Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Lokomotive Moskau (M) EliStone89 38 28 8 2 122 : 48 74 92
2. Club Brugge KV AroxCaptain 38 25 8 5 122 : 60 62 83
3. SL Benfica zlatan21 38 26 2 10 114 : 62 52 80
4. Celtic Glasgow (P) Sisko8910 38 23 3 12 128 : 76 52 72
5. Ajax Amsterdam KSC1188 38 20 9 9 124 : 92 32 69
6. FC København Kingray7 38 19 11 8 104 : 73 31 68
7. Istanbul Basaksehir FK fabolousoh 38 19 9 10 95 : 67 28 66
8. Besiktas JK Sorreno 38 19 7 12 112 : 67 45 64
9. Galatasaray SK CryZa495 38 19 2 17 125 : 99 26 59
10. FC Porto Serpico 38 15 14 9 77 : 64 13 59
11. Fenerbahçe SK GINFIZZ7 38 15 10 13 91 : 88 3 55
12. Slavia Praha Dan 38 13 6 19 73 : 98 -25 45
13. Sporting CP Kscultra1980 38 12 5 21 79 : 103 -24 41
14. NK Dinamo Zagreb DaliborF 38 11 7 20 71 : 94 -23 40
15. Spartak Moskau edukat 38 10 7 21 67 : 107 -40 37
16. Dynamo Kiew Damche1 38 6 13 19 40 : 84 -44 31
17. PSV Eindhoven Skendersamuel 38 8 6 24 54 : 112 -58 30
18. Shakhtar Donetsk Frank_the_Tank09 38 7 5 26 65 : 146 -81 26
19. Feyenoord Rotterdam Danielfifa 38 4 12 22 55 : 102 -47 24
20. Glasgow Rangers Hard2theTekk 38 3 12 23 38 : 114 -76 21
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Lokomotive Moskau (M) EliStone89 19 14 4 1 57 : 23 34 46
2. Club Brugge KV AroxCaptain 19 14 2 3 65 : 30 35 44
3. Celtic Glasgow (P) Sisko8910 19 12 1 6 65 : 37 28 37
4. SL Benfica zlatan21 19 12 1 6 51 : 32 19 37
5. Istanbul Basaksehir FK fabolousoh 19 11 4 4 47 : 29 18 37
6. Ajax Amsterdam KSC1188 19 11 3 5 61 : 46 15 36
7. FC Porto Serpico 19 9 7 3 36 : 29 7 34
8. FC København Kingray7 19 9 6 4 52 : 36 16 33
9. Besiktas JK Sorreno 19 10 2 7 62 : 39 23 32
10. Galatasaray SK CryZa495 19 9 1 9 61 : 55 6 28
11. Fenerbahçe SK GINFIZZ7 19 6 9 4 38 : 33 5 27
12. Slavia Praha Dan 19 6 5 8 37 : 55 -18 23
13. NK Dinamo Zagreb DaliborF 19 5 5 9 40 : 52 -12 20
14. Dynamo Kiew Damche1 19 4 7 8 21 : 38 -17 19
15. Sporting CP Kscultra1980 19 5 3 11 34 : 51 -17 18
16. Spartak Moskau edukat 19 4 3 12 41 : 62 -21 15
17. Glasgow Rangers Hard2theTekk 19 2 6 11 24 : 53 -29 12
18. PSV Eindhoven Skendersamuel 19 3 2 14 24 : 56 -32 11
19. Feyenoord Rotterdam Danielfifa 19 2 4 13 24 : 53 -29 10
20. Shakhtar Donetsk Frank_the_Tank09 19 2 3 14 27 : 80 -53 9
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Lokomotive Moskau (M) EliStone89 19 14 4 1 65 : 25 40 46
2. SL Benfica zlatan21 19 14 1 4 63 : 30 33 43
3. Club Brugge KV AroxCaptain 19 11 6 2 57 : 30 27 39
4. Celtic Glasgow (P) Sisko8910 19 11 2 6 63 : 39 24 35
5. FC København Kingray7 19 10 5 4 52 : 37 15 35
6. Ajax Amsterdam KSC1188 19 9 6 4 63 : 46 17 33
7. Besiktas JK Sorreno 19 9 5 5 50 : 28 22 32
8. Galatasaray SK CryZa495 19 10 1 8 64 : 44 20 31
9. Istanbul Basaksehir FK fabolousoh 19 8 5 6 48 : 38 10 29
10. Fenerbahçe SK GINFIZZ7 19 9 1 9 53 : 55 -2 28
11. FC Porto Serpico 19 6 7 6 41 : 35 6 25
12. Sporting CP Kscultra1980 19 7 2 10 45 : 52 -7 23
13. Slavia Praha Dan 19 7 1 11 36 : 43 -7 22
14. Spartak Moskau edukat 19 6 4 9 26 : 45 -19 22
15. NK Dinamo Zagreb DaliborF 19 6 2 11 31 : 42 -11 20
16. PSV Eindhoven Skendersamuel 19 5 4 10 30 : 56 -26 19
17. Shakhtar Donetsk Frank_the_Tank09 19 5 2 12 38 : 66 -28 17
18. Feyenoord Rotterdam Danielfifa 19 2 8 9 31 : 49 -18 14
19. Dynamo Kiew Damche1 19 2 6 11 19 : 46 -27 12
20. Glasgow Rangers Hard2theTekk 19 1 6 12 14 : 61 -47 9
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Lokomotive Moskau (M) EliStone89 19 14 3 2 67 : 31 36 45
2. SL Benfica zlatan21 19 13 1 5 66 : 33 33 40
3. Celtic Glasgow (P) Sisko8910 19 13 1 5 65 : 38 27 40
4. Galatasaray SK CryZa495 19 12 2 5 71 : 40 31 38
5. Club Brugge KV AroxCaptain 19 12 2 5 63 : 40 23 38
6. FC København Kingray7 19 9 8 2 64 : 37 27 35
7. Istanbul Basaksehir FK fabolousoh 19 9 6 4 46 : 34 12 33
8. Ajax Amsterdam KSC1188 19 8 4 7 55 : 51 4 28
9. FC Porto Serpico 19 5 10 4 27 : 31 -4 25
10. PSV Eindhoven Skendersamuel 19 7 3 9 43 : 53 -10 24
11. Besiktas JK Sorreno 19 6 4 9 39 : 35 4 22
12. Fenerbahçe SK GINFIZZ7 19 5 7 7 33 : 38 -5 22
13. Slavia Praha Dan 19 6 4 9 39 : 53 -14 22
14. NK Dinamo Zagreb DaliborF 19 5 4 10 39 : 52 -13 19
15. Dynamo Kiew Damche1 19 4 7 8 21 : 36 -15 19
16. Spartak Moskau edukat 19 5 4 10 29 : 52 -23 19
17. Sporting CP Kscultra1980 19 5 3 11 37 : 55 -18 18
18. Shakhtar Donetsk Frank_the_Tank09 19 4 3 12 31 : 63 -32 15
19. Feyenoord Rotterdam Danielfifa 19 2 7 10 27 : 51 -24 13
20. Glasgow Rangers Hard2theTekk 19 1 7 11 13 : 52 -39 10
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Lokomotive Moskau (M) EliStone89 19 14 5 0 55 : 17 38 47
2. Club Brugge KV AroxCaptain 19 13 6 0 59 : 20 39 45
3. Besiktas JK Sorreno 19 13 3 3 73 : 32 41 42
4. Ajax Amsterdam KSC1188 19 12 5 2 69 : 41 28 41
5. SL Benfica zlatan21 19 13 1 5 48 : 29 19 40
6. FC Porto Serpico 19 10 4 5 50 : 33 17 34
