Ergebnisticker

  2 : 3    |     0 : 2    |     3 : 1    |     6 : 1    |     3 : 2    |     4 : 1    |     1 : 3    |     2 : 1    |     4 : 1    |     2 : 5    |     0 : 1    |     2 : 5    |     3 : 0    |     2 : 8    |     2 : 1    |     1 : 6    |     0 : 6    |     8 : 2    |     4 : 5    |     3 : 5    |     6 : 0    |     5 : 1    |     3 : 1    |     0 : 6    |     0 : 3    |     3 : 0    |     6 : 5    |     1 : 3    |     4 : 4    |     6 : 0    |     2 : 1    |     2 : 2    |     2 : 3    |     2 : 6    |     2 : 3    |     0 : 2    |     4 : 1    |     2 : 2    |     0 : 3    |     2 : 3    |     1 : 6    |     2 : 1    |     4 : 3    |     2 : 1    |     7 : 4    |     4 : 0    |     3 : 1    |     0 : 6    |     2 : 0    |     1 : 1    |   

Europa League - Gruppe A

AC Mailand
dermessi7979
1 : 4 Dijon Football
Kingray7
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
10Marco10
0 : 6 FC Everton
Maiko
AC Mailand
dermessi7979
2 : 0 FC Everton
Maiko
Dijon Football
Kingray7
3 : 6 DSC Arminia Bielefeld
10Marco10
AC Mailand
dermessi7979
2 : 2 DSC Arminia Bielefeld
10Marco10
FC Everton
Maiko
6 : 2 Dijon Football
Kingray7
Dijon Football
Kingray7
1 : 1 AC Mailand
dermessi7979
FC Everton
Maiko
3 : 2 DSC Arminia Bielefeld
10Marco10
FC Everton
Maiko
2 : 1 AC Mailand
dermessi7979
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
10Marco10
9 : 4 Dijon Football
Kingray7
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
10Marco10
3 : 1 AC Mailand
dermessi7979
Dijon Football
Kingray7
1 : 5 FC Everton
Maiko
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. FC Everton Maiko 6 5 0 1 22:8 14 15
2. DSC Arminia Bielefeld 10Marco10 6 3 1 2 22:19 3 10
3. AC Mailand dermessi7979 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5
4. Dijon Football 6 1 1 4 15:28 -13 4

Europa League - Gruppe B

Atlético Madrid
Damche1
: FC Burnley
timtom
FC Luzern
GINFIZZ7
: CFC Genua 1893
fabolousoh
Atlético Madrid
Damche1
: CFC Genua 1893
fabolousoh
FC Burnley
timtom
: FC Luzern
GINFIZZ7
Atlético Madrid
Damche1
: FC Luzern
GINFIZZ7
CFC Genua 1893
fabolousoh
: FC Burnley
timtom
FC Burnley
timtom
: Atlético Madrid
Damche1
CFC Genua 1893
fabolousoh
: FC Luzern
GINFIZZ7
CFC Genua 1893
fabolousoh
: Atlético Madrid
Damche1
FC Luzern
GINFIZZ7
: FC Burnley
timtom
FC Luzern
GINFIZZ7
: Atlético Madrid
Damche1
FC Burnley
timtom
: CFC Genua 1893
fabolousoh
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Atlético Madrid Damche1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2. CFC Genua 1893 fabolousoh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3. FC Burnley timtom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4. FC Luzern GINFIZZ7 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Europa League - Gruppe C

FC Metz
Ollystreffer
: FC Sion
bymarvinyt
FC Chelsea ( P )
GINFIZZ7
1 : 0 Sporting CP
Silent1948
FC Metz
Ollystreffer
: Sporting CP
Silent1948
FC Sion
bymarvinyt
: FC Chelsea ( P )
GINFIZZ7
FC Metz
Ollystreffer
4 : 2 FC Chelsea ( P )
GINFIZZ7
Sporting CP
Silent1948
: FC Sion
bymarvinyt
FC Sion
bymarvinyt
: FC Metz
Ollystreffer
Sporting CP
Silent1948
: FC Chelsea ( P )
GINFIZZ7
Sporting CP
Silent1948
: FC Metz
Ollystreffer
FC Chelsea ( P )
GINFIZZ7
: FC Sion
bymarvinyt
FC Chelsea ( P )
GINFIZZ7
3 : 2 FC Metz
Ollystreffer
FC Sion
bymarvinyt
: Sporting CP
Silent1948
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. FC Chelsea ( P ) GINFIZZ7 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 6
2. FC Metz Ollystreffer 2 1 0 1 6:5 1 3
3. FC Sion bymarvinyt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4. Sporting CP Silent1948 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0

