Europa League - Gruppe A

Borussia Dortmund
Dan
6 : 3 Glasgow Rangers
SimplyClever85
BSC Young Boys
Luki07
0 : 2 West Ham United
GINFIZZ7
Borussia Dortmund
Dan
2 : 2 West Ham United
GINFIZZ7
Glasgow Rangers
SimplyClever85
1 : 7 BSC Young Boys
Luki07
Borussia Dortmund
Dan
2 : 4 BSC Young Boys
Luki07
West Ham United
GINFIZZ7
: Glasgow Rangers
FifaxLeben
Glasgow Rangers
SimplyClever85
0 : 6 Borussia Dortmund
Dan
West Ham United
GINFIZZ7
6 : 0 BSC Young Boys
Luki07
West Ham United
GINFIZZ7
1 : 0 Borussia Dortmund
Dan
BSC Young Boys
Luki07
4 : 2 Glasgow Rangers
SimplyClever85
BSC Young Boys
Luki07
1 : 2 Borussia Dortmund
Dan
Glasgow Rangers
FifaxLeben
: West Ham United
GINFIZZ7
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. West Ham United GINFIZZ7 4 3 1 0 11:2 9 10
2. Borussia Dortmund Dan 6 3 1 2 18:11 7 10
3. BSC Young Boys Luki07 6 3 0 3 16:15 1 9
4. Glasgow Rangers FifaxLeben 4 0 0 4 6:23 -17 0

Europa League - Gruppe B

1. FSV Mainz 05
EdiBang
: Club Brugge KV
AroxCaptain
Real Valladolid
Kingray7
: Montpellier HSC
verwinkelt
1. FSV Mainz 05
EdiBang
: Montpellier HSC
verwinkelt
Club Brugge KV
AroxCaptain
: Real Valladolid
Kingray7
1. FSV Mainz 05
EdiBang
: Real Valladolid
Kingray7
Montpellier HSC
verwinkelt
2 : 0 Club Brugge KV
AroxCaptain
Club Brugge KV
AroxCaptain
: 1. FSV Mainz 05
EdiBang
Montpellier HSC
verwinkelt
: Real Valladolid
Kingray7
Montpellier HSC
verwinkelt
: 1. FSV Mainz 05
EdiBang
Real Valladolid
Kingray7
: Club Brugge KV
AroxCaptain
Real Valladolid
Kingray7
: 1. FSV Mainz 05
EdiBang
Club Brugge KV
AroxCaptain
0 : 0 Montpellier HSC
verwinkelt
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Montpellier HSC verwinkelt 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4
2. Club Brugge KV AroxCaptain 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1
3. 1. FSV Mainz 05 EdiBang 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4. Real Valladolid Kingray7 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Europa League - Gruppe C

VfL Wolfsburg
Milads
2 : 2 AC Florenz
CD9182
LASK Linz
Dan
3 : 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
LukasVh
VfL Wolfsburg
Milads
: Brighton & Hove Albion
LukasVh
AC Florenz
CD9182
1 : 1 LASK Linz
Dan
VfL Wolfsburg
Milads
8 : 2 LASK Linz
Dan
Brighton & Hove Albion
LukasVh
1 : 6 AC Florenz
CD9182
AC Florenz
CD9182
3 : 3 VfL Wolfsburg
Milads
Brighton & Hove Albion
LukasVh
5 : 1 LASK Linz
Dan
Brighton & Hove Albion
LukasVh
0 : 7 VfL Wolfsburg
Milads
LASK Linz
Dan
0 : 1 AC Florenz
CD9182
LASK Linz
Dan
1 : 3 VfL Wolfsburg
Milads
AC Florenz
CD9182
1 : 2 Brighton & Hove Albion
LukasVh
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. VfL Wolfsburg Milads 5 3 2 0 23:8 15 11
2. AC Florenz CD9182 6 2 3 1 14:9 5 9
3. Brighton & Hove Albion LukasVh 5 2 0 3 9:18 -9 6
4. LASK Linz Dan 6 1 1 4 8:19 -11 4