7. Istanbul Basaksehir FK fabolousoh 19 10 3 6 49 : 33 16 33
8. Fenerbahçe SK GINFIZZ7 19 10 3 6 58 : 50 8 33
9. FC København Kingray7 19 10 3 6 40 : 36 4 33
10. Celtic Glasgow (P) Sisko8910 19 10 2 7 63 : 38 25 32
11. Sporting CP Kscultra1980 19 7 2 10 42 : 48 -6 23
12. Slavia Praha Dan 19 7 2 10 34 : 45 -11 23
13. Galatasaray SK CryZa495 19 7 0 12 54 : 59 -5 21
14. NK Dinamo Zagreb DaliborF 19 6 3 10 32 : 42 -10 21
15. Spartak Moskau edukat 19 5 3 11 38 : 55 -17 18
16. Dynamo Kiew Damche1 19 2 6 11 19 : 48 -29 12
17. Feyenoord Rotterdam Danielfifa 19 2 5 12 28 : 51 -23 11
18. Glasgow Rangers Hard2theTekk 19 2 5 12 25 : 62 -37 11
19. Shakhtar Donetsk Frank_the_Tank09 19 3 2 14 34 : 83 -49 11
20. PSV Eindhoven Skendersamuel 19 1 3 15 11 : 59 -48 6
1. Spieltag
Shakhtar Donetsk 4 : 2 FC Porto
SL Benfica 1 : 3 Galatasaray SK
Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1 : 3 Lokomotive Moskau (M)
Spartak Moskau 3 : 0 Dynamo Kiew
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 : 3 Celtic Glasgow (P)
Ajax Amsterdam 3 : 0 Glasgow Rangers
Slavia Praha 3 : 2 Fenerbahçe SK
PSV Eindhoven 1 : 2 NK Dinamo Zagreb
Sporting CP 2 : 2 Club Brugge KV
FC København 3 : 2 Besiktas JK
2. Spieltag
FC Porto 0 : 3 SL Benfica
Lokomotive Moskau (M) 3 : 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
Galatasaray SK 6 : 0 Spartak Moskau
Celtic Glasgow (P) 3 : 2 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Dynamo Kiew 0 : 3 Ajax Amsterdam
Fenerbahçe SK 0 : 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Glasgow Rangers 0 : 3 PSV Eindhoven
Club Brugge KV 5 : 1 Slavia Praha
NK Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 1 FC København
Besiktas JK 5 : 1 Sporting CP
3. Spieltag
SL Benfica 1 : 5 Lokomotive Moskau (M)
Spartak Moskau 3 : 6 FC Porto
Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 7 Celtic Glasgow (P)
Ajax Amsterdam 0 : 6 Galatasaray SK
Istanbul Basaksehir FK 3 : 0 Fenerbahçe SK
PSV Eindhoven 3 : 0 Dynamo Kiew
Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 : 4 Club Brugge KV
FC København 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers
Slavia Praha 2 : 6 Sporting CP
NK Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 6 Besiktas JK
4. Spieltag
Lokomotive Moskau (M) 2 : 2 Spartak Moskau
Celtic Glasgow (P) 1 : 6 SL Benfica
FC Porto 2 : 0 Ajax Amsterdam
Fenerbahçe SK 0 : 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
Galatasaray SK 7 : 2 PSV Eindhoven
Club Brugge KV 2 : 3 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Dynamo Kiew 0 : 6 FC København
Sporting CP 2 : 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Glasgow Rangers 4 : 3 NK Dinamo Zagreb
Besiktas JK 0 : 3 Slavia Praha
5. Spieltag
Spartak Moskau 4 : 3 Celtic Glasgow (P)
Ajax Amsterdam 4 : 3 Lokomotive Moskau (M)
SL Benfica 3 : 0 Fenerbahçe SK
PSV Eindhoven 1 : 2 FC Porto
Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 6 Club Brugge KV
FC København 8 : 4 Galatasaray SK
Istanbul Basaksehir FK 5 : 3 Sporting CP
NK Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 0 Dynamo Kiew
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 : 1 Slavia Praha
Glasgow Rangers 0 : 0 Besiktas JK
6. Spieltag
Celtic Glasgow (P) 4 : 2 Ajax Amsterdam
Fenerbahçe SK 0 : 3 Spartak Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau (M) 5 : 3 PSV Eindhoven
Club Brugge KV 5 : 2 SL Benfica
FC Porto 0 : 0 FC København
Sporting CP 3 : 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Galatasaray SK 2 : 1 NK Dinamo Zagreb
Slavia Praha 2 : 2 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Dynamo Kiew 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers
Besiktas JK 3 : 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam
7. Spieltag
Ajax Amsterdam 5 : 3 Fenerbahçe SK
PSV Eindhoven 1 : 7 Celtic Glasgow (P)
Spartak Moskau 1 : 5 Club Brugge KV
FC København 3 : 3 Lokomotive Moskau (M)
SL Benfica 7 : 1 Sporting CP
NK Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 3 FC Porto
Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 4 Slavia Praha
Glasgow Rangers 0 : 3 Galatasaray SK
Istanbul Basaksehir FK 4 : 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Dynamo Kiew 0 : 0 Besiktas JK
8. Spieltag
Fenerbahçe SK 1 : 1 PSV Eindhoven
Club Brugge KV 4 : 3 Ajax Amsterdam
Celtic Glasgow (P) 2 : 1 FC København
Sporting CP 3 : 1 Spartak Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau (M) 4 : 2 NK Dinamo Zagreb
Slavia Praha 0 : 5 SL Benfica
FC Porto 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 : 5 Shakhtar Donetsk
Galatasaray SK 2 : 6 Dynamo Kiew
Besiktas JK 4 : 1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
9. Spieltag
PSV Eindhoven 2 : 3 Club Brugge KV
FC København 5 : 6 Fenerbahçe SK
Ajax Amsterdam 1 : 2 Sporting CP
NK Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 5 Celtic Glasgow (P)