Europa League - Gruppe D

SK Rapid Wien
dermessi7979
0 : 6 FC Porto
10Marco10
Real Sociedad
Milads
: 1. FC Nürnberg
bymarvinyt
SK Rapid Wien
dermessi7979
0 : 3 1. FC Nürnberg
AroxCaptain
FC Porto
10Marco10
6 : 0 Real Sociedad
Milads
SK Rapid Wien
dermessi7979
2 : 1 Real Sociedad
Milads
1. FC Nürnberg
AroxCaptain
6 : 0 FC Porto
ciacono
FC Porto
10Marco10
4 : 0 SK Rapid Wien
dermessi7979
1. FC Nürnberg
bymarvinyt
: Real Sociedad
Milads
1. FC Nürnberg
AroxCaptain
4 : 0 SK Rapid Wien
dermessi7979
Real Sociedad
Milads
3 : 5 FC Porto
10Marco10
Real Sociedad
Milads
6 : 2 SK Rapid Wien
dermessi7979
FC Porto
ciacono
2 : 3 1. FC Nürnberg
AroxCaptain
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. 1. FC Nürnberg bymarvinyt 4 4 0 0 16:2 14 12
2. FC Porto 10Marco10 6 4 0 2 23:12 11 12
3. Real Sociedad Milads 4 1 0 3 10:15 -5 3
4. SK Rapid Wien dermessi7979 6 1 0 5 4:24 -20 3

Europa League - Gruppe E

Manchester United
Milads
: VfB Stuttgart
KeinBlutKeinFaul
Stade Rennes
PhillipDerBoss
: SPAL
Kingray7
Manchester United
Milads
: SPAL
Kingray7
VfB Stuttgart
KeinBlutKeinFaul
: Stade Rennes
PhillipDerBoss
Manchester United
Milads
2 : 0 Stade Rennes
PhillipDerBoss
SPAL
Kingray7
: VfB Stuttgart
KeinBlutKeinFaul
VfB Stuttgart
KeinBlutKeinFaul
: Manchester United
Milads
SPAL
Kingray7
: Stade Rennes
PhillipDerBoss
SPAL
Kingray7
: Manchester United
Milads
Stade Rennes
PhillipDerBoss
: VfB Stuttgart
KeinBlutKeinFaul
Stade Rennes
PhillipDerBoss
3 : 3 Manchester United
Milads
VfB Stuttgart
KeinBlutKeinFaul
: SPAL
Kingray7
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Manchester United Milads 2 1 1 0 5:3 2 4
2. Stade Rennes PhillipDerBoss 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1
3. SPAL Kingray7 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4. VfB Stuttgart KeinBlutKeinFaul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Europa League - Gruppe F

Udinese Calcio
Gloger0711
1 : 3 West Ham United
Sippo
Paris Saint-Germain ( P )
fabolousoh
: CD Leganés
xLuAp_
Udinese Calcio
Gloger0711
: CD Leganés
xLuAp_
West Ham United
Sippo
: Paris Saint-Germain ( P )
fabolousoh
Udinese Calcio
Gloger0711
: Paris Saint-Germain ( P )
fabolousoh
CD Leganés
xLuAp_
: West Ham United
Sippo
West Ham United
Sippo
7 : 1 Udinese Calcio
Gloger0711
CD Leganés
xLuAp_
: Paris Saint-Germain ( P )
fabolousoh
CD Leganés
xLuAp_
: Udinese Calcio
Gloger0711
Paris Saint-Germain ( P )
fabolousoh
: West Ham United
Sippo
Paris Saint-Germain ( P )
fabolousoh
: Udinese Calcio
Gloger0711
West Ham United
Sippo
: CD Leganés
xLuAp_
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. West Ham United Sippo 2 2 0 0 10:2 8 6
2. CD Leganés xLuAp_ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3. Paris Saint-Germain ( P ) fabolousoh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4. Udinese Calcio Gloger0711 2 0 0 2 2:10 -8 0

Europa League - Gruppe G

SL Benfica
MCafft
: Hamburger SV ( P,N )
timtom
AC Florenz
fabinho96
: FC Barcelona
emmediez
SL Benfica
MCafft
: FC Barcelona
emmediez
Hamburger SV ( P,N )
timtom
: AC Florenz
fabinho96
SL Benfica
MCafft
: AC Florenz
fabinho96
FC Barcelona
emmediez
: Hamburger SV ( P,N )
timtom
Hamburger SV ( P,N )
timtom
: SL Benfica
MCafft
FC Barcelona
emmediez
: AC Florenz
fabinho96
FC Barcelona
emmediez
: SL Benfica
MCafft
AC Florenz
fabinho96
: Hamburger SV ( P,N )
timtom
AC Florenz
fabinho96
: SL Benfica
MCafft
Hamburger SV ( P,N )
timtom
: FC Barcelona
emmediez
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. SL Benfica MCafft 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2. FC Barcelona emmediez 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3. Hamburger SV ( P,N ) timtom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4. AC Florenz fabinho96 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Europa League - Gruppe H

