Ergebnisticker

  0 : 6    |     2 : 6    |     0 : 4    |     3 : 1    |     0 : 4    |     5 : 0    |     6 : 2    |     0 : 3    |     3 : 2    |     1 : 0    |     2 : 3    |     0 : 2    |     3 : 1    |     6 : 1    |     3 : 2    |     4 : 1    |     1 : 3    |     2 : 1    |     4 : 1    |     2 : 5    |     0 : 1    |     2 : 5    |     3 : 0    |     2 : 8    |     2 : 1    |     1 : 6    |     0 : 6    |     8 : 2    |     4 : 5    |     3 : 5    |     6 : 0    |     5 : 1    |     3 : 1    |     0 : 6    |     0 : 3    |     3 : 0    |     6 : 5    |     1 : 3    |     4 : 4    |     6 : 0    |     2 : 1    |     2 : 2    |     2 : 3    |     2 : 6    |     2 : 3    |     0 : 2    |     4 : 1    |     2 : 2    |     0 : 3    |     2 : 3    |   

Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Ajax Amsterdam Maiko 12 7 3 2 40 : 22 18 24
2. FC Porto 10Marco10 11 7 2 2 53 : 26 27 23
3. Sporting CP Silent1948 13 7 2 4 44 : 27 17 23
4. Club Brugge KV AroxCaptain 8 7 0 1 39 : 19 20 21
5. Galatasaray SK Asos_cL 9 6 1 2 35 : 16 19 19
6. NK Dinamo Zagreb DaliborF 13 4 4 5 28 : 35 -7 16
7. Feyenoord Rotterdam Danielfifa 11 4 3 4 30 : 25 5 15
8. PSV Eindhoven Dan 13 5 0 8 28 : 51 -23 15
9. Besiktas JK Sorreno 6 4 1 1 22 : 8 14 13
10. Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) EliStone89 5 4 1 0 14 : 3 11 13
11. SL Benfica MCafft 4 4 0 0 18 : 10 8 12
12. Istanbul Basaksehir FK fabolousoh 4 2 1 1 13 : 8 5 7
13. Glasgow Rangers bymarvinyt 6 2 1 3 18 : 24 -6 7
14. Fenerbahçe SK GINFIZZ7 7 2 1 4 17 : 25 -8 7
15. Celtic Glasgow iLLeYzzz 3 2 0 1 12 : 7 5 6
16. Shakhtar Donetsk Sisko8910 10 2 0 8 19 : 41 -22 6
17. Slavia Praha Timbo 11 1 1 9 17 : 51 -34 4
18. Spartak Moskau edukat 8 1 0 7 18 : 33 -15 3
19. Dynamo Kiew Damche1 6 0 1 5 6 : 26 -20 1
20. CFR Cluj Kingray7 4 0 0 4 3 : 17 -14 0
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Ajax Amsterdam Maiko 8 4 2 2 20 : 17 3 14
2. Galatasaray SK Asos_cL 5 4 0 1 22 : 10 12 12
3. NK Dinamo Zagreb DaliborF 7 3 2 2 16 : 17 -1 11
4. Sporting CP Silent1948 5 3 1 1 13 : 8 5 10
5. Besiktas JK Sorreno 3 3 0 0 15 : 2 13 9
6. Club Brugge KV AroxCaptain 3 3 0 0 17 : 10 7 9
7. FC Porto 10Marco10 4 2 1 1 17 : 8 9 7
8. Feyenoord Rotterdam Danielfifa 6 2 1 3 14 : 16 -2 7
9. Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) EliStone89 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 4 6
10. PSV Eindhoven Dan 7 2 0 5 10 : 32 -22 6
11. Fenerbahçe SK GINFIZZ7 4 1 1 2 10 : 15 -5 4
12. Glasgow Rangers bymarvinyt 4 1 1 2 11 : 18 -7 4
13. Celtic Glasgow iLLeYzzz 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 2 3
14. SL Benfica MCafft 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 1 3
15. Spartak Moskau edukat 4 1 0 3 11 : 18 -7 3
16. Dynamo Kiew Damche1 3 0 1 2 6 : 12 -6 1
17. Slavia Praha Timbo 8 0 1 7 9 : 38 -29 1
18. Istanbul Basaksehir FK fabolousoh 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
19. CFR Cluj Kingray7 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 -5 0
20. Shakhtar Donetsk Sisko8910 5 0 0 5 4 : 28 -24 0
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. FC Porto 10Marco10 7 5 1 1 36 : 18 18 16
2. Sporting CP Silent1948 8 4 1 3 31 : 19 12 13
3. Club Brugge KV AroxCaptain 5 4 0 1 22 : 9 13 12
4. Ajax Amsterdam Maiko 4 3 1 0 20 : 5 15 10
5. SL Benfica MCafft 3 3 0 0 15 : 8 7 9
6. PSV Eindhoven Dan 6 3 0 3 18 : 19 -1 9
7. Feyenoord Rotterdam Danielfifa 5 2 2 1 16 : 9 7 8
8. Galatasaray SK Asos_cL 4 2 1 1 13 : 6 7 7
9. Istanbul Basaksehir FK fabolousoh 3 2 1 0 11 : 4 7 7
10. Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) EliStone89 3 2 1 0 8 : 1 7 7
11. Shakhtar Donetsk Sisko8910 5 2 0 3 15 : 13 2 6
12. NK Dinamo Zagreb DaliborF 6 1 2 3 12 : 18 -6 5
13. Besiktas JK Sorreno 3 1 1 1 7 : 6 1 4
14. Celtic Glasgow iLLeYzzz 2 1 0 1 8 : 5 3 3
15. Glasgow Rangers bymarvinyt 2 1 0 1 7 : 6 1 3
16. Fenerbahçe SK GINFIZZ7 3 1 0 2 7 : 10 -3 3
17. Slavia Praha Timbo 3 1 0 2 8 : 13 -5 3
18. Spartak Moskau edukat 4 0 0 4 7 : 15 -8 0
19. CFR Cluj Kingray7 3 0 0 3 3 : 12 -9 0
20. Dynamo Kiew Damche1 3 0 0 3 0 : 14 -14 0
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Ajax Amsterdam Maiko 12 7 3 2 40 : 22 18 24
2. FC Porto 10Marco10 11 7 2 2 53 : 26 27 23
3. Sporting CP Silent1948 13 7 2 4 44 : 27 17 23