Spartak Moskau 2 : 5 Slavia Praha
Glasgow Rangers 1 : 5 Lokomotive Moskau (M)
SL Benfica 3 : 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Dynamo Kiew 2 : 2 FC Porto
Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 5 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Galatasaray SK 4 : 3 Besiktas JK
10. Spieltag
Club Brugge KV 2 : 4 FC København
Sporting CP 1 : 2 PSV Eindhoven
Fenerbahçe SK 2 : 2 NK Dinamo Zagreb
Slavia Praha 3 : 3 Ajax Amsterdam
Celtic Glasgow (P) 6 : 0 Glasgow Rangers
Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 : 0 Spartak Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau (M) 4 : 1 Dynamo Kiew
Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1 : 2 SL Benfica
FC Porto 1 : 7 Galatasaray SK
Besiktas JK 0 : 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
11. Spieltag
FC København 4 : 0 Sporting CP
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 : 5 Club Brugge KV
PSV Eindhoven 3 : 1 Slavia Praha
Glasgow Rangers 0 : 5 Fenerbahçe SK
Ajax Amsterdam 3 : 5 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Dynamo Kiew 0 : 3 Celtic Glasgow (P)
Spartak Moskau 1 : 2 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Galatasaray SK 1 : 4 Lokomotive Moskau (M)
SL Benfica 4 : 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Porto 0 : 0 Besiktas JK
12. Spieltag
Sporting CP 1 : 2 NK Dinamo Zagreb
Slavia Praha 1 : 1 FC København
Club Brugge KV 6 : 2 Glasgow Rangers
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 : 3 PSV Eindhoven
Fenerbahçe SK 0 : 0 Dynamo Kiew
Istanbul Basaksehir FK 4 : 4 Ajax Amsterdam
Celtic Glasgow (P) 1 : 4 Galatasaray SK
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 : 3 Spartak Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau (M) 3 : 0 FC Porto
Besiktas JK 7 : 1 SL Benfica
13. Spieltag
NK Dinamo Zagreb 4 : 5 Slavia Praha
Glasgow Rangers 1 : 3 Sporting CP
FC København 9 : 4 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Dynamo Kiew 6 : 1 Club Brugge KV
PSV Eindhoven 3 : 6 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Galatasaray SK 2 : 4 Fenerbahçe SK
Ajax Amsterdam 5 : 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Porto 2 : 2 Celtic Glasgow (P)
Spartak Moskau 0 : 2 SL Benfica
Lokomotive Moskau (M) 3 : 0 Besiktas JK
14. Spieltag
Slavia Praha 5 : 2 Glasgow Rangers
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 : 4 NK Dinamo Zagreb
Sporting CP 1 : 2 Dynamo Kiew
Istanbul Basaksehir FK 2 : 2 FC København
Club Brugge KV 3 : 3 Galatasaray SK
Shakhtar Donetsk 3 : 5 PSV Eindhoven
Fenerbahçe SK 0 : 0 FC Porto
SL Benfica 2 : 2 Ajax Amsterdam
Celtic Glasgow (P) 1 : 2 Lokomotive Moskau (M)
Besiktas JK 6 : 0 Spartak Moskau
15. Spieltag
Glasgow Rangers 0 : 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Dynamo Kiew 3 : 1 Slavia Praha
NK Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 3 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Galatasaray SK 2 : 2 Sporting CP
FC København 6 : 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Porto 3 : 1 Club Brugge KV
PSV Eindhoven 1 : 6 SL Benfica
Lokomotive Moskau (M) 2 : 4 Fenerbahçe SK
Ajax Amsterdam 3 : 0 Spartak Moskau
Celtic Glasgow (P) 4 : 2 Besiktas JK
16. Spieltag
Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 : 0 Dynamo Kiew
Istanbul Basaksehir FK 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers
Slavia Praha 0 : 4 Galatasaray SK
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 : 1 NK Dinamo Zagreb
Sporting CP 2 : 4 FC Porto
SL Benfica 2 : 5 FC København
Club Brugge KV 0 : 3 Lokomotive Moskau (M)
Spartak Moskau 2 : 2 PSV Eindhoven
Fenerbahçe SK 3 : 4 Celtic Glasgow (P)
Besiktas JK 1 : 3 Ajax Amsterdam
17. Spieltag
Dynamo Kiew 0 : 0 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Galatasaray SK 3 : 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Glasgow Rangers 0 : 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Porto 0 : 0 Slavia Praha
NK Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 5 SL Benfica
Lokomotive Moskau (M) 4 : 1 Sporting CP
FC København 0 : 0 Spartak Moskau
Celtic Glasgow (P) 2 : 3 Club Brugge KV
PSV Eindhoven 4 : 5 Ajax Amsterdam
Fenerbahçe SK 0 : 0 Besiktas JK
18. Spieltag
Istanbul Basaksehir FK 2 : 1 Galatasaray SK
Shakhtar Donetsk 0 : 0 Dynamo Kiew
Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 : 0 FC Porto
SL Benfica 7 : 1 Glasgow Rangers
Slavia Praha 2 : 5 Lokomotive Moskau (M)
Spartak Moskau 1 : 3 NK Dinamo Zagreb
Sporting CP 1 : 4 Celtic Glasgow (P)
Ajax Amsterdam 5 : 6 FC København
Club Brugge KV 3 : 0 Fenerbahçe SK
Besiktas JK 0 : 3 PSV Eindhoven
19. Spieltag
Galatasaray SK 7 : 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Porto 0 : 0 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Dynamo Kiew 1 : 4 SL Benfica
