter)
26.06.20 - 23:59 Uhr Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A )
(Splinter)
6 : 0 FC St. Pauli ( A )
(Schicky)
26.06.20 - 23:26 Uhr FC St. Pauli ( A )
(Schicky)
2 : 8 Eintracht Frankfurt
(KSC1188)
26.06.20 - 23:00 Uhr Eintracht Frankfurt
(KSC1188)
6 : 0 FC Hansa Rostock
(SimplyClever85 )
26.06.20 - 16:43 Uhr Eintracht Braunschweig
(Thomi_SCF1904)
4 : 0 FC St. Pauli ( A )
(Schicky)
26.06.20 - 13:36 Uhr FC St. Pauli ( A )
(Schicky)
1 : 5 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(Maiko)
26.06.20 - 13:04 Uhr FC St. Pauli ( A )
(Schicky)
4 : 2 Karlsruher SC
(Kscultra1980)
26.06.20 - 11:24 Uhr FC St. Pauli ( A )
(Schicky)
2 : 1 SV Sandhausen
(saurfeld88)
26.06.20 - 09:32 Uhr SV Sandhausen
(saurfeld88)
1 : 1 Karlsruher SC
(Kscultra1980)
26.06.20 - 00:07 Uhr Hannover 96 ( A )
(MeikPeschel1986)
2 : 5 FC Hansa Rostock
(SimplyClever85 )
25.06.20 - 23:17 Uhr Hannover 96 ( A )
(MeikPeschel1986)
1 : 5 Eintracht Frankfurt
(KSC1188)
25.06.20 - 22:50 Uhr Karlsruher SC
(Kscultra1980)
3 : 1 Hannover 96 ( A )
(MeikPeschel1986)
25.06.20 - 22:27 Uhr Hannover 96 ( A )
(MeikPeschel1986)
0 : 6 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(Maiko)
25.06.20 - 22:13 Uhr 1. FC Union Berlin ( A )
(emmediez)
3 : 4 Karlsruher SC
(Kscultra1980)
25.06.20 - 20:45 Uhr VfL Bochum
(DaliborF)
2 : 2 1. FC Union Berlin ( A )
(emmediez)
25.06.20 - 19:50 Uhr Hannover 96 ( A )
(MeikPeschel1986)
3 : 2 FC St. Pauli ( A )
(Schicky)
25.06.20 - 19:14 Uhr SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(Maiko)
6 : 2 SV Sandhausen
(saurfeld88)
25.06.20 - 18:44 Uhr Eintracht Frankfurt
(KSC1188)
2 : 4 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(Maiko)
25.06.20 - 18:39 Uhr VfL Osnabrück
(meisterbongi)
1 : 3 Hertha BSC Berlin ( A )
(van_zar)
25.06.20 - 18:24 Uhr Eintracht Frankfurt
(KSC1188)
6 : 0 SV Sandhausen
(saurfeld88)
25.06.20 - 18:08 Uhr VfL Osnabrück
(meisterbongi)
0 : 4 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(Maiko)
25.06.20 - 17:50 Uhr SV Sandhausen
(saurfeld88)
0 : 5 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
(CD9182)
25.06.20 - 16:52 Uhr SpVgg Greuther Fürth
(CD9182)
1 : 2 Karlsruher SC
(Kscultra1980)
25.06.20 - 16:27 Uhr SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(Maiko)
3 : 3 Karlsruher SC
(Kscultra1980)
25.06.20 - 12:24 Uhr VfL Bochum
(DaliborF)
6 : 4 Karlsruher SC
(Kscultra1980)
25.06.20 - 10:10 Uhr SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(Maiko)
5 : 1 VfL Bochum
(DaliborF)
25.06.20 - 01:16 Uhr Erzgebirge Aue
(Derick)
0 : 6 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(Maiko)
25.06.20 - 00:51 Uhr 1. FC Union Berlin ( A )
(emmediez)
2 : 3 Erzgebirge Aue
(Derick)
25.06.20 - 00:01 Uhr SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(Maiko)
2 : 0 1. FC Union Berlin ( A )
(emmediez)
24.06.20 - 23:47 Uhr Eintracht Frankfurt
(KSC1188)
4 : 3 Karlsruher SC
(Kscultra1980)
24.06.20 - 23:44 Uhr 1. FC Union Berlin ( A )
(emmediez)
1 : 4 Eintracht Frankfurt
(KSC1188)
  Spieler Team
Daniel-Kofi Kyereh 50
Filip Kostić 37
Jan Hochscheidt 16
Hendrik Weydandt 15
Philipp Hofmann 14
Silvère Ganvoula 13
Manuel Schäffler 12
Nikolas Nartey 12
Rouwen Hennings 11
Marco Djuricin 11
Mijat Gaćinović 11
Marvin Ducksch 10
Pascal Breier 10
Dimitrij Nazarov 9
Marc Heider 8
Kenan Karaman 8
Danny da Costa 8
Marvin Pourié 8
Henk Veerman 7
Marcos Álvarez 7
Krzysztof Piątek 7
Christian Conteh 7
Lucas Alario 6
Anthony Ujah 6
Pascal Testroet 6
Aziz Bouhaddouz 5
Yunus Mallı 5
Steven Skrzybski 5
Kai Havertz 5
John Guidetti 5
Leon Bailey 4
Marvin Wanitzek 4
Julian Green 4
Ondřej Petrák 3
Matheus Cunha 3
Karim Bellarabi 3
Burak Çamoğlu 3
Bernard Tekpetey 3
Nicklas Shipnoski 3
Linton Maina 3
Daniel Keita-Ruel 3
Mirnes Pepić 3
Kevin Stöger 3
Dimitris Diamantakos 3
Tim Kleindienst 2