4. Club Brugge KV AroxCaptain 8 7 0 1 39 : 19 20 21
5. Galatasaray SK Asos_cL 9 6 1 2 35 : 16 19 19
6. NK Dinamo Zagreb DaliborF 13 4 4 5 28 : 35 -7 16
7. Feyenoord Rotterdam Danielfifa 11 4 3 4 30 : 25 5 15
8. PSV Eindhoven Dan 13 5 0 8 28 : 51 -23 15
9. Besiktas JK Sorreno 6 4 1 1 22 : 8 14 13
10. Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) EliStone89 5 4 1 0 14 : 3 11 13
11. SL Benfica MCafft 4 4 0 0 18 : 10 8 12
12. Istanbul Basaksehir FK fabolousoh 4 2 1 1 13 : 8 5 7
13. Glasgow Rangers bymarvinyt 6 2 1 3 18 : 24 -6 7
14. Fenerbahçe SK GINFIZZ7 7 2 1 4 17 : 25 -8 7
15. Celtic Glasgow iLLeYzzz 3 2 0 1 12 : 7 5 6
16. Shakhtar Donetsk Sisko8910 10 2 0 8 19 : 41 -22 6
17. Slavia Praha Timbo 11 1 1 9 17 : 51 -34 4
18. Spartak Moskau edukat 8 1 0 7 18 : 33 -15 3
19. Dynamo Kiew Damche1 6 0 1 5 6 : 26 -20 1
20. CFR Cluj Kingray7 4 0 0 4 3 : 17 -14 0
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. CFR Cluj Kingray7 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
2. SL Benfica MCafft 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
3. Spartak Moskau edukat 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
4. Dynamo Kiew Damche1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
5. Shakhtar Donetsk Sisko8910 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
6. Celtic Glasgow iLLeYzzz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
7. Club Brugge KV AroxCaptain 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
8. Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) EliStone89 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
9. PSV Eindhoven Dan 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
10. Istanbul Basaksehir FK fabolousoh 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
11. Slavia Praha Timbo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
12. Besiktas JK Sorreno 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
13. Glasgow Rangers bymarvinyt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
14. Ajax Amsterdam Maiko 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
15. Galatasaray SK Asos_cL 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
16. Fenerbahçe SK GINFIZZ7 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
17. NK Dinamo Zagreb DaliborF 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
18. FC Porto 10Marco10 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
19. Sporting CP Silent1948 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
20. Feyenoord Rotterdam Danielfifa 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
1. Spieltag
Istanbul Basaksehir FK : Slavia Praha
Celtic Glasgow : Besiktas JK
PSV Eindhoven 0 : 2 Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P )
FC Porto 6 : 0 CFR Cluj
Sporting CP 6 : 0 Dynamo Kiew
Feyenoord Rotterdam 4 : 2 Fenerbahçe SK
Club Brugge KV : Glasgow Rangers
Shakhtar Donetsk 0 : 6 Galatasaray SK
Ajax Amsterdam 4 : 6 SL Benfica
NK Dinamo Zagreb 4 : 3 Spartak Moskau
2. Spieltag
Slavia Praha : Celtic Glasgow
Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) : Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Besiktas JK : FC Porto
Dynamo Kiew 2 : 5 PSV Eindhoven
CFR Cluj : Feyenoord Rotterdam
Glasgow Rangers : Sporting CP
Fenerbahçe SK : Shakhtar Donetsk
SL Benfica : Club Brugge KV
Galatasaray SK 6 : 0 NK Dinamo Zagreb
Spartak Moskau : Ajax Amsterdam
3. Spieltag
Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) : Slavia Praha
FC Porto : Celtic Glasgow
Istanbul Basaksehir FK : Dynamo Kiew
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 : 3 Besiktas JK
PSV Eindhoven 0 : 6 Glasgow Rangers
Shakhtar Donetsk : CFR Cluj
Sporting CP 0 : 4 SL Benfica
NK Dinamo Zagreb 4 : 0 Fenerbahçe SK
Club Brugge KV : Spartak Moskau
Ajax Amsterdam 2 : 2 Galatasaray SK
4. Spieltag
Slavia Praha 2 : 4 FC Porto
Dynamo Kiew : Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P )
Celtic Glasgow : Feyenoord Rotterdam
Glasgow Rangers 2 : 2 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Besiktas JK 4 : 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
SL Benfica : PSV Eindhoven
CFR Cluj : NK Dinamo Zagreb
Spartak Moskau 0 : 6 Sporting CP
Fenerbahçe SK : Ajax Amsterdam
Galatasaray SK 1 : 7 Club Brugge KV
5. Spieltag
Dynamo Kiew 1 : 4 Slavia Praha