Lokomotive Moskau (M) 4 : 4 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Glasgow Rangers 2 : 3 Spartak Moskau
Celtic Glasgow (P) 3 : 0 Slavia Praha
NK Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 1 Ajax Amsterdam
Fenerbahçe SK 3 : 2 Sporting CP
FC København 0 : 0 PSV Eindhoven
Club Brugge KV 3 : 0 Besiktas JK
20. Spieltag
FC Porto 6 : 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
Galatasaray SK 0 : 1 SL Benfica
Lokomotive Moskau (M) 3 : 2 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Dynamo Kiew 1 : 1 Spartak Moskau
Celtic Glasgow (P) 6 : 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Glasgow Rangers 3 : 5 Ajax Amsterdam
Fenerbahçe SK 3 : 2 Slavia Praha
NK Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 0 PSV Eindhoven
Club Brugge KV 3 : 0 Sporting CP
Besiktas JK 3 : 4 FC København
21. Spieltag
SL Benfica 1 : 0 FC Porto
Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 4 Lokomotive Moskau (M)
Spartak Moskau 1 : 5 Galatasaray SK
Istanbul Basaksehir FK 3 : 2 Celtic Glasgow (P)
Ajax Amsterdam 3 : 2 Dynamo Kiew
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 : 3 Fenerbahçe SK
PSV Eindhoven 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers
Slavia Praha 0 : 2 Club Brugge KV
FC København 1 : 0 NK Dinamo Zagreb
Sporting CP 1 : 5 Besiktas JK
22. Spieltag
Lokomotive Moskau (M) 1 : 0 SL Benfica
FC Porto 2 : 1 Spartak Moskau
Celtic Glasgow (P) 7 : 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Galatasaray SK 2 : 6 Ajax Amsterdam
Fenerbahçe SK 3 : 2 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Dynamo Kiew 0 : 0 PSV Eindhoven
Club Brugge KV 6 : 3 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Glasgow Rangers 0 : 0 FC København
Sporting CP 1 : 4 Slavia Praha
Besiktas JK 2 : 1 NK Dinamo Zagreb
23. Spieltag
Spartak Moskau 4 : 6 Lokomotive Moskau (M)
SL Benfica 2 : 4 Celtic Glasgow (P)
Ajax Amsterdam 3 : 3 FC Porto
Shakhtar Donetsk 3 : 7 Fenerbahçe SK
PSV Eindhoven 0 : 3 Galatasaray SK
Istanbul Basaksehir FK 0 : 0 Club Brugge KV
FC København 0 : 0 Dynamo Kiew
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 : 3 Sporting CP
NK Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 0 Glasgow Rangers
Slavia Praha 0 : 6 Besiktas JK
24. Spieltag
Celtic Glasgow (P) 0 : 5 Spartak Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau (M) 1 : 1 Ajax Amsterdam
Fenerbahçe SK 2 : 3 SL Benfica
FC Porto 5 : 0 PSV Eindhoven
Club Brugge KV 4 : 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Galatasaray SK 6 : 2 FC København
Sporting CP 0 : 0 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Dynamo Kiew 2 : 1 NK Dinamo Zagreb
Slavia Praha 1 : 6 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas JK 7 : 1 Glasgow Rangers
25. Spieltag
Ajax Amsterdam 6 : 4 Celtic Glasgow (P)
Spartak Moskau 3 : 4 Fenerbahçe SK
PSV Eindhoven 2 : 4 Lokomotive Moskau (M)
SL Benfica 1 : 5 Club Brugge KV
FC København 1 : 0 FC Porto
Shakhtar Donetsk 0 : 0 Sporting CP
NK Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 4 Galatasaray SK
Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1 : 0 Slavia Praha
Glasgow Rangers 3 : 3 Dynamo Kiew
Feyenoord Rotterdam 4 : 7 Besiktas JK
26. Spieltag
Fenerbahçe SK 3 : 0 Ajax Amsterdam
Celtic Glasgow (P) 8 : 2 PSV Eindhoven
Club Brugge KV 3 : 0 Spartak Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau (M) 4 : 0 FC København
Sporting CP 0 : 6 SL Benfica
FC Porto 0 : 3 NK Dinamo Zagreb
Slavia Praha 4 : 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
Galatasaray SK 7 : 1 Glasgow Rangers
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 : 3 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Besiktas JK 6 : 0 Dynamo Kiew
27. Spieltag
PSV Eindhoven 1 : 4 Fenerbahçe SK
Ajax Amsterdam 2 : 2 Club Brugge KV
FC København 0 : 3 Celtic Glasgow (P)
Spartak Moskau 3 : 7 Sporting CP
NK Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 1 Lokomotive Moskau (M)
SL Benfica 1 : 0 Slavia Praha
Glasgow Rangers 2 : 1 FC Porto
Shakhtar Donetsk 0 : 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Dynamo Kiew 3 : 1 Galatasaray SK
Istanbul Basaksehir FK 0 : 3 Besiktas JK
28. Spieltag
Club Brugge KV 5 : 0 PSV Eindhoven
Fenerbahçe SK 2 : 6 FC København
Sporting CP 4 : 7 Ajax Amsterdam
Celtic Glasgow (P) 1 : 2 NK Dinamo Zagreb
Slavia Praha 4 : 1 Spartak Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau (M) 3 : 0 Glasgow Rangers
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 : 2 SL Benfica
FC Porto 4 : 1 Dynamo Kiew
Istanbul Basaksehir FK 7 : 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Besiktas JK 5 : 2 Galatasaray SK
29. Spieltag
FC København 0 : 3 Club Brugge KV
PSV Eindhoven 2 : 1 Sporting CP
NK Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 1 Fenerbahçe SK
Ajax Amsterdam 1 : 0 Slavia Praha
Glasgow Rangers 0 : 3 Celtic Glasgow (P)
