Ergebnisticker

  6 : 4    |     1 : 2    |     4 : 5    |     1 : 2    |     2 : 5    |     5 : 1    |     6 : 0    |     5 : 4    |     3 : 3    |     3 : 2    |     2 : 2    |     3 : 1    |     2 : 2    |     4 : 2    |     5 : 3    |     5 : 2    |     1 : 3    |     3 : 4    |     1 : 6    |     4 : 4    |     3 : 4    |     2 : 7    |     2 : 6    |     7 : 1    |     2 : 3    |     3 : 4    |     0 : 6    |     1 : 7    |     1 : 5    |     6 : 2    |     1 : 7    |     8 : 2    |     3 : 2    |     3 : 4    |     2 : 1    |     3 : 3    |     6 : 0    |     2 : 4    |     4 : 5    |     2 : 2    |     0 : 5    |     3 : 6    |     7 : 1    |     3 : 5    |     5 : 1    |     3 : 6    |     2 : 8    |     0 : 5    |     2 : 3    |     6 : 2    |   

Europa League - Gruppe A

BSC Young Boys
Kscultra1980
2 : 2 AC Mailand
Sisko8910
FC Everton
MeikPeschel1986
4 : 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
F07081996
BSC Young Boys
Kscultra1980
1 : 7 Shakhtar Donetsk
MeikPeschel1986
AC Mailand
Sisko8910
6 : 2 FC Everton
MeikPeschel1986
BSC Young Boys
Kscultra1980
3 : 3 FC Everton
MeikPeschel1986
Shakhtar Donetsk
F07081996
: AC Mailand
Sisko8910
AC Mailand
Sisko8910
4 : 0 BSC Young Boys
Kscultra1980
Shakhtar Donetsk
F07081996
6 : 2 FC Everton
MeikPeschel1986
Shakhtar Donetsk
MeikPeschel1986
4 : 4 BSC Young Boys
Kscultra1980
FC Everton
MeikPeschel1986
4 : 3 AC Mailand
Sisko8910
FC Everton
MeikPeschel1986
7 : 1 BSC Young Boys
Kscultra1980
AC Mailand
Sisko8910
: Shakhtar Donetsk
F07081996
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. FC Everton MeikPeschel1986 6 3 1 2 22:21 1 10
2. Shakhtar Donetsk F07081996 4 2 1 1 19:11 8 7
3. AC Mailand Sisko8910 4 2 1 1 15:8 7 7
4. BSC Young Boys Kscultra1980 6 0 3 3 11:27 -16 3

Europa League - Gruppe B

Lazio Rom
x_DerGeraet85_x
5 : 2 Celtic Glasgow
Dan
Olympique Lyon
Hucki1981
1 : 4 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Milads
Lazio Rom
x_DerGeraet85_x
: TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Milads
Celtic Glasgow
Dan
1 : 3 Olympique Lyon
Hucki1981
Lazio Rom
x_DerGeraet85_x
4 : 5 Olympique Lyon
Dan
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Milads
2 : 2 Celtic Glasgow
Dan
Celtic Glasgow
Dan
1 : 2 Lazio Rom
x_DerGeraet85_x
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Milads
0 : 4 Olympique Lyon
Hucki1981
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Milads
: Lazio Rom
x_DerGeraet85_x
Olympique Lyon
Hucki1981
4 : 5 Celtic Glasgow
Dan
Olympique Lyon
Dan
6 : 4 Lazio Rom
x_DerGeraet85_x
Celtic Glasgow
Dan
4 : 2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Milads
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Olympique Lyon Dan 6 4 0 2 23:18 5 12
2. Celtic Glasgow Dan 6 2 1 3 15:18 -3 7
3. Lazio Rom x_DerGeraet85_x 4 2 0 2 15:14 1 6
4. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Milads 4 1 1 2 8:11 -3 4