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 : 4 FC Porto
Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) : Glasgow Rangers
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 : 6 Celtic Glasgow
Istanbul Basaksehir FK : SL Benfica
NK Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 1 Besiktas JK
PSV Eindhoven 2 : 1 Spartak Moskau
Ajax Amsterdam 3 : 2 CFR Cluj
Sporting CP : Galatasaray SK
Club Brugge KV : Fenerbahçe SK
6. Spieltag
Slavia Praha 0 : 5 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Glasgow Rangers : Dynamo Kiew
FC Porto : Shakhtar Donetsk
SL Benfica : Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P )
Celtic Glasgow : NK Dinamo Zagreb
Spartak Moskau : Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Besiktas JK : Ajax Amsterdam
Galatasaray SK 6 : 0 PSV Eindhoven
CFR Cluj : Club Brugge KV
Fenerbahçe SK 2 : 6 Sporting CP
7. Spieltag
Glasgow Rangers : Slavia Praha
Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 4 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Dynamo Kiew : SL Benfica
NK Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 7 FC Porto
Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) 3 : 1 Spartak Moskau
Ajax Amsterdam : Celtic Glasgow
Istanbul Basaksehir FK : Galatasaray SK
Club Brugge KV 4 : 3 Besiktas JK
PSV Eindhoven : Fenerbahçe SK
Sporting CP 3 : 1 CFR Cluj
8. Spieltag
Slavia Praha 0 : 6 Shakhtar Donetsk
SL Benfica : Glasgow Rangers
Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 : 3 NK Dinamo Zagreb
Spartak Moskau : Dynamo Kiew
FC Porto 3 : 3 Ajax Amsterdam
Galatasaray SK : Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P )
Celtic Glasgow 4 : 2 Club Brugge KV
Fenerbahçe SK : Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Besiktas JK 6 : 2 Sporting CP
CFR Cluj : PSV Eindhoven
9. Spieltag
SL Benfica : Slavia Praha
NK Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Glasgow Rangers 6 : 2 Spartak Moskau
Ajax Amsterdam 3 : 3 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Dynamo Kiew : Galatasaray SK
Club Brugge KV 5 : 4 FC Porto
Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) : Fenerbahçe SK
Sporting CP : Celtic Glasgow
Istanbul Basaksehir FK : CFR Cluj
PSV Eindhoven : Besiktas JK
10. Spieltag
Slavia Praha 2 : 4 NK Dinamo Zagreb
Spartak Moskau : SL Benfica
Shakhtar Donetsk : Ajax Amsterdam
Galatasaray SK 6 : 1 Glasgow Rangers
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 : 2 Club Brugge KV
Fenerbahçe SK : Dynamo Kiew
FC Porto : Sporting CP
CFR Cluj 0 : 5 Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P )
Celtic Glasgow : PSV Eindhoven
Besiktas JK : Istanbul Basaksehir FK
11. Spieltag
Spartak Moskau 6 : 2 Slavia Praha
Ajax Amsterdam 2 : 1 NK Dinamo Zagreb
SL Benfica : Galatasaray SK
Club Brugge KV : Shakhtar Donetsk
Glasgow Rangers : Fenerbahçe SK
Sporting CP 2 : 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Dynamo Kiew : CFR Cluj
PSV Eindhoven 2 : 8 FC Porto
Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) : Besiktas JK
Istanbul Basaksehir FK : Celtic Glasgow
12. Spieltag
Slavia Praha 1 : 4 Ajax Amsterdam
Galatasaray SK : Spartak Moskau
NK Dinamo Zagreb : Club Brugge KV
Fenerbahçe SK : SL Benfica
Shakhtar Donetsk 0 : 5 Sporting CP
CFR Cluj : Glasgow Rangers
Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 : 2 PSV Eindhoven
Besiktas JK 5 : 0 Dynamo Kiew
FC Porto : Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Celtic Glasgow : Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P )
13. Spieltag
Galatasaray SK : Slavia Praha
Club Brugge KV : Ajax Amsterdam
Spartak Moskau 2 : 5 Fenerbahçe SK
Sporting CP 2 : 1 NK Dinamo Zagreb
SL Benfica : CFR Cluj
PSV Eindhoven 3 : 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Glasgow Rangers : Besiktas JK
Istanbul Basaksehir FK : Feyenoord Rotterdam
Dynamo Kiew : Celtic Glasgow
Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) : FC Porto
14. Spieltag
Slavia Praha 1 : 7 Club Brugge KV
Fenerbahçe SK 0 : 5 Galatasaray SK
Ajax Amsterdam 2 : 1 Sporting CP
CFR Cluj : Spartak Moskau
NK Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 3 PSV Eindhoven
Besiktas JK : SL Benfica
Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 7 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Celtic Glasgow : Glasgow Rangers