Spartak Moskau 0 : 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Dynamo Kiew 0 : 6 Lokomotive Moskau (M)
SL Benfica 4 : 3 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Galatasaray SK 4 : 2 FC Porto
Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 6 Besiktas JK
30. Spieltag
Sporting CP 3 : 5 FC København
Club Brugge KV 3 : 0 NK Dinamo Zagreb
Slavia Praha 3 : 0 PSV Eindhoven
Fenerbahçe SK 6 : 1 Glasgow Rangers
Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 : 6 Ajax Amsterdam
Celtic Glasgow (P) 5 : 0 Dynamo Kiew
Istanbul Basaksehir FK 6 : 0 Spartak Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau (M) 2 : 1 Galatasaray SK
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 : 8 SL Benfica
Besiktas JK 3 : 5 FC Porto
31. Spieltag
NK Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 5 Sporting CP
FC København 7 : 2 Slavia Praha
Glasgow Rangers 2 : 6 Club Brugge KV
PSV Eindhoven 0 : 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Dynamo Kiew 3 : 4 Fenerbahçe SK
Ajax Amsterdam 3 : 0 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Galatasaray SK 1 : 4 Celtic Glasgow (P)
Spartak Moskau 2 : 5 Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Porto 1 : 1 Lokomotive Moskau (M)
SL Benfica 1 : 2 Besiktas JK
32. Spieltag
Slavia Praha 2 : 2 NK Dinamo Zagreb
Sporting CP 3 : 0 Glasgow Rangers
Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 : 3 FC København
Club Brugge KV 3 : 1 Dynamo Kiew
Istanbul Basaksehir FK 2 : 1 PSV Eindhoven
Fenerbahçe SK 6 : 3 Galatasaray SK
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 : 8 Ajax Amsterdam
Celtic Glasgow (P) 1 : 1 FC Porto
SL Benfica 3 : 0 Spartak Moskau
Besiktas JK 0 : 3 Lokomotive Moskau (M)
33. Spieltag
Glasgow Rangers 0 : 3 Slavia Praha
NK Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Dynamo Kiew 0 : 3 Sporting CP
FC København 0 : 3 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Galatasaray SK 1 : 4 Club Brugge KV
PSV Eindhoven 0 : 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Porto 4 : 2 Fenerbahçe SK
Ajax Amsterdam 1 : 1 SL Benfica
Lokomotive Moskau (M) 3 : 1 Celtic Glasgow (P)
Spartak Moskau 2 : 2 Besiktas JK
34. Spieltag
Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers
Slavia Praha 2 : 2 Dynamo Kiew
Istanbul Basaksehir FK 5 : 0 NK Dinamo Zagreb
Sporting CP 5 : 2 Galatasaray SK
Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 3 FC København
Club Brugge KV 2 : 2 FC Porto
SL Benfica 3 : 0 PSV Eindhoven
Fenerbahçe SK 1 : 1 Lokomotive Moskau (M)
Spartak Moskau 2 : 3 Ajax Amsterdam
Besiktas JK 2 : 2 Celtic Glasgow (P)
35. Spieltag
Dynamo Kiew 0 : 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Glasgow Rangers 3 : 3 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Galatasaray SK 0 : 3 Slavia Praha
NK Dinamo Zagreb 6 : 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Porto 4 : 3 Sporting CP
FC København 4 : 2 SL Benfica
Lokomotive Moskau (M) 0 : 0 Club Brugge KV
PSV Eindhoven 0 : 3 Spartak Moskau
Celtic Glasgow (P) 6 : 2 Fenerbahçe SK
Ajax Amsterdam 1 : 3 Besiktas JK
36. Spieltag
Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1 : 0 Dynamo Kiew
Feyenoord Rotterdam 4 : 1 Galatasaray SK
Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 4 Glasgow Rangers
Slavia Praha 0 : 3 FC Porto
SL Benfica 2 : 0 NK Dinamo Zagreb
Sporting CP 0 : 1 Lokomotive Moskau (M)
Spartak Moskau 3 : 0 FC København
Club Brugge KV 3 : 2 Celtic Glasgow (P)
Ajax Amsterdam 6 : 3 PSV Eindhoven
Besiktas JK 6 : 2 Fenerbahçe SK
37. Spieltag
Galatasaray SK 4 : 8 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Dynamo Kiew 0 : 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Porto 2 : 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Glasgow Rangers 3 : 4 SL Benfica
Lokomotive Moskau (M) 6 : 1 Slavia Praha
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 : 3 Spartak Moskau
Celtic Glasgow (P) 4 : 2 Sporting CP
FC København 1 : 1 Ajax Amsterdam
Fenerbahçe SK 3 : 3 Club Brugge KV
PSV Eindhoven 0 : 3 Besiktas JK
38. Spieltag
Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 7 Galatasaray SK
Istanbul Basaksehir FK 0 : 5 FC Porto
SL Benfica 3 : 1 Dynamo Kiew
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 : 5 Lokomotive Moskau (M)
Spartak Moskau 4 : 2 Glasgow Rangers
Slavia Praha 3 : 0 Celtic Glasgow (P)
Ajax Amsterdam 6 : 2 NK Dinamo Zagreb
Sporting CP 1 : 0 Fenerbahçe SK
PSV Eindhoven 0 : 3 FC København
Besiktas JK 2 : 2 Club Brugge KV
  Team Sterne Trainer ICQ-Nummer Letztes Spiel Letzte Aktion
Ajax Amsterdam KSC1188 19.03.20 - 19:56 28.03.2020 21:01
Besiktas JK Sorreno 622358494 28.03.20 - 18:34 29.03.2020 20:49
Celtic Glasgow (P) Sisko8910 712480258 26.03.20 - 14:22 29.03.2020 19:27
Club Brugge KV AroxCaptain 657935170 28.03.20 - 19:29 28.03.2020 20:17
Dynamo Kiew Damche1 25.03.20 - 14:38 29.03.2020 20:24