Europa League - Gruppe C

Manchester United
Milads
: 1. FC Nürnberg
Furzhuhn
Atlético Madrid
Damche1
: FC Bologna
Manchester United
Milads
: FC Bologna
1. FC Nürnberg
Furzhuhn
1 : 3 Atlético Madrid
Damche1
Manchester United
Milads
1 : 5 Atlético Madrid
Damche1
FC Bologna
: 1. FC Nürnberg
Furzhuhn
1. FC Nürnberg
Furzhuhn
: Manchester United
Milads
FC Bologna
: Atlético Madrid
Damche1
FC Bologna
: Manchester United
Milads
Atlético Madrid
Damche1
5 : 2 1. FC Nürnberg
Furzhuhn
Atlético Madrid
Damche1
7 : 5 Manchester United
Milads
1. FC Nürnberg
Furzhuhn
: FC Bologna
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Atlético Madrid Damche1 4 4 0 0 20:9 11 12
2. FC Bologna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3. 1. FC Nürnberg Furzhuhn 2 0 0 2 3:8 -5 0
4. Manchester United Milads 2 0 0 2 6:12 -6 0

Europa League - Gruppe D

Besiktas JK
CaliGuy7
5 : 3 Manchester City
DaliborF
Atalanta Bergamo
Milads
0 : 6 Athletic Bilbao
fabinho96
Besiktas JK
CaliGuy7
1 : 4 Athletic Bilbao
fabinho96
Manchester City
DaliborF
5 : 3 Atalanta Bergamo
Milads
Besiktas JK
CaliGuy7
3 : 2 Atalanta Bergamo
Milads
Athletic Bilbao
fabinho96
1 : 6 Manchester City
DaliborF
Manchester City
DaliborF
2 : 5 Besiktas JK
CaliGuy7
Athletic Bilbao
fabinho96
7 : 1 Atalanta Bergamo
Milads
Athletic Bilbao
fabinho96
3 : 3 Besiktas JK
CaliGuy7
Atalanta Bergamo
Milads
1 : 4 Manchester City
DaliborF
Atalanta Bergamo
Milads
5 : 5 Besiktas JK
CaliGuy7
Manchester City
DaliborF
4 : 4 Athletic Bilbao
fabinho96
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Athletic Bilbao fabinho96 6 3 2 1 25:15 10 11
2. Besiktas JK CaliGuy7 6 3 2 1 22:19 3 11
3. Manchester City DaliborF 6 3 1 2 24:19 5 10
4. Atalanta Bergamo Milads 6 0 1 5 12:30 -18 1

Europa League - Gruppe E

FC Schalke 04
AroxCaptain
6 : 0 SL Benfica
cfc86
FC Zürich ( P )
: Olympique Marseille
Dani1900
FC Schalke 04
AroxCaptain
: Olympique Marseille
Dani1900
SL Benfica
BumBumBang82
: FC Zürich ( P )
FC Schalke 04
AroxCaptain
: FC Zürich ( P )
Olympique Marseille
Dani1900
6 : 6 SL Benfica
cfc86
SL Benfica
cfc86
0 : 6 FC Schalke 04
AroxCaptain
Olympique Marseille
Dani1900
: FC Zürich ( P )
Olympique Marseille
Dani1900
: FC Schalke 04
AroxCaptain
FC Zürich ( P )
Jadawinwolff
3 : 5 SL Benfica
cfc86
FC Zürich ( P )
: FC Schalke 04
AroxCaptain
SL Benfica
cfc86
1 : 6 Olympique Marseille
Dani1900
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. FC Schalke 04 AroxCaptain 2 2 0 0 12:0 12 6
2. Olympique Marseille Dani1900 2 1 1 0 12:7 5 4
3. SL Benfica BumBumBang82 5 1 1 3 12:27 -15 4
4. FC Zürich ( P ) 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0