Feyenoord Rotterdam : Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P )
FC Porto : Dynamo Kiew
15. Spieltag
Fenerbahçe SK 6 : 2 Slavia Praha
Sporting CP : Club Brugge KV
Galatasaray SK : CFR Cluj
PSV Eindhoven 0 : 6 Ajax Amsterdam
Spartak Moskau : Besiktas JK
Istanbul Basaksehir FK : NK Dinamo Zagreb
SL Benfica 3 : 2 Celtic Glasgow
Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) : Shakhtar Donetsk
Glasgow Rangers 2 : 7 FC Porto
Dynamo Kiew : Feyenoord Rotterdam
16. Spieltag
Slavia Praha 3 : 3 Sporting CP
CFR Cluj : Fenerbahçe SK
Club Brugge KV 8 : 3 PSV Eindhoven
Besiktas JK : Galatasaray SK
Ajax Amsterdam 1 : 2 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Celtic Glasgow : Spartak Moskau
NK Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 1 Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P )
FC Porto 4 : 5 SL Benfica
Shakhtar Donetsk : Dynamo Kiew
Feyenoord Rotterdam : Glasgow Rangers
17. Spieltag
CFR Cluj : Slavia Praha
PSV Eindhoven 3 : 7 Sporting CP
Fenerbahçe SK : Besiktas JK
Istanbul Basaksehir FK 2 : 4 Club Brugge KV
Galatasaray SK : Celtic Glasgow
Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) : Ajax Amsterdam
Spartak Moskau : FC Porto
Dynamo Kiew 3 : 3 NK Dinamo Zagreb
SL Benfica : Feyenoord Rotterdam
Glasgow Rangers : Shakhtar Donetsk
18. Spieltag
Slavia Praha 0 : 5 PSV Eindhoven
Besiktas JK : CFR Cluj
Sporting CP : Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Celtic Glasgow : Fenerbahçe SK
Club Brugge KV : Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P )
FC Porto 4 : 0 Galatasaray SK
Ajax Amsterdam 3 : 0 Dynamo Kiew
Feyenoord Rotterdam : Spartak Moskau
NK Dinamo Zagreb : Glasgow Rangers
Shakhtar Donetsk : SL Benfica
19. Spieltag
Besiktas JK : Slavia Praha
Istanbul Basaksehir FK : PSV Eindhoven
CFR Cluj : Celtic Glasgow
Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) 3 : 1 Sporting CP
Fenerbahçe SK 2 : 2 FC Porto
Dynamo Kiew : Club Brugge KV
Galatasaray SK 3 : 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Glasgow Rangers 1 : 7 Ajax Amsterdam
Spartak Moskau 3 : 5 Shakhtar Donetsk
SL Benfica : NK Dinamo Zagreb
20. Spieltag
Slavia Praha : Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Besiktas JK : Celtic Glasgow
Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) : PSV Eindhoven
CFR Cluj : FC Porto
Dynamo Kiew : Sporting CP
Fenerbahçe SK : Feyenoord Rotterdam
Glasgow Rangers : Club Brugge KV
Galatasaray SK : Shakhtar Donetsk
SL Benfica : Ajax Amsterdam
Spartak Moskau : NK Dinamo Zagreb
21. Spieltag
Celtic Glasgow : Slavia Praha
Istanbul Basaksehir FK : Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P )
FC Porto : Besiktas JK
PSV Eindhoven : Dynamo Kiew
Feyenoord Rotterdam : CFR Cluj
Sporting CP : Glasgow Rangers
Shakhtar Donetsk : Fenerbahçe SK
Club Brugge KV : SL Benfica
NK Dinamo Zagreb : Galatasaray SK
Ajax Amsterdam : Spartak Moskau
22. Spieltag
Slavia Praha : Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P )
Celtic Glasgow : FC Porto
Dynamo Kiew : Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Besiktas JK : Feyenoord Rotterdam
Glasgow Rangers : PSV Eindhoven
CFR Cluj : Shakhtar Donetsk
SL Benfica : Sporting CP
Fenerbahçe SK : NK Dinamo Zagreb
Spartak Moskau : Club Brugge KV
Galatasaray SK : Ajax Amsterdam
23. Spieltag
FC Porto : Slavia Praha
Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) : Dynamo Kiew
Feyenoord Rotterdam : Celtic Glasgow
Istanbul Basaksehir FK : Glasgow Rangers
Shakhtar Donetsk : Besiktas JK
PSV Eindhoven : SL Benfica
NK Dinamo Zagreb : CFR Cluj
Sporting CP : Spartak Moskau
Ajax Amsterdam : Fenerbahçe SK
Club Brugge KV : Galatasaray SK
24. Spieltag
Slavia Praha : Dynamo Kiew
FC Porto : Feyenoord Rotterdam
Glasgow Rangers : Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P )
Celtic Glasgow : Shakhtar Donetsk
SL Benfica : Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Besiktas JK : NK Dinamo Zagreb
Spartak Moskau : PSV Eindhoven
CFR Cluj : Ajax Amsterdam
Galatasaray SK : Sporting CP
Fenerbahçe SK : Club Brugge KV
25. Spieltag
Feyenoord Rotterdam : Slavia Praha
Dynamo Kiew : Glasgow Rangers
Shakhtar Donetsk : FC Porto
Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) : SL Benfica
NK Dinamo Zagreb : Celtic Glasgow
Istanbul Basaksehir FK : Spartak Moskau
Ajax Amsterdam : Besiktas JK