FC København Kingray7 657406888 26.03.20 - 21:00 28.03.2020 20:06
FC Porto Serpico 29.03.20 - 18:33 29.03.2020 18:33
Fenerbahçe SK GINFIZZ7 29.03.20 - 18:33 29.03.2020 22:03
Feyenoord Rotterdam Danielfifa 29.03.20 - 20:16 29.03.2020 20:16
Galatasaray SK CryZa495 29.03.20 - 16:55 29.03.2020 23:12
Glasgow Rangers Hard2theTekk 232838872 25.03.20 - 23:32 25.03.2020 21:38
Istanbul Basaksehir FK fabolousoh 652546161 29.03.20 - 18:33 29.03.2020 18:48
Lokomotive Moskau (M) EliStone89 605225719 25.03.20 - 13:11 29.03.2020 20:58
NK Dinamo Zagreb DaliborF 741428359 29.03.20 - 19:03 29.03.2020 23:50
PSV Eindhoven Skendersamuel 21.03.20 - 18:03 21.03.2020 17:44
Shakhtar Donetsk Frank_the_Tank09 26.03.20 - 16:34 26.03.2020 16:20
SL Benfica zlatan21 26.03.20 - 17:10 30.03.2020 07:07
Slavia Praha Dan 27.03.20 - 23:08 29.03.2020 21:12
Spartak Moskau edukat 29.03.20 - 14:27 29.03.2020 22:21
Sporting CP Kscultra1980 29.03.20 - 16:11 29.03.2020 22:54
Datum Heim   Ergebnis   Gast
29.03.20 - 18:33 Uhr Istanbul Basaksehir FK
(fabolousoh)
0 : 5 FC Porto
(Serpico)
29.03.20 - 16:54 Uhr Feyenoord Rotterdam
(Danielfifa)
4 : 1 Galatasaray SK
(CryZa495 )
29.03.20 - 16:11 Uhr Feyenoord Rotterdam
(Danielfifa)
1 : 3 Sporting CP
(Kscultra1980)
29.03.20 - 13:58 Uhr Sporting CP
(Kscultra1980)
5 : 2 Galatasaray SK
(CryZa495 )
29.03.20 - 00:12 Uhr Feyenoord Rotterdam
(Danielfifa)
1 : 3 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
(fabolousoh)
28.03.20 - 18:34 Uhr Feyenoord Rotterdam
(Danielfifa)
4 : 7 Besiktas JK
(Sorreno)
26.03.20 - 19:09 Uhr FC Porto
(Serpico)
2 : 1 Spartak Moskau
(edukat)
26.03.20 - 16:34 Uhr Shakhtar Donetsk
(Frank_the_Tank09)
2 : 8 SL Benfica
(zlatan21)
26.03.20 - 15:22 Uhr Shakhtar Donetsk
(Frank_the_Tank09)
1 : 7 Galatasaray SK
(CryZa495 )
26.03.20 - 14:58 Uhr Besiktas JK
(Sorreno)
6 : 2 Fenerbahçe SK
(GINFIZZ7)
26.03.20 - 14:22 Uhr Celtic Glasgow (P)
(Sisko8910)
7 : 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
(Frank_the_Tank09)
26.03.20 - 14:13 Uhr Spartak Moskau
(edukat)
1 : 5 Galatasaray SK
(CryZa495 )
26.03.20 - 13:43 Uhr Galatasaray SK
(CryZa495 )
1 : 4 Celtic Glasgow (P)
(Sisko8910)
26.03.20 - 13:24 Uhr Besiktas JK
(Sorreno)
2 : 2 Celtic Glasgow (P)
(Sisko8910)
25.03.20 - 23:32 Uhr Besiktas JK
(Sorreno)
7 : 1 Glasgow Rangers
(Hard2theTekk)
25.03.20 - 14:38 Uhr Dynamo Kiew
(Damche1)
0 : 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
(Frank_the_Tank09)
25.03.20 - 13:48 Uhr Feyenoord Rotterdam
(Danielfifa)
0 : 3 FC København
(Kingray7)
25.03.20 - 13:25 Uhr Glasgow Rangers
(Hard2theTekk)
2 : 6 Club Brugge KV
(AroxCaptain)
25.03.20 - 12:53 Uhr Slavia Praha
(Dan)
2 : 2 Dynamo Kiew
(Damche1)
25.03.20 - 12:27 Uhr Slavia Praha
(Dan)
4 : 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
(Frank_the_Tank09)
25.03.20 - 12:03 Uhr FC Porto
(Serpico)
6 : 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
(Frank_the_Tank09)
25.03.20 - 11:42 Uhr Shakhtar Donetsk
(Frank_the_Tank09)
1 : 4 Glasgow Rangers
(Hard2theTekk)
24.03.20 - 22:26 Uhr Shakhtar Donetsk
(Frank_the_Tank09)
1 : 3 FC København
(Kingray7)
24.03.20 - 20:31 Uhr SL Benfica
(zlatan21)
1 : 2 Besiktas JK
(Sorreno)
24.03.20 - 18:31 Uhr Besiktas JK
(Sorreno)
3 : 5 FC Porto
(Serpico)
23.03.20 - 23:54 Uhr Istanbul Basaksehir FK
(fabolousoh)
7 : 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
(Frank_the_Tank09)
23.03.20 - 23:25 Uhr SL Benfica
(zlatan21)
4 : 3 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
(fabolousoh)
21.03.20 - 15:05 Uhr FC København
(Kingray7)
1 : 0 NK Dinamo Zagreb
(DaliborF)
21.03.20 - 01:39 Uhr Istanbul Basaksehir FK
(fabolousoh)
1 : 0 Slavia Praha
(Dan)
20.03.20 - 19:11 Uhr PSV Eindhoven
(Skendersamuel)
1 : 4 Fenerbahçe SK
(GINFIZZ7)
19.03.20 - 20:32 Uhr Celtic Glasgow (P)
(Sisko8910)
6 : 2 Fenerbahçe SK
(GINFIZZ7)
19.03.20 - 17:22 Uhr PSV Eindhoven
(Skendersamuel)
2 : 1 Sporting CP
(Kscultra1980)
19.03.20 - 15:41 Uhr Club Brugge KV
(AroxCaptain)
3 : 2 Celtic Glasgow (P)
(Sisko8910)
19.03.20 - 01:09 Uhr NK Dinamo Zagreb
(DaliborF)
6 : 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
(Frank_the_Tank09)
16.03.20 - 18:04 Uhr FC Porto
(Serpico)
2 : 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam
(Danielfifa)
16.03.20 - 17:43 Uhr FC Porto
(Serpico)
5 : 0 PSV Eindhoven
(Skendersamuel)
16.03.20 - 14:30 Uhr Spartak Moskau
(edukat)
2 : 2 Besiktas JK
(Sorreno)
16.03.20 - 12:42 Uhr NK Dinamo Zagreb
(DaliborF)
2 : 3 Spartak Moskau
(edukat)
15.03.20 - 18:30 Uhr Club Brugge KV
(AroxCaptain)
5 : 0 PSV Eindhoven
(Skendersamuel)
13.03.20 - 22:02 Uhr Besiktas JK
(Sorreno)
2 : 2 Club Brugge KV
(AroxCaptain)
13.03.20 - 21:20 Uhr Besiktas JK
(Sorreno)
3 : 4 FC København
(Kingray7)
13.03.20 - 20:58 Uhr Istanbul Basaksehir FK
(fabolousoh)
1 : 0 Dynamo Kiew
(Damche1)
13.03.20 - 20:34 Uhr Galatasaray SK
(CryZa495 )