Wolfsberger AC
MeikPeschel1986
1 : 3 Olympique Lyon
CD9182
Celtic Glasgow
iLLeYzzz
: 1. FSV Mainz 05
GINFIZZ7
Wolfsberger AC
MeikPeschel1986
: 1. FSV Mainz 05
GINFIZZ7
Olympique Lyon
CD9182
: Celtic Glasgow
iLLeYzzz
Wolfsberger AC
MeikPeschel1986
: Celtic Glasgow
iLLeYzzz
1. FSV Mainz 05
GINFIZZ7
1 : 2 Olympique Lyon
CD9182
Olympique Lyon
CD9182
6 : 0 Wolfsberger AC
MeikPeschel1986
1. FSV Mainz 05
GINFIZZ7
: Celtic Glasgow
iLLeYzzz
1. FSV Mainz 05
GINFIZZ7
: Wolfsberger AC
MeikPeschel1986
Celtic Glasgow
iLLeYzzz
: Olympique Lyon
CD9182
Celtic Glasgow
iLLeYzzz
: Wolfsberger AC
MeikPeschel1986
Olympique Lyon
CD9182
1 : 3 1. FSV Mainz 05
GINFIZZ7
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Olympique Lyon CD9182 4 3 0 1 12:5 7 9
2. 1. FSV Mainz 05 GINFIZZ7 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3
3. Celtic Glasgow iLLeYzzz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4. Wolfsberger AC MeikPeschel1986 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0
Finale
Halbfinale
Viertelfinale
Achtelfinale
  Spieler   Team
Dominic Calvert-Lewin FC Everton 15
Andreas Voglsammer DSC Arminia Bielefeld 11
Moussa Marega FC Porto 10
Soares FC Porto 6
Memphis Depay Olympique Lyon 6
Alexander Isak Real Sociedad 6
Cebio Soukou DSC Arminia Bielefeld 6
Júlio Tavares Dijon Football 5
Nikola Dovedan 1. FC Nürnberg 5
Michael Frey 1. FC Nürnberg 5
Sébastien Haller West Ham United 4
Yassine Benzia Dijon Football 4
Zlatan Ibrahimović AC Mailand 3
Shoya Nakajima FC Porto 3
Ante Rebić AC Mailand 3
Bruno Guimarães Olympique Lyon 3
Bernard FC Everton 3
Pedro FC Chelsea ( P ) 3
Richarlison FC Everton 2
Robin Hack 1. FC Nürnberg 2
Pablo Fornals West Ham United 2
Giacomo Bonaventura AC Mailand 2
Bruno Fernandes Manchester United 2
Anthony Martial Manchester United 2
Hanno Behrens 1. FC Nürnberg 2
Luis Díaz FC Porto 2
Houssem Aouar Olympique Lyon 2
Robin Quaison 1. FSV Mainz 05 2
Adnan Januzaj Real Sociedad 2
Jonathan Clauss DSC Arminia Bielefeld 2
Mama Baldé Dijon Football 2
Ibrahima Niane FC Metz 2
Mounir Chouiar Dijon Football 2
Kevin Lasagna Udinese Calcio 2
Tammy Abraham FC Chelsea ( P ) 1
Callum Hudson-Odoi FC Chelsea ( P ) 1
Habib Maïga FC Metz 1
Johannes Geis 1. FC Nürnberg 1
Marc Andre Schmerböck Wolfsberger AC 1
Aaron Cresswell West Ham United 1
Damien Da Silva Stade Rennes 1
Iuri Medeiros 1. FC Nürnberg 1
Andriy Yarmolenko West Ham United 1
Jhonder Cádiz Dijon Football 1
Romain Del Castillo Stade Rennes 1
Michail Antonio West Ham United 1
Farid Boulaya FC Metz 1
M'Baye Niang Stade Rennes 1
Keanu Staude DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1
Merino Real Sociedad 1
Manuel Lanzini West Ham United 1
Marcel Hartel DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1
Habib Diallo FC Metz 1
Paul Pogba Manchester United 1
Portu Real Sociedad 1
Jóan Símun