PSV Eindhoven : Galatasaray SK
Club Brugge KV : CFR Cluj
Sporting CP : Fenerbahçe SK
26. Spieltag
Slavia Praha : Glasgow Rangers
Feyenoord Rotterdam : Shakhtar Donetsk
SL Benfica : Dynamo Kiew
FC Porto : NK Dinamo Zagreb
Spartak Moskau : Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P )
Celtic Glasgow : Ajax Amsterdam
Galatasaray SK : Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Besiktas JK : Club Brugge KV
Fenerbahçe SK : PSV Eindhoven
CFR Cluj : Sporting CP
27. Spieltag
Shakhtar Donetsk : Slavia Praha
Glasgow Rangers : SL Benfica
NK Dinamo Zagreb : Feyenoord Rotterdam
Dynamo Kiew : Spartak Moskau
Ajax Amsterdam : FC Porto
Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) : Galatasaray SK
Club Brugge KV : Celtic Glasgow
Istanbul Basaksehir FK : Fenerbahçe SK
Sporting CP : Besiktas JK
PSV Eindhoven : CFR Cluj
28. Spieltag
Slavia Praha : SL Benfica
Shakhtar Donetsk : NK Dinamo Zagreb
Spartak Moskau : Glasgow Rangers
Feyenoord Rotterdam : Ajax Amsterdam
Galatasaray SK : Dynamo Kiew
FC Porto : Club Brugge KV
Fenerbahçe SK : Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P )
Celtic Glasgow : Sporting CP
CFR Cluj : Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Besiktas JK : PSV Eindhoven
29. Spieltag
NK Dinamo Zagreb : Slavia Praha
SL Benfica : Spartak Moskau
Ajax Amsterdam : Shakhtar Donetsk
Glasgow Rangers : Galatasaray SK
Club Brugge KV : Feyenoord Rotterdam
Dynamo Kiew : Fenerbahçe SK
Sporting CP : FC Porto
Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) : CFR Cluj
PSV Eindhoven : Celtic Glasgow
Istanbul Basaksehir FK : Besiktas JK
30. Spieltag
Slavia Praha : Spartak Moskau
NK Dinamo Zagreb : Ajax Amsterdam
Galatasaray SK : SL Benfica
Shakhtar Donetsk : Club Brugge KV
Fenerbahçe SK : Glasgow Rangers
Feyenoord Rotterdam : Sporting CP
CFR Cluj : Dynamo Kiew
FC Porto : PSV Eindhoven
Besiktas JK : Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P )
Celtic Glasgow : Istanbul Basaksehir FK
31. Spieltag
Ajax Amsterdam : Slavia Praha
Spartak Moskau : Galatasaray SK
Club Brugge KV : NK Dinamo Zagreb
SL Benfica : Fenerbahçe SK
Sporting CP : Shakhtar Donetsk
Glasgow Rangers : CFR Cluj
PSV Eindhoven : Feyenoord Rotterdam
Dynamo Kiew : Besiktas JK
Istanbul Basaksehir FK : FC Porto
Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) : Celtic Glasgow
32. Spieltag
Slavia Praha : Galatasaray SK
Ajax Amsterdam : Club Brugge KV
Fenerbahçe SK : Spartak Moskau
NK Dinamo Zagreb : Sporting CP
CFR Cluj : SL Benfica
Shakhtar Donetsk : PSV Eindhoven
Besiktas JK : Glasgow Rangers
Feyenoord Rotterdam : Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Celtic Glasgow : Dynamo Kiew
FC Porto : Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P )
33. Spieltag
Club Brugge KV : Slavia Praha
Galatasaray SK : Fenerbahçe SK
Sporting CP : Ajax Amsterdam
Spartak Moskau : CFR Cluj
PSV Eindhoven : NK Dinamo Zagreb
SL Benfica : Besiktas JK
Istanbul Basaksehir FK : Shakhtar Donetsk
Glasgow Rangers : Celtic Glasgow
Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) : Feyenoord Rotterdam
Dynamo Kiew : FC Porto
34. Spieltag
Slavia Praha : Fenerbahçe SK
Club Brugge KV : Sporting CP
CFR Cluj : Galatasaray SK
Ajax Amsterdam : PSV Eindhoven
Besiktas JK : Spartak Moskau
NK Dinamo Zagreb : Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Celtic Glasgow : SL Benfica
Shakhtar Donetsk : Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P )
FC Porto : Glasgow Rangers
Feyenoord Rotterdam : Dynamo Kiew
35. Spieltag
Sporting CP : Slavia Praha
Fenerbahçe SK : CFR Cluj
PSV Eindhoven : Club Brugge KV
Galatasaray SK : Besiktas JK
Istanbul Basaksehir FK : Ajax Amsterdam
Spartak Moskau : Celtic Glasgow
Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) : NK Dinamo Zagreb
SL Benfica : FC Porto
Dynamo Kiew : Shakhtar Donetsk
Glasgow Rangers : Feyenoord Rotterdam
36. Spieltag
Slavia Praha : CFR Cluj
Sporting CP : PSV Eindhoven
Besiktas JK : Fenerbahçe SK
Club Brugge KV : Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Celtic Glasgow : Galatasaray SK
Ajax Amsterdam : Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P )
FC Porto : Spartak Moskau
NK Dinamo Zagreb : Dynamo Kiew
Feyenoord Rotterdam : SL Benfica
Shakhtar Donetsk : Glasgow Rangers
37. Spieltag
PSV Eindhoven : Slavia Praha