Europa League - Gruppe F

FC Barcelona
emmediez
: Stade Rennes
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Danielfifa
8 : 2 FC Luzern
GINFIZZ7
FC Barcelona
emmediez
6 : 3 FC Luzern
GINFIZZ7
Stade Rennes
: Wolverhampton Wanderers
Danielfifa
FC Barcelona
emmediez
2 : 3 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Danielfifa
FC Luzern
GINFIZZ7
: Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
: FC Barcelona
emmediez
FC Luzern
GINFIZZ7
3 : 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Danielfifa
FC Luzern
GINFIZZ7
3 : 8 FC Barcelona
emmediez
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Danielfifa
: Stade Rennes
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Danielfifa
2 : 1 FC Barcelona
emmediez
Stade Rennes
: FC Luzern
GINFIZZ7
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Wolverhampton Wanderers Danielfifa 4 3 0 1 14:8 6 9
2. FC Barcelona emmediez 4 2 0 2 17:11 6 6
3. FC Luzern GINFIZZ7 4 1 0 3 11:23 -12 3
4. Stade Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Europa League - Gruppe G

SC Paderborn
Schicky
: Getafe CF
NK Dinamo Zagreb
DaliborF
1 : 2 FC Burnley
Ultrakeve
SC Paderborn
andrenalin
0 : 6 FC Burnley
ElMaxo
Getafe CF
meisterbongi
1 : 6 NK Dinamo Zagreb
DaliborF
SC Paderborn
andrenalin
2 : 8 NK Dinamo Zagreb
DaliborF
FC Burnley
Ultrakeve
5 : 1 Getafe CF
meisterbongi
Getafe CF
: SC Paderborn
Schicky
FC Burnley
Ultrakeve
3 : 4 NK Dinamo Zagreb
DaliborF
FC Burnley
ElMaxo
6 : 0 SC Paderborn
andrenalin
NK Dinamo Zagreb
DaliborF
6 : 5 Getafe CF
meisterbongi
NK Dinamo Zagreb
DaliborF
6 : 2 SC Paderborn
andrenalin
Getafe CF
meisterbongi
1 : 2 FC Burnley
Ultrakeve
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. FC Burnley Ultrakeve 6 5 0 1 24:7 17 15
2. NK Dinamo Zagreb DaliborF 6 5 0 1 31:15 16 15
3. Getafe CF 4 0 0 4 8:19 -11 0
4. SC Paderborn Schicky 4 0 0 4 4:26 -22 0