Europa League - Gruppe D

Hannover 96
Splinter
4 : 3 SSC Neapel ( P )
PhillipDerBoss
Athletic Bilbao ( P )
maxl86
2 : 8 Arsenal London
Sisko8910
Hannover 96
Splinter
: Arsenal London
Sisko8910
SSC Neapel ( P )
PhillipDerBoss
3 : 2 Athletic Bilbao ( P )
maxl86
Hannover 96
Splinter
: Athletic Bilbao ( P )
maxl86
Arsenal London
Sisko8910
6 : 1 SSC Neapel ( P )
PhillipDerBoss
SSC Neapel ( P )
PhillipDerBoss
6 : 0 Hannover 96
Splinter
Arsenal London
Sisko8910
11 : 0 Athletic Bilbao ( P )
maxl86
Arsenal London
Sisko8910
: Hannover 96
Splinter
Athletic Bilbao ( P )
maxl86
: SSC Neapel ( P )
PhillipDerBoss
Athletic Bilbao ( P )
maxl86
: Hannover 96
Splinter
SSC Neapel ( P )
PhillipDerBoss
5 : 3 Arsenal London
Sisko8910
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Arsenal London Sisko8910 4 3 0 1 28:8 20 9
2. SSC Neapel ( P ) PhillipDerBoss 5 3 0 2 18:15 3 9
3. Hannover 96 Splinter 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 3
4. Athletic Bilbao ( P ) maxl86 3 0 0 3 4:22 -18 0

Europa League - Gruppe E

Hertha BSC Berlin
van_zar
2 : 5 Brescia Calcio
Kingray7
SD Eibar
CD9182
1 : 1 Olympique Lyon
edukat
Hertha BSC Berlin
van_zar
: Olympique Lyon
edukat
Brescia Calcio
Kingray7
: SD Eibar
CD9182
Hertha BSC Berlin
van_zar
1 : 2 SD Eibar
CD9182
Olympique Lyon
edukat
: Brescia Calcio
Kingray7
Brescia Calcio
Kingray7
4 : 3 Hertha BSC Berlin
van_zar
Olympique Lyon
edukat
2 : 1 SD Eibar
CD9182
Olympique Lyon
edukat
: Hertha BSC Berlin
van_zar
SD Eibar
CD9182
: Brescia Calcio
Kingray7
SD Eibar
CD9182
2 : 1 Hertha BSC Berlin
van_zar
Brescia Calcio
Kingray7
: Olympique Lyon
edukat
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. SD Eibar CD9182 4 2 1 1 6:5 1 7
2. Brescia Calcio Kingray7 2 2 0 0 9:5 4 6
3. Olympique Lyon edukat 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4
4. Hertha BSC Berlin van_zar 4 0 0 4 7:13 -6 0

Europa League - Gruppe F

FC Porto
maxl86
2 : 3 FC Turin
Benne
Villarreal CF
Dan
2 : 4 AS Monaco
Neusser09
FC Porto
maxl86
1 : 5 AS Monaco
Neusser09
FC Turin
Benne
3 : 1 Villarreal CF
Dan
FC Porto
maxl86
: Villarreal CF
Dan
AS Monaco
Neusser09
: FC Turin
Benne
FC Turin
Benne
3 : 2 FC Porto
maxl86
AS Monaco
Neusser09
2 : 0 Villarreal CF
Dan
AS Monaco
Neusser09
5 : 1 FC Porto
maxl86
Villarreal CF
Dan
3 : 2 FC Turin
Benne
Villarreal CF
Dan
: FC Porto
maxl86
FC Turin
Benne
: AS Monaco
Neusser09
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. AS Monaco Neusser09 4 4 0 0 16:4 12 12
2. FC Turin Benne 4 3 0 1 11:8 3 9
3. Villarreal CF Dan 4 1 0 3 6:11 -5 3
4. FC Porto maxl86 4 0 0 4 6:16 -10 0