CFR Cluj : Besiktas JK
Istanbul Basaksehir FK : Sporting CP
Fenerbahçe SK : Celtic Glasgow
Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) : Club Brugge KV
Galatasaray SK : FC Porto
Dynamo Kiew : Ajax Amsterdam
Spartak Moskau : Feyenoord Rotterdam
Glasgow Rangers : NK Dinamo Zagreb
SL Benfica : Shakhtar Donetsk
38. Spieltag
Slavia Praha : Besiktas JK
PSV Eindhoven : Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Celtic Glasgow : CFR Cluj
Sporting CP : Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P )
FC Porto : Fenerbahçe SK
Club Brugge KV : Dynamo Kiew
Feyenoord Rotterdam : Galatasaray SK
Ajax Amsterdam : Glasgow Rangers
Shakhtar Donetsk : Spartak Moskau
NK Dinamo Zagreb : SL Benfica
  Team Sterne Trainer ICQ-Nummer Letztes Spiel Letzte Aktion
Ajax Amsterdam Maiko 13.07.20 - 15:17 13.07.2020 15:17
Besiktas JK Sorreno 622358494 14.07.20 - 07:14 14.07.2020 07:14
Celtic Glasgow iLLeYzzz 06.07.20 - 17:34 10.07.2020 19:16
CFR Cluj Kingray7 657406888 11.07.20 - 19:34 14.07.2020 12:14
Club Brugge KV AroxCaptain 657935170 12.07.20 - 18:54 12.07.2020 22:14
Dynamo Kiew Damche1 14.07.20 - 00:16 14.07.2020 14:25
FC Porto 10Marco10 13.07.20 - 23:06 13.07.2020 23:06
Fenerbahçe SK GINFIZZ7 12.07.20 - 22:31 12.07.2020 22:05
Feyenoord Rotterdam Danielfifa 14.07.20 - 07:14 13.07.2020 22:37
Galatasaray SK Asos_cL 12.07.20 - 19:20 12.07.2020 22:29
Glasgow Rangers bymarvinyt 14.07.20 - 12:22 14.07.2020 12:03
Istanbul Basaksehir FK fabolousoh 652546161 11.07.20 - 16:30 12.07.2020 23:30
Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) EliStone89 605225719 14.07.20 - 15:55 14.07.2020 16:07
NK Dinamo Zagreb DaliborF 741428359 13.07.20 - 17:27 13.07.2020 16:02
PSV Eindhoven Dan 14.07.20 - 12:50 14.07.2020 12:26
Shakhtar Donetsk Sisko8910 712480258 14.07.20 - 16:10 14.07.2020 16:12
SL Benfica MCafft 13.07.20 - 20:56 13.07.2020 20:56
Slavia Praha Timbo 14.07.20 - 16:19 14.07.2020 16:24
Spartak Moskau edukat 14.07.20 - 16:23 14.07.2020 16:23
Sporting CP Silent1948 14.07.20 - 16:23 14.07.2020 16:23
Datum Heim   Ergebnis   Gast
14.07.20 - 16:23 Uhr Spartak Moskau
(edukat)
0 : 6 Sporting CP
(Silent1948)
14.07.20 - 15:55 Uhr Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P )
(EliStone89)
3 : 1 Sporting CP
(Silent1948)
14.07.20 - 12:50 Uhr PSV Eindhoven
(Dan)
0 : 2 Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P )
(EliStone89)
14.07.20 - 12:48 Uhr Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P )
(EliStone89)
3 : 1 Spartak Moskau
(edukat)
14.07.20 - 07:14 Uhr Feyenoord Rotterdam
(Danielfifa)
1 : 3 Besiktas JK
(Sorreno)
13.07.20 - 23:41 Uhr Dynamo Kiew
(Damche1)
2 : 5 PSV Eindhoven
(Dan)
13.07.20 - 23:06 Uhr PSV Eindhoven
(Dan)
2 : 8 FC Porto
(10Marco10)
13.07.20 - 20:56 Uhr FC Porto
(10Marco10)
4 : 5 SL Benfica
(MCafft)
13.07.20 - 14:08 Uhr NK Dinamo Zagreb
(DaliborF)
0 : 3 PSV Eindhoven
(Dan)
12.07.20 - 16:08 Uhr Slavia Praha
(Timbo)
1 : 7 Club Brugge KV
(AroxCaptain)
11.07.20 - 19:34 Uhr FC Porto
(10Marco10)
6 : 0 CFR Cluj
(Kingray7)
11.07.20 - 17:35 Uhr Feyenoord Rotterdam
(Danielfifa)
2 : 4 FC Porto
(10Marco10)
11.07.20 - 16:30 Uhr Istanbul Basaksehir FK
(fabolousoh)
2 : 4 Club Brugge KV
(AroxCaptain)
11.07.20 - 14:51 Uhr Fenerbahçe SK
(GINFIZZ7)
0 : 5 Galatasaray SK
(Asos_cL)
11.07.20 - 14:31 Uhr FC Porto
(10Marco10)
4 : 0 Galatasaray SK
(Asos_cL)
10.07.20 - 13:14 Uhr Galatasaray SK
(Asos_cL)
6 : 0 PSV Eindhoven
(Dan)
09.07.20 - 20:40 Uhr Slavia Praha
(Timbo)
2 : 4 NK Dinamo Zagreb
(DaliborF)
09.07.20 - 19:02 Uhr Slavia Praha
(Timbo)
0 : 5 Feyenoord Rotterdam
(Danielfifa)
09.07.20 - 12:48 Uhr PSV Eindhoven
(Dan)
2 : 1 Spartak Moskau
(edukat)
09.07.20 - 10:54 Uhr Slavia Praha
(Timbo)
0 : 5 PSV Eindhoven
(Dan)
09.07.20 - 10:32 Uhr Spartak Moskau
(edukat)
6 : 2 Slavia Praha
(Timbo)
09.07.20 - 10:04 Uhr Slavia Praha
(Timbo)
1 : 4 Ajax Amsterdam
(Maiko)
08.07.20 - 13:54 Uhr Club Brugge KV
(AroxCaptain)
4 : 3 Besiktas JK
(Sorreno)
08.07.20 - 10:23 Uhr Slavia Praha
(Timbo)
0 : 6 Shakhtar Donetsk
(Sisko8910)
06.07.20 - 22:16 Uhr Slavia Praha
(Timbo)
2 : 4 FC Porto
(ciacono)
06.07.20 - 17:02 Uhr Shakhtar Donetsk
(Sisko8910)
2 : 6 Celtic Glasgow
(iLLeYzzz)
06.07.20 - 16:09 Uhr PSV Eindhoven
(Dan)
3 : 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
(Sisko8910)
05.07.20 - 15:18 Uhr PSV Eindhoven