Europa League - Gruppe H

LOSC Lille
Batuhanuyar97
7 : 1 SK Sturm Graz
AlphaCerberus16
Borussia Dortmund
Dan
4 : 3 Udinese Calcio
DerCamper007
LOSC Lille
EdiBang
6 : 0 Udinese Calcio
DerCamper007
SK Sturm Graz
AlphaCerberus16
4 : 2 Borussia Dortmund
Dan
LOSC Lille
EdiBang
: Borussia Dortmund
Dan
Udinese Calcio
DerCamper007
2 : 4 SK Sturm Graz
AlphaCerberus16
SK Sturm Graz
AlphaCerberus16
0 : 6 LOSC Lille
Batuhanuyar97
Udinese Calcio
DerCamper007
1 : 6 Borussia Dortmund
Dan
Udinese Calcio
DerCamper007
: LOSC Lille
EdiBang
Borussia Dortmund
Dan
5 : 0 SK Sturm Graz
AlphaCerberus16
Borussia Dortmund
Dan
: LOSC Lille
EdiBang
SK Sturm Graz
AlphaCerberus16
3 : 3 Udinese Calcio
DerCamper007
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. LOSC Lille EdiBang 3 3 0 0 19:1 18 9
2. Borussia Dortmund Dan 4 3 0 1 17:8 9 9
3. SK Sturm Graz AlphaCerberus16 6 2 1 3 12:25 -13 7
4. Udinese Calcio DerCamper007 5 0 1 4 9:23 -14 1
Finale
Halbfinale
Viertelfinale
Achtelfinale
  Spieler   Team
Jay Rodriguez FC Burnley 13
Iñaki Williams Athletic Bilbao 13
Vincent Aboubakar Besiktas JK 12
Bruno Petković NK Dinamo Zagreb 11
Ciro Immobile Lazio Rom 10
Dominic Calvert-Lewin FC Everton 9
João Félix Atlético Madrid 8
Taison Shakhtar Donetsk 8
Nemanja Radonjić Olympique Marseille 8
Lirim Kastrati NK Dinamo Zagreb 8
Richarlison FC Everton 7
Matěj Vydra FC Burnley 7
Zlatan Ibrahimović AC Mailand 7
Benito Raman FC Schalke 04 7
Piqué FC Barcelona 6
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City 5
Adama Traoré Wolverhampton Wanderers 5
Duván Zapata Atalanta Bergamo 5
Memphis Depay Olympique Lyon 5
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund 5
Burak Yılmaz LOSC Lille 5
Jonathan Bamba LOSC Lille 5
Houssem Aouar Olympique Lyon 5
Moussa Dembélé Olympique Lyon 5
Adem Ljajić Besiktas JK 5
Ousmane Dembélé FC Barcelona 5
Ibrahima Ndiaye FC Luzern 5
Jean-Pierre Nsame BSC Young Boys 5
Raheem Sterling Manchester City 5
Raúl García Athletic Bilbao 5
Bernardo Silva Manchester City 4
Júnior Moraes Shakhtar Donetsk 4
Ihlas Bebou TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 4
Rafa SL Benfica 4
Emeka Friday Eze SK Sturm Graz 4
Kevin De Bruyne Manchester City 4
Raúl Jiménez Wolverhampton Wanderers 4
Ante Rebić AC Mailand 4
Arijan Ademi NK Dinamo Zagreb 4
Sergio Agüero Manchester City 4
Mark Uth FC Schalke 04 3
Ryan Christie Celtic Glasgow 3
Antoine Griezmann FC Barcelona 3
Andrej Kramarić TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3
Joaquín Correa Lazio Rom 3
Haris Seferović SL Benfica 3
Marcus Rashford Manchester United 3
Dejan Sorgić FC Luzern 3
Dwight McNeil FC Burnley 3
Erling Haaland Borussia Dortmund 3
Marlos Shakhtar Donetsk 3
Lucas Paquetá Olympique Lyon 3
Marcos Llorente Atlético Madrid 3
Mata Getafe CF 3
Luis Suárez Atlético Madrid 3
Rodrigo Javier De Paul Udinese Calcio 3
Albian Ajeti Celtic Glasgow 3
Muniain Athletic Bilbao 3
Ángel Correa Atlético Madrid 2
Christopher Antwi-Adjej SC Paderborn 2
Lovro Majer NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
Alejandro Gómez Atalanta Bergamo 2
Everton SL Benfica 2
Yannick Carrasco Atlético Madrid 2
Luis Muriel Atalanta Bergamo 2
Hakan Çalhanoğlu AC Mailand 2