Europa League - Gruppe G

Fenerbahçe SK
GINFIZZ7
: Wolfsberger AC
Milads
Real Sociedad
Sorreno
4 : 2 Stade Rennes
PhillipDerBoss
Fenerbahçe SK
GINFIZZ7
3 : 2 Stade Rennes
PhillipDerBoss
Wolfsberger AC
Milads
: Real Sociedad
Sorreno
Fenerbahçe SK
GINFIZZ7
: Real Sociedad
Sorreno
Stade Rennes
PhillipDerBoss
2 : 1 Wolfsberger AC
Milads
Wolfsberger AC
Milads
: Fenerbahçe SK
GINFIZZ7
Stade Rennes
PhillipDerBoss
: Real Sociedad
Sorreno
Stade Rennes
PhillipDerBoss
1 : 6 Fenerbahçe SK
GINFIZZ7
Real Sociedad
Sorreno
: Wolfsberger AC
Milads
Real Sociedad
Sorreno
: Fenerbahçe SK
GINFIZZ7
Wolfsberger AC
Milads
4 : 4 Stade Rennes
PhillipDerBoss
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Fenerbahçe SK GINFIZZ7 2 2 0 0 9:3 6 6
2. Stade Rennes PhillipDerBoss 5 1 1 3 11:18 -7 4
3. Real Sociedad Sorreno 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 3
4. Wolfsberger AC Milads 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 1