(Gloger0711)
0 : 6 Glasgow Rangers
(Sisko8910)
05.07.20 - 14:30 Uhr Spartak Moskau
(edukat)
2 : 5 Fenerbahçe SK
(GINFIZZ7)
05.07.20 - 11:47 Uhr Fenerbahçe SK
(GINFIZZ7)
2 : 6 Sporting CP
(Silent1948)
04.07.20 - 12:41 Uhr Slavia Praha
(Timbo)
3 : 3 Sporting CP
(Silent1948)
04.07.20 - 11:40 Uhr Fenerbahçe SK
(GINFIZZ7)
6 : 2 Slavia Praha
(Timbo)
03.07.20 - 23:45 Uhr NK Dinamo Zagreb
(DaliborF)
4 : 0 Fenerbahçe SK
(GINFIZZ7)
03.07.20 - 17:36 Uhr Fenerbahçe SK
(GINFIZZ7)
2 : 2 FC Porto
(ciacono)
02.07.20 - 00:06 Uhr NK Dinamo Zagreb
(DaliborF)
1 : 1 Besiktas JK
(Sorreno)
01.07.20 - 22:48 Uhr NK Dinamo Zagreb
(DaliborF)
4 : 3 Spartak Moskau
(edukat)
01.07.20 - 22:26 Uhr Besiktas JK
(Sorreno)
6 : 2 Sporting CP
(Silent1948)
01.07.20 - 21:09 Uhr Glasgow Rangers
(Sisko8910)
6 : 2 Spartak Moskau
(edukat)
01.07.20 - 20:41 Uhr Besiktas JK
(Sorreno)
4 : 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
(Dan)
01.07.20 - 12:43 Uhr Galatasaray SK
(Asos_cL)
6 : 0 NK Dinamo Zagreb
(DaliborF)
01.07.20 - 12:16 Uhr Galatasaray SK
(Asos_cL)
3 : 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam
(Danielfifa)
01.07.20 - 11:53 Uhr Shakhtar Donetsk
(Dan)
1 : 4 Feyenoord Rotterdam
(Danielfifa)
30.06.20 - 23:54 Uhr Feyenoord Rotterdam
(Danielfifa)
1 : 2 Club Brugge KV
(AroxCaptain)
30.06.20 - 23:50 Uhr Sporting CP
(Silent1948)
0 : 4 SL Benfica
(MCafft)
30.06.20 - 23:30 Uhr SL Benfica
(MCafft)
3 : 2 Celtic Glasgow
(iLLeYzzz)
30.06.20 - 23:06 Uhr Ajax Amsterdam
(Maiko)
4 : 6 SL Benfica
(MCafft)
30.06.20 - 21:28 Uhr Glasgow Rangers
(Sisko8910)
1 : 7 Ajax Amsterdam
(Maiko)
30.06.20 - 21:08 Uhr Glasgow Rangers
(Sisko8910)
2 : 2 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
(fabolousoh)
30.06.20 - 20:35 Uhr Ajax Amsterdam
(Maiko)
3 : 2 CFR Cluj
(Kingray7)
30.06.20 - 13:00 Uhr Sporting CP
(Silent1948)
3 : 1 CFR Cluj
(Kingray7)
30.06.20 - 11:58 Uhr NK Dinamo Zagreb
(DaliborF)
1 : 1 Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P )
(EliStone89)
29.06.20 - 15:40 Uhr Shakhtar Donetsk
(Dan)
0 : 5 Sporting CP
(Silent1948)
29.06.20 - 00:13 Uhr Sporting CP
(Silent1948)
6 : 0 Dynamo Kiew
(Damche1)
28.06.20 - 23:30 Uhr Dynamo Kiew
(Damche1)
1 : 4 Slavia Praha
(bchannel)
28.06.20 - 18:46 Uhr Celtic Glasgow
(iLLeYzzz)
4 : 2 Club Brugge KV
(AroxCaptain)
28.06.20 - 17:00 Uhr Ajax Amsterdam
(Maiko)
3 : 0 Dynamo Kiew
(Damche1)
28.06.20 - 15:10 Uhr Feyenoord Rotterdam
(Danielfifa)
3 : 3 NK Dinamo Zagreb
(DaliborF)
28.06.20 - 14:32 Uhr Ajax Amsterdam
(Maiko)
3 : 3 Feyenoord Rotterdam
(Danielfifa)
27.06.20 - 23:05 Uhr CFR Cluj
(Kingray7)
0 : 5 Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P )
(EliStone89)
27.06.20 - 14:52 Uhr FC Porto
(ciacono)
3 : 3 Ajax Amsterdam
(Maiko)
27.06.20 - 00:08 Uhr Feyenoord Rotterdam
(Danielfifa)
4 : 2 Fenerbahçe SK
(GINFIZZ7)
26.06.20 - 20:33 Uhr Ajax Amsterdam
(Maiko)
1 : 2 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
(fabolousoh)
26.06.20 - 20:05 Uhr Club Brugge KV
(AroxCaptain)
8 : 3 PSV Eindhoven
(Gloger0711)
26.06.20 - 18:40 Uhr Shakhtar Donetsk
(Dan)
1 : 7 Istanbul Basaksehir FK
(fabolousoh)
26.06.20 - 18:27 Uhr PSV Eindhoven
(Gloger0711)
0 : 6 Ajax Amsterdam
(Maiko)
26.06.20 - 17:35 Uhr Feyenoord Rotterdam
(Danielfifa)
3 : 2 PSV Eindhoven
(Gloger0711)
26.06.20 - 14:14 Uhr Galatasaray SK
(Asos_cL)
1 : 7 Club Brugge KV
(AroxCaptain)
26.06.20 - 12:48 Uhr Club Brugge KV
(AroxCaptain)
5 : 4 FC Porto
(ciacono)
26.06.20 - 10:33 Uhr NK Dinamo Zagreb
(DaliborF)
3 : 7 FC Porto
(ciacono)
26.06.20 - 02:33 Uhr Glasgow Rangers
(Sisko8910)
2 : 7 FC Porto
(ciacono)
25.06.20 - 23:17 Uhr Sporting CP
(Milads)
2 : 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam
(Danielfifa)
25.06.20 - 20:57 Uhr PSV Eindhoven
(Gloger0711)
3 : 7 Sporting CP
(Milads)
25.06.20 - 17:25 Uhr Ajax Amsterdam
(Maiko)
2 : 2 Galatasaray SK
(Asos_cL)
25.06.20 - 16:05 Uhr Galatasaray SK
(Asos_cL)
6 : 1 Glasgow Rangers
(Sisko8910)
25.06.20 - 14:36 Uhr Shakhtar Donetsk
(Dan)
0 : 6 Galatasaray SK
(Asos_cL)
25.06.20 - 11:51 Uhr Sporting CP
(Milads)
2 : 1 NK Dinamo Zagreb
(DaliborF)
25.06.20 - 11:36 Uhr Dynamo Kiew
(Damche1)
3 : 3 NK Dinamo Zagreb
(DaliborF)
25.06.20 - 10:12 Uhr Ajax Amsterdam
(Maiko)
2 : 1 NK Dinamo Zagreb
(DaliborF)
25.06.20 - 09:40 Uhr Spartak Moskau
(edukat)
3 : 5 Shakhtar Donetsk
(Dan)