Paterson Chato 2
Sebastian Andersson 2
Anthony Losilla 2
Nik Omladič 2
Kerem Demirbay 2
Robert Žulj 2
Edmond Tapsoba 2
Nana Ampomah 2
Korbinian Vollmann 2
Simon Zoller 2
Moussa Diaby 2
Ivan Paurević 2
Jonathan de Guzmán 2
Patrick Ebert 2
Philipp Riese 2
Danny Blum 2
Daichi Kamada 2
Patrick Schmidt 2
Kevin Goden 1
Marvin Stefaniak 1
Evan Ndicka 1
Martin Röser 1
Almamy Touré 1
Peter Pekarík 1
Tom Weilandt 1
Christopher Buchtmann 1
Marc Schnatterer 1
Dominik Kohr 1
Simon Lorenz 1
Clemens Fandrich 1
Waldemar Sobota 1
Charles Aránguiz 1
Javairô Dilrosun 1
Dodi Lukébakio 1
Erik Thommy 1
Felix Agu 1
Daniel Gordon 1
Borys Tashchy 1
Niklas Stark 1
Bryan Henning 1
Akaki Gogia 1
Marko Grujić 1
Besar Halimi 1
Etienne Amenyido 1
Josef Hušbauer 1
Jérôme Gondorf 1
Martin Kobylański 1
Robert Tesche 1
Konstantin Kerschbaumer 1
Dominik Kaiser 1
Nadiem Amiri 1
Sebastian Mrowca 1
Bernd Nehrig 1
Vitaly Janelt 1
Mario Engels 1
Maximilian Dittgen 1
Sebastian Rode 1
Marc Lorenz 1
Denis Linsmayer 1
Kenny Prince Redondo 1
Sidney Friede 1
Genki Haraguchi 1
Anas Ouahim 1
Edgar Prib 1
Philip Türpitz 1
Marvin Ajani 1
Niklas Kreuzer 1
Valon Berisha 1
Pos.   Team Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Karlsruher SC 700 281 128 291 1303:1303 0 971
2. Sc Freiburg 570 260 94 216 1062:989 73 874
3. SpVgg Greuther Fürth 542 222 119 201 968:937 31 785
4. Fortuna Düsseldorf ( A ) 567 220 105 242 1022:992 30 765
5. FC Ingolstadt 04 388 198 73 117 836:621 215 667
6. Erzgebirge Aue 454 193 75 186 845:838 7 654
7. Eintracht Frankfurt 566 170 86 310 793:1216 -423 596
8. VfL Bochum 410 167 79 164 760:728 32 580
9. 1. FC Köln 332 168 74 90 572:367 205 578
10. FC St. Pauli ( A ) 364 164 62 138 735:680 55 554
11. DSC Arminia Bielefeld 374 149 76 149 694:707 -13 523
12. 1. FC Heidenheim 483 142 92 249 626:1108 -482 518
13. FC Augsburg 312 148 61 103 607:484 123 505
14. TSV 1860 München 380 145 69 165 667:670 -3 504
15. Borussia Mönchengladbach 374 141 77 156 611:614 -3 500
16. Dynamo Dresden 377 138 81 158 666:729 -63 495
17. VfB Stuttgart 264 148 41 75 606:368 238 485
18. 1. FC Nürnberg 244 139 45 60 542:349 193 462
19. Eintracht Braunschweig 371 134 51 186 598:756 -158 453
20. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim ( N ) 230 120 44 66 564:363 201 404
21. 1. FC Kaiserslautern 277 116 50 111 454:460 -6 398
22. SV Sandhausen 282 100 47 135 491:591 -100 347
23. Bayer 04 Leverkusen 235 104 33 98 488:455 33 345
24. SV Wehen Wiesbaden 221 105 24 92 500:426 74 339
25. MSV Duisburg 306 96 45 165 478:682 -204 333
26. SV Darmstadt 98 ( N ) 170 102 23 45 472:254 218 329
27. Hertha BSC Berlin ( A ) 178 90 39 49 295:198 97 309
28. Hannover 96 ( A ) 150 84 16 50 428:302 126 268
29. Holstein Kiel 204 75 40 89 338:381 -43 265
30. RB Leipzig ( M ) 150 80 21 49 361:249 112 261
31. SC Paderborn ( N ) 142 74 18 50 296:206 90 240
32. Hamburger SV ( P,N ) 170 71 9 90 338:425 -87 222
33. 1. FC Union Berlin ( A ) 109 54 25 30 195:112 83 187
34. VfL Osnabrück 179 45 42 92 269:391 -122 177
35. SSV Jahn Regensburg 136 46 26 64 267:341 -74 164
36. 162 44 29 89 246:308 -62 161
37. FC Hansa Rostock 113 42 15 56 234:303 -69 141
38. Borussia Dortmund 68 38 14 16 182:118 64 128
39. Würzburger Kickers 136 35 21 80 163:282 -119 126
40. 102 37 10 55 167:208 -41 121
41. VfL Wolfsburg 68 34 15 19 125:96 29 117
42. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 102 31 17 54 127:212 -85 110
43. 68 28 7 33 100:118 -18 91
44. 1. FSV Mainz 05 48 24 4 20 66:57 9 76
45. 68 20 8 40 125:190 -65 68
46. 1. FC Magdeburg 34 2 2 30 13:92 -79 8


Spenden

Facebook

 

Partner

Countdown


00:00:00

Mindestspiele + Pokale
Kscultra1980 (Admin)
zuletzt online: 15:10 Uhr
Silent1948
zuletzt online: 15:10 Uhr
Dust1_N
zuletzt online: 15:08 Uhr
EliStone89 (Admin)
zuletzt online: 14:52 Uhr