4 : 8 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
(fabolousoh)
13.03.20 - 19:15 Uhr Istanbul Basaksehir FK
(fabolousoh)
6 : 0 Spartak Moskau
(edukat)
13.03.20 - 17:32 Uhr Club Brugge KV
(AroxCaptain)
3 : 0 Spartak Moskau
(edukat)
13.03.20 - 16:59 Uhr Celtic Glasgow (P)
(Sisko8910)
6 : 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam
(Danielfifa)
12.03.20 - 22:21 Uhr Besiktas JK
(Sorreno)
6 : 0 Dynamo Kiew
(Damche1)
12.03.20 - 20:02 Uhr Glasgow Rangers
(Hard2theTekk)
3 : 3 Dynamo Kiew
(Damche1)
12.03.20 - 19:56 Uhr Celtic Glasgow (P)
(Sisko8910)
8 : 2 PSV Eindhoven
(Skendersamuel)
12.03.20 - 19:14 Uhr Celtic Glasgow (P)
(Sisko8910)
5 : 0 Dynamo Kiew
(Damche1)
12.03.20 - 19:09 Uhr Ajax Amsterdam
(KSC1188)
2 : 2 Club Brugge KV
(AroxCaptain)
12.03.20 - 18:25 Uhr Slavia Praha
(Dan)
0 : 2 Club Brugge KV
(AroxCaptain)
11.03.20 - 10:33 Uhr FC København
(Kingray7)
4 : 2 SL Benfica
(zlatan21)
10.03.20 - 20:31 Uhr Lokomotive Moskau (M)
(EliStone89)
3 : 1 Celtic Glasgow (P)
(Sisko8910)
10.03.20 - 19:09 Uhr Lokomotive Moskau (M)
(EliStone89)
4 : 0 FC København
(Kingray7)
10.03.20 - 18:01 Uhr Club Brugge KV
(AroxCaptain)
3 : 0 NK Dinamo Zagreb
(DaliborF)
10.03.20 - 17:35 Uhr Istanbul Basaksehir FK
(fabolousoh)
5 : 0 NK Dinamo Zagreb
(DaliborF)
10.03.20 - 17:19 Uhr Feyenoord Rotterdam
(Danielfifa)
1 : 5 Lokomotive Moskau (M)
(EliStone89)
10.03.20 - 16:20 Uhr Celtic Glasgow (P)
(Sisko8910)
0 : 5 Spartak Moskau
(edukat)
10.03.20 - 10:26 Uhr Fenerbahçe SK
(GINFIZZ7)
2 : 6 FC København
(Kingray7)
10.03.20 - 01:11 Uhr Slavia Praha
(Dan)
1 : 6 Feyenoord Rotterdam
(Danielfifa)
10.03.20 - 00:18 Uhr Glasgow Rangers
(Hard2theTekk)
2 : 1 FC Porto
(Serpico)
09.03.20 - 21:36 Uhr Spartak Moskau
(edukat)
4 : 2 Glasgow Rangers
(Hard2theTekk)
09.03.20 - 20:53 Uhr Spartak Moskau
(edukat)
2 : 5 Shakhtar Donetsk
(Frank_the_Tank09)
09.03.20 - 17:58 Uhr FC Porto
(Serpico)
4 : 3 Sporting CP
(Kscultra1980)
09.03.20 - 16:10 Uhr Slavia Praha
(Dan)
0 : 3 FC Porto
(Serpico)
09.03.20 - 10:36 Uhr Fenerbahçe SK
(GINFIZZ7)
3 : 2 Slavia Praha
(Dan)
08.03.20 - 22:36 Uhr Galatasaray SK
(CryZa495 )
1 : 4 Club Brugge KV
(AroxCaptain)
08.03.20 - 22:22 Uhr Shakhtar Donetsk
(Frank_the_Tank09)
1 : 4 Lokomotive Moskau (M)
(EliStone89)
08.03.20 - 21:53 Uhr Shakhtar Donetsk
(Frank_the_Tank09)
1 : 6 Besiktas JK
(Sorreno)
07.03.20 - 20:59 Uhr Besiktas JK
(Sorreno)
2 : 1 NK Dinamo Zagreb
(DaliborF)
07.03.20 - 10:46 Uhr Feyenoord Rotterdam
(Danielfifa)
1 : 3 Fenerbahçe SK
(GINFIZZ7)
07.03.20 - 01:06 Uhr Shakhtar Donetsk
(Frank_the_Tank09)
3 : 7 Fenerbahçe SK
(GINFIZZ7)
07.03.20 - 00:37 Uhr Ajax Amsterdam
(KSC1188)
6 : 3 PSV Eindhoven
(Skendersamuel)
07.03.20 - 00:36 Uhr Club Brugge KV
(AroxCaptain)
4 : 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
(Frank_the_Tank09)
07.03.20 - 00:16 Uhr Fenerbahçe SK
(GINFIZZ7)
3 : 3 Club Brugge KV
(AroxCaptain)
06.03.20 - 17:04 Uhr NK Dinamo Zagreb
(DaliborF)
1 : 4 Galatasaray SK
(CryZa495 )
06.03.20 - 00:37 Uhr Sporting CP
(Kscultra1980)
1 : 5 Besiktas JK
(Sorreno)
05.03.20 - 20:19 Uhr Galatasaray SK
(CryZa495 )
6 : 2 FC København
(Kingray7)
05.03.20 - 18:35 Uhr FC Porto
(Serpico)
4 : 1 Dynamo Kiew
(Damche1)
05.03.20 - 15:04 Uhr Slavia Praha
(Dan)
0 : 6 Besiktas JK
(Sorreno)
05.03.20 - 11:50 Uhr Spartak Moskau
(edukat)
3 : 7 Sporting CP
(Kscultra1980)
05.03.20 - 09:54 Uhr Spartak Moskau
(edukat)
3 : 4 Fenerbahçe SK
(GINFIZZ7)
04.03.20 - 22:33 Uhr Istanbul Basaksehir FK
(fabolousoh)
0 : 3 Besiktas JK
(Sorreno)
04.03.20 - 18:36 Uhr Dynamo Kiew
(Damche1)
3 : 1 Galatasaray SK
(CryZa495 )
04.03.20 - 17:47 Uhr Galatasaray SK
(CryZa495 )
4 : 2 FC Porto
(Serpico)
04.03.20 - 17:24 Uhr Fenerbahçe SK
(GINFIZZ7)
6 : 3 Galatasaray SK
(CryZa495 )
04.03.20 - 17:24 Uhr Lokomotive Moskau (M)
(EliStone89)
6 : 1 Slavia Praha
(Dan)
04.03.20 - 15:44 Uhr Ajax Amsterdam
(KSC1188)
1 : 0 Slavia Praha
(Dan)
04.03.20 - 15:36 Uhr Lokomotive Moskau (M)
(EliStone89)
2 : 1 Galatasaray SK
(CryZa495 )
04.03.20 - 15:23 Uhr Glasgow Rangers
(Hard2theTekk)
3 : 4 SL Benfica
(zlatan21)
04.03.20 - 15:21 Uhr Galatasaray SK
(CryZa495 )
0 : 1 SL Benfica
(zlatan21)
04.03.20 - 15:16 Uhr Galatasaray SK
(CryZa495 )
2 : 6 Ajax Amsterdam
(KSC1188)
04.03.20 - 15:02 Uhr Lokomotive Moskau (M)
(EliStone89)
3 : 0 Glasgow Rangers
(Hard2theTekk)
04.03.20 - 14:15 Uhr Besiktas JK
(Sorreno)
5 : 2 Galatasaray SK
(CryZa495 )
04.03.20 - 00:02 Uhr Ajax Amsterdam
(KSC1188)
3 : 0 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
(fabolousoh)
03.03.20 - 23:35 Uhr Ajax Amsterdam
(KSC1188)
3 : 2 Dynamo Kiew
(Damche1)
03.03.20 - 17:13 Uhr SL Benfica
(zlatan21)
1 : 0 FC Porto
(Serpico)
03.03.20 - 15:26 Uhr Fenerbahçe SK
(GINFIZZ7)
1 : 1 Lokomotive Moskau (M)
(EliStone89)
03.03.20 - 13:42 Uhr FC Porto
(Serpico)
1 : 1 Lokomotive Moskau (M)
(EliStone89)
  Spieler Team
Burak Yılmaz 49