25.06.20 - 09:13 Uhr NK Dinamo Zagreb
(DaliborF)
3 : 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
(Dan)
25.06.20 - 01:44 Uhr Besiktas JK
(Sorreno)
5 : 0 Dynamo Kiew
(Damche1)
24.06.20 - 23:35 Uhr Ajax Amsterdam
(Maiko)
2 : 1 Sporting CP
(Milads)
  Spieler Team
Moussa Marega 30
Emmanuel Dennis 18
Ryan Babel 16
Luciano Vietto 16
Hakim Ziyech 14
Falcao 13
Soares 12
Andraž Šporar 12
Bruno Petković 10
Luis Sinisterra 9
Pizzi 8
Adem Ljajić 8
Florin Andone 8
Zelimkhan Bakaev 7
Sofiane Feghouli 7
Vedat Muriqi 7
Hans Vanaken 6
Jefferson Farfán 6
Steven Berghuis 6
Mbaye Diagne 6
Donyell Malen 6
Krépin Diatta 6
Odsonne Edouard 6
Alexandr Sobolev 6
Taison 5
Garry Rodrigues 5
Nicolae Stanciu 5
Burak Yılmaz 5
Demba Ba 5
Bruma 5
Abdulla Yusuf Helal 4
Yannick Bolasie 4
Anton Miranchuk 4
Vinícius 4
Luis Díaz 4
Enzo Crivelli 4
David Neres 4
Amer Gojak 4
Renato Tapia 4
Ryan Christie 4
Allan McGregor 4
Lukáš Masopust 3
Jorrit Hendrix 3
Max Kruse 3
Donny van de Beek 3
Rafa 3
Mohamed Ihattaren 3
Petr Ševčík 3
Zé Luís 3
Júnior Moraes 3
Jean Michaël Seri 3
Gonzalo Plata 3
Georges-Kévin Nkoudou 3
Henry Onyekuru 3
Mislav Oršić 3
Nicolai Jørgensen 3
Luciano Narsingh 3
Ryan Jack 3
Lovro Majer 2
Andriy Pyatov 2
Jermain Defoe 2
Cody Gakpo 2
Peter Olayinka 2
Rodrigo Battaglia 2
Steven Davis 2
Roman Zobnin 2
Jovane Cabral 2
Quincy Promes 2
Marlos 2
Deniz Türüç 2
Danijel Aleksić 2
Franco Cervi 2
Serhiy Sydorchuk 2
Damian Kądzior 2
Percy Tau 2
Orkun Kökçü 2
Ryan Kent 2
João Mário 2
Sam Lammers 2
Mohamed Elneny 2
Alfredo Morelos 2
Wendel 2
Mykola Shaparenko 2
Ryan Thomas 2
Pablo Rosario 2
Marin Leovac 1
Răzvan Marin 1
Glen Kamara 1
Arijan Ademi 1
Yevhen Konoplyanka 1
Pepe 1
Valeriy Bondar 1
Artem Rebrov 1
Marcano 1
Éder Balanta 1
Güven Yalçın 1
Stefan Ristovski 1
André Schürrle 1
Marcos Acuña 1
Andy Halliday 1
Guus Til 1
Marcos Senesi 1
Atiba Hutchinson 1
Fernando 1
Ibrahim Afellay 1
Kevin-Prince Boateng 1
Oğuzhan Özyakup 1
Denzel Dumfries 1
Nick Viergever 1
Jens Toornstra 1
Nikola Moro 1
Jesé 1
Alexey Miranchuk 1
Benjamin Verbič 1
Viktor Kovalenko 1
Luka Ivanušec 1
Marko Đira 1
Vladislav Ignatiev 1
Fran Sol 1
Billel Omrani 1
Ismaily 1
Mario Lemina 1
Edin Višća 1
Víctor Ruiz 1
İrfan Can Kahveci 1
Sandro Kulenović 1
Cătălin Itu 1
James Forrest 1
Joe Aribo 1
Mateus Uribe 1
Taras Stepanenko 1
Otávio 1
Jonny Hayes 1
Mario Gavranović 1
Ciprian Deac 1
Maycon 1
Rúben Dias 1
Pos.   Team Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. FC Porto 479 272 80 127 1269:783 486 896
2. SL Benfica 472 249 74 149 1081:774 307 821
3. Lokomotive Moskau ( M,P ) 471 240 88 143 1024:706 318 808
4. Celtic Glasgow 471 230 66 175 1110:960 150 756
5. Fenerbahçe SK 475 213 99 163 1010:852 158 738
6. Besiktas JK 473 215 86 172 1059:909 150 731
7. Sporting CP 481 210 83 188 1028:915 113 713
8. Galatasaray SK 475 202 73 200 955:916 39 679
9. Glasgow Rangers 474 162 82 230 858:1100 -242 568
10. Shakhtar Donetsk 478 161 84 233 861:1112 -251 567
11. ZSKA Moskau 392 160 67 165 717:766 -49 547
12. Spartak Moskau 476 124 81 271 710:1192 -482 453
13. Ajax Amsterdam 240 122 49 69 588:408 180 415
14. Club Brugge KV 236 116 44 76 552:428 124 392
15. 210 108 27 75 440:354 86 351
16. NK Dinamo Zagreb 271 86 54 131 470:588 -118 312
17. PSV Eindhoven 241 90 34 117 468:597 -129 304
18. Feyenoord Rotterdam 238 71 53 114 435:550 -115 266
19. 179 72 26 81 316:354 -38 242
20. Olympiacos CFP 237 67 30 140 358:569 -211 231
21. SC Braga 180 70 13 97 308:417 -109 223
22. KRC Genk 114 63 21 30 284:182 102 210
23. Istanbul Basaksehir FK 118 50 33 35 273:230 43 183
24. PAOK FC 174 46 27 101 224:374 -150 165
25. AZ Alkmaar 152 46 22 84 262:347 -85 160
26. Slavia Praha 86 37 11 38 223:227 -4 122
27. Dynamo Kiew 82 16 22 44 113:221 -108 70
28. FC København 38 19 11 8 104:73 31 68
29. CFR Cluj 42 14 8 20 112:125 -13 50
30. RSC Anderlecht 38 13 6 19 64:100 -36 45
31. Panathinaikos FC 60 7 7 46 36:152 -116 28


Spenden

Facebook

 

Partner

Countdown


00:00:00

Mindestspiele + Pokale

Teamtreue-Teams

Timbo
zuletzt online: 16:24 Uhr
Silent1948
zuletzt online: 16:23 Uhr
Hakan92
zuletzt online: 16:23 Uhr
edukat
zuletzt online: 16:23 Uhr
Splinter
zuletzt online: 16:18 Uhr
Sisko8910
zuletzt online: 16:12 Uhr
EliStone89 (Admin)
zuletzt online: 16:07 Uhr
Kscultra1980 (Admin)
zuletzt online: 15:58 Uhr