Europa League - Gruppe H

Sporting CP
Kscultra1980
0 : 6 Inter Mailand
bratiscak04192
SK Sturm Graz
Sisko8910
2 : 7 Newcastle United
Damche1
Sporting CP
Kscultra1980
4 : 4 Newcastle United
Damche1
Inter Mailand
bratiscak04192
3 : 1 SK Sturm Graz
ray_vel
Sporting CP
Kscultra1980
5 : 0 SK Sturm Graz
Sisko8910
Newcastle United
Damche1
2 : 1 Inter Mailand
bratiscak04192
Inter Mailand
bratiscak04192
1 : 0 Sporting CP
Kscultra1980
Newcastle United
Damche1
5 : 2 SK Sturm Graz
Sisko8910
Newcastle United
Damche1
1 : 3 Sporting CP
Kscultra1980
SK Sturm Graz
ray_vel
0 : 3 Inter Mailand
bratiscak04192
SK Sturm Graz
Sisko8910
2 : 1 Sporting CP
Kscultra1980
Inter Mailand
bratiscak04192
2 : 1 Newcastle United
Damche1
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Inter Mailand bratiscak04192 6 5 0 1 16:4 12 15
2. Newcastle United Damche1 6 3 1 2 20:14 6 10
3. Sporting CP Kscultra1980 6 2 1 3 13:14 -1 7
4. SK Sturm Graz ray_vel 6 1 0 5 7:24 -17 3
Finale
Halbfinale
Viertelfinale
Achtelfinale
  Spieler   Team
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal London 14
Wout Weghorst VfL Wolfsburg 11
Dries Mertens SSC Neapel ( P ) 11
Miguel Almirón Newcastle United 9
Wissam Ben Yedder AS Monaco 9
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal London 8
Paco Alcácer Borussia Dortmund 8
Andrea Belotti FC Turin 7
Romelu Lukaku Inter Mailand 7
Miralem Sulejmani BSC Young Boys 6
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion 6
Bruno Fernandes Sporting CP 6
Sébastien Haller West Ham United 6
Federico Chiesa AC Florenz 5
Lautaro Martínez Inter Mailand 5
Joelinton Newcastle United 5
Kevin-Prince Boateng AC Florenz 4
Bekim Balaj SK Sturm Graz 4
Vedat Muriqi Fenerbahçe SK 4
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund 4
Adrien Hunou Stade Rennes 3
Zé Luís FC Porto 3
Jean-Pierre Nsame BSC Young Boys 3
Matteo Politano Inter Mailand 3
Thorgan Hazard Borussia Dortmund 3
Otar Kiteishvili SK Sturm Graz 3
Franck Ribéry AC Florenz 3
Julian Brandt Borussia Dortmund 3
Maximilian Arnold VfL Wolfsburg 3
Raúl García Athletic Bilbao ( P ) 3
Alfredo Donnarumma Brescia Calcio 3
Alfredo Morelos Glasgow Rangers 3
João Victor VfL Wolfsburg 3
Nicolas Pépé Arsenal London 3
Sergi Enrich SD Eibar 3
Fabián SSC Neapel ( P ) 3
Max Kruse Fenerbahçe SK 3
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu BSC Young Boys 3
Vladimír Darida Hertha BSC Berlin 3
M'Baye Niang Stade Rennes 3
Flavien Tait Stade Rennes 3
Josip Brekalo VfL Wolfsburg 3
Leandro Trossard Brighton & Hove Albion 2
Alexandr Golovin AS Monaco 2
Gerard Moreno Villarreal CF 2
Yannick Bolasie Sporting CP 2
Manu Trigueros Villarreal CF 2
Admir Mehmedi VfL Wolfsburg 2
Santi Cazorla Villarreal CF 2
Klauss LASK Linz 2
Moussa Dembélé Olympique Lyon 2
Ondrej Duda Hertha BSC Berlin 2
Christian Atsu Newcastle United 2
Tiémoué Bakayoko AS Monaco 2
Allan Saint-Maximin Newcastle United 2
Willian José Real Sociedad 2
Manuel Lanzini West Ham United 2
Felipe Anderson West Ham United 2
Roger Assalé BSC Young Boys 2
Anderson Niangbo Wolfsberger AC 2
Daniele Gastaldello Brescia Calcio 2
Marc Stendera Hannover 96 2
Michael Liendl Wolfsberger AC 2
Luiz Phellype Sporting CP 2
Andy Delort Montpellier HSC 2
Guillaume Hoarau BSC Young Boys 2
Joe Aribo Glasgow Rangers 2
Takashi Inui SD Eibar 2
Pol Lirola AC Florenz 1
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Neapel ( P ) 1
Benjamin Bourigeaud Stade Rennes 1
Dominik Frieser LASK Linz 1
Shon Weissman Wolfsberger AC 1
Jérôme Roussillon VfL Wolfsburg 1
Dušan Vlahović AC Florenz 1
Iago Falqué FC Turin 1
Rômulo Brescia Calcio 1
Charles SD Eibar 1
Dani Ceballos Arsenal London 1
Alex Berenguer FC Turin 1
Florian Ayé Brescia Calcio 1
Wendel Sporting CP 1
Alexis Sánchez Inter Mailand 1
José Callejón SSC Neapel ( P ) 1
James Holland LASK Linz 1
Luis Díaz FC Porto 1
Dodi Lukébakio Hertha BSC Berlin 1
Peter Michorl LASK Linz 1
Jérémy Mathieu Sporting CP 1
Aduriz Athletic Bilbao ( P ) 1
Yusuf Otubanjo LASK Linz 1
Marko Grujić Hertha BSC Berlin 1
Mateus Uribe FC Porto 1
Gelson Martins AS Monaco 1
Tolgay Arslan Fenerbahçe SK 1
Markus Wostry LASK Linz 1
Mario Balotelli Brescia Calcio 1
Allan SSC Neapel ( P ) 1
Maxwel Cornet Olympique Lyon 1
Portu Real Sociedad 1
Hirving Lozano SSC Neapel ( P ) 1
Marcos Acuña Sporting CP 1
Luiz Gustavo Fenerbahçe SK 1
Merino Real Sociedad 1
Daniele Dessena Brescia Calcio 1
Ki Sung Yueng Newcastle United 1
Mesut Özil Arsenal London 1
Jordan Jones Glasgow Rangers 1
Jonjo Shelvey Newcastle United 1
Sokratis Arsenal London 1
Adrien Silva AS Monaco 1
Moussa Marega FC Porto 1
Marvin Ducksch Hannover 96 1
Simone Verdi FC Turin 1
Dale Stephens Brighton & Hove Albion 1
Jack Wilshere West Ham United 1
Keita Baldé AS Monaco 1
Linton Maina Hannover 96 1
Diego Laxalt FC Turin 1
Romain Del Castillo Stade Rennes 1


Spenden

Facebook

 

Countdown


00:00:00

Mindestspiele
SimplyClever85
zuletzt online: 22:20 Uhr
Luki07
zuletzt online: 22:20 Uhr
Gomorra
zuletzt online: 22:19 Uhr
AroxCaptain
zuletzt online: 22:14 Uhr
Werder-kh1989
zuletzt online: 22:10 Uhr
van_zar
zuletzt online: 22:06 Uhr
Deno1761
zuletzt online: 22:05 Uhr
Splinter
zuletzt online: 22:01 Uhr
dermessi7979 (Admin)
zuletzt online: 22:01 Uhr