Quincy Promes 49
Falcao 48
Michael Santos 48
Anton Miranchuk 44
David Neres 44
Vedat Muriqi 40
Mbaye Diagne 37
James Forrest 37
Adem Ljajić 33
Odsonne Edouard 33
Demba Ba 31
Pizzi 29
Moussa Marega 28
Max Kruse 25
Jefferson Farfán 25
Hans Vanaken 24
Nicolae Stanciu 20
Luciano Vietto 19
Luiz Phellype 19
Younès Belhanda 19
Henry Onyekuru 19
Fedor Smolov 18
Rasmus Falk 17
Shoya Nakajima 17
Bruno Petković 17
Rafa 17
Júnior Moraes 17
Dame N'Doye 16
Haris Seferović 16
Jermain Defoe 15
Krépin Diatta 15
Edin Višća 14
Franco Cervi 14
Alfredo Morelos 14
Emmanuel Dennis 13
Zelimkhan Bakaev 13
Donyell Malen 13
Eljero Elia 12
Luis Sinisterra 12
Fran Sol 12
Viktor Kovalenko 11
Sofiane Feghouli 11
Danijel Aleksić 11
Luis Díaz 10
Taison 10
Luciano Narsingh 9
Ezequiel Ponce 9
Ruud Vormer 9
İrfan Can Kahveci 9
João Mário 9
Steven Bergwijn 9
Bruno Fernandes 9
Viktor Fischer 8
Ryan Babel 8
David Okereke 8
Hakim Ziyech 8
Vinícius 8
Stanislav Tecl 8
Marlos 8
Otávio 8
Lovro Majer 8
Sergiño Dest 8
Roman Zobnin 7
Alexey Miranchuk 7
Vitaliy Buyalskyi 7
Mislav Oršić 7
Luka Ivanušec 7
Abdoulay Diaby 7
Peter Olayinka 7
Dani Olmo 7
Garry Rodrigues 7
Gerson Rodrigues 6
Atiba Hutchinson 6
6
Nikola Moro 6
Lorenzo Melgarejo 6
Mario Lemina 6
Mick van Buren 6
Petr Ševčík 6
Leroy Fer 6
6
Scott Brown 6
Luiz Gustavo 5
Bruma 5
Orkun Kökçü 5
Wendel 5
Marcos Acuña 5
André Schürrle 5
Craig Gordon 5
Pep Biel 5
Mevlüt Erdinç 5
Mohamed Elyounoussi 5
Georges-Kévin Nkoudou 5
Mohamed Elneny 5
Benjamin Verbič 5
Callum McGregor 5
Jens Toornstra 5
Steven Berghuis 5
Percy Tau 5
Jesús Corona 5
Jovane Cabral 5
Gabriel 4
Reziuan Mirzov 4
Artem Rebrov 4
Mehmet Topal 4
Abdulla Yusuf Helal 4
Lukáš Masopust 4
Idrissa Doumbia 4
Soares 4
Enzo Crivelli 4
Scott Sinclair 4
Ryan Christie 4
Zeca 4
Adel Taarabt 3
Leigh Griffiths 3
Taras Stepanenko 3
Érick Gutiérrez 3
Serdar Aziz 3
Nicolai Jørgensen 3
Jonny Hayes 3
Arijan Ademi 3
Ryan Jack 3
Mohamed Ihattaren 3
Lassina Traoré 3
Grzegorz Krychowiak 3
Jorrit Hendrix 3
Florin Andone 3
Ryan Thomas 2
Andriy Pyatov 2
Ibrahim Traoré 2
Fredrik Gulbrandsen 2
Jeremain Lens 2
Konstantinos Mitroglou 2
Viktor Tsygankov 2
Jean Michaël Seri 2
Emre Belözoğlu 2
Kristoffer Ajer 2
Victor Moses 2
Steven Davis 2
Jesé 2
Hatem Abd Elhamed 2
Ismaily 2
Alan Patrick 2
Gedson Fernandes 2
Fraser Forster 2
Ryan Donk 2
Emre Akbaba 2
Oscar Dorley 2
Gökhan İnler 2
Olivier Ntcham 2
Tom Rogić 2
Dyego Sousa 2
Volodymyr Shepelev 2
Yevhen Konoplyanka 2
Scott Bain 1
Sven van Beek 1
Miha Zajc 1
Fernando 1
Marcos Senesi 1
Milan Škoda 1
Grimaldo 1
Noa Lang 1
Timo Baumgartl 1
Ryan Gravenberch 1
Dodô 1
Samuel Gigot 1
Andraž Šporar 1
Jeroen Zoet 1
Ritsu Doan 1
Simon Mignolet 1
Ianis Hagi 1
Vincent Aboubakar 1
Hassane Bandé 1
Carlo Holse 1
Tiago Ilori 1
1
Georgiy Dzhikiya 1
Güven Yalçın 1
Alex Král 1
Ladislav Takács 1
Mario Gavranović 1
Jordan Jones 1
Nikola Katić 1
Pepe 1
Tomáš Souček 1
Dmitriy Barinov 1
Scott Arfield 1
Guus Til 1
Guillermo Varela 1
Caner Erkin 1
Simon Deli 1
Marin Leovac 1
Maycon 1
Chiquinho 1
Rodrigo Battaglia 1
Ricardo Rodríguez 1
Marcano 1
Renato Tapia 1
Tyrell Malacia 1
Damian Kądzior 1
Patrik Hellebrand 1
Sam Lammers 1
Majeed Waris 1
Alexandr Sobolev 1
Zé Luís 1
1
André Almeida 1
Nabil Dirar 1
Cristian Borja 1
Pos.   Team Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. FC Porto 430 244 71 115 1107:681 426 803
2. SL Benfica 430 227 60 143 971:710 261 741
3. Lokomotive Moskau (M) 428 208 81 139 902:652 250 705
4. Fenerbahçe SK 430 200 91 139 911:724 187 691
5. Celtic Glasgow (P) 430 209 58 163 991:873 118 685
6. Besiktas JK 429 193 76 160 947:837 110 655
7. Galatasaray SK 428 184 69 175 830:769 61 621
8. Sporting CP 430 181 77 172 855:820 35 620
9. Glasgow Rangers 430 159 77 194 803:923 -120 554
10. ZSKA Moskau 392 160 67 165 717:766 -49 547
11. Shakhtar Donetsk 430 151 78 201 780:960 -180 531
12. Spartak Moskau 430 118 72 240 646:1036 -390 426
13. 210 108 27 75 440:354 86 351
14. Ajax Amsterdam 190 98 41 51 441:286 155 335
15. Club Brugge KV 190 80 43 67 379:353 26 283
16. NK Dinamo Zagreb 220 71 42 107 379:469 -90 255
17. 179 72 26 81 316:354 -38 242
18. Olympiacos CFP 237 67 30 140 358:569 -211 231
19. PSV Eindhoven 190 68 26 96 340:442 -102 230
20. SC Braga 180 70 13 97 308:417 -109 223
21. KRC Genk 114 63 21 30 284:182 102 210
22. Feyenoord Rotterdam 189 56 42 91 325:426 -101 210
23. PAOK FC 174 46 27 101 224:374 -150 165
24. AZ Alkmaar 152 46 22 84 262:347 -85 160
25. Istanbul Basaksehir FK 76 34 18 24 183:154 29 120
26. FC København 38 19 11 8 104:73 31 68
27. Slavia Praha 38 13 6 19 73:98 -25 45
28. RSC Anderlecht 38 13 6 19 64:100 -36 45
29. Dynamo Kiew 38 6 13 19 40:84 -44 31
30. Panathinaikos FC 60 7 7 46 36:152 -116 28


Spenden

Facebook

 

Partner

Countdown


00:00:00

zlatan21
zuletzt online: 07:07 Uhr
Desti10
zuletzt online: 06:59 Uhr