Josip Iličić Atalanta Bergamo 2
Leigh Griffiths Celtic Glasgow 2
João Moutinho Wolverhampton Wanderers 2
Thorgan Hazard Borussia Dortmund 2
Tyler Boyd Besiktas JK 2
Jadon Sancho Borussia Dortmund 2
Manuel Lazzari Lazio Rom 2
Jonathan Ikoné LOSC Lille 2
Oğuzhan Özyakup Besiktas JK 2
Mato Jajalo Udinese Calcio 2
Cucurella Getafe CF 2
Jonathan David LOSC Lille 2
Kevin Lasagna Udinese Calcio 2
Lionel Messi FC Barcelona 2
Assan Ceesay FC Zürich ( P ) 2
Louis Schaub FC Luzern 2
Mohamed Elyounoussi Celtic Glasgow 2
Luca Waldschmidt SL Benfica 2
Timothy Weah LOSC Lille 2
Maxwel Cornet Olympique Lyon 2
Axel Witsel Borussia Dortmund 2
Yusuf Yazıcı LOSC Lille 2
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu BSC Young Boys 2
Fernando Shakhtar Donetsk 2
Philipp Huspek SK Sturm Graz 2
Callum McGregor Celtic Glasgow 2
Allan FC Everton 2
Bernard FC Everton 2
Otar Kiteishvili SK Sturm Graz 2
Meschack Elia BSC Young Boys 2
Valentin Rongier Olympique Marseille 1
Francisco Mwepu SK Sturm Graz 1
Mario Gavranović NK Dinamo Zagreb 1
James Forrest Celtic Glasgow 1
Robin Gosens Atalanta Bergamo 1
Pascal Köpke 1. FC Nürnberg 1
Valère Germain Olympique Marseille 1
Suat Serdar FC Schalke 04 1
Gökhan Töre Besiktas JK 1
Pedro Neto Wolverhampton Wanderers 1
Rafael Leão AC Mailand 1
Tino Kadewere Olympique Lyon 1
Ignacio Pussetto Udinese Calcio 1
Luka Ivanušec NK Dinamo Zagreb 1
Tete Shakhtar Donetsk 1
Kevin Goden 1. FC Nürnberg 1
Amine Harit FC Schalke 04 1
Álex Berenguer Athletic Bilbao 1
Conor Coady Wolverhampton Wanderers 1
Joško Gvardiol NK Dinamo Zagreb 1
Anthony Martial Manchester United 1
Fernandinho Manchester City 1
Yuri Berchiche Athletic Bilbao 1
James Rodríguez FC Everton 1
Marin Leovac NK Dinamo Zagreb 1
Michel Aebischer BSC Young Boys 1
Tom Rogić Celtic Glasgow 1
Lekue Athletic Bilbao 1
Florian Grillitsch TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1
Mislav Oršić NK Dinamo Zagreb 1
Christian Fassnacht BSC Young Boys 1
Karl Toko Ekambi Olympique Lyon 1
Adel Taarabt SL Benfica 1
Mason Greenwood Manchester United 1
Unai López Athletic Bilbao 1
Marcelo Olympique Lyon 1
Bruno Fernandes Manchester United 1
Julian Brandt Borussia Dortmund 1
Abdoulay Diaby Getafe CF 1
Marcos Antonio Shakhtar Donetsk 1
Franck Yannick Kessié AC Mailand 1
Bram Nuytinck Udinese Calcio 1
Henri Koide FC Zürich ( P ) 1
Frenkie de Jong FC Barcelona 1
Luiz Araújo LOSC Lille 1
İlkay Gündoğan Manchester City 1
Martin Frýdek FC Luzern 1
Reinier Borussia Dortmund 1
Dimitri Payet Olympique Marseille 1
Koke Atlético Madrid 1
Sebastian Zettl SK Sturm Graz 1
Leopold Zingerle SC Paderborn 1
Enes Ünal Getafe CF 1
Ángel Getafe CF 1
Andreas Kuen SK Sturm Graz 1
Yannick Bolasie FC Everton 1
Florian Thauvin Olympique Marseille 1
Saúl Atlético Madrid 1
Daniel Podence Wolverhampton Wanderers 1
Adrian Oeynhausen SC Paderborn 1
Ashley Westwood FC Burnley 1
Odsonne Edouard Celtic Glasgow 1
Jude Bellingham Borussia Dortmund 1
Tim Handwerker 1. FC Nürnberg 1


Spenden

Facebook

 

Partner

Countdown


00:00:00

Hinrundenende

Teamtreue-Teams

Hucki1981
zuletzt online: 01:11 Uhr
GINFIZZ7
zuletzt online: 01:08 Uhr
10Marco10
zuletzt online: 01:06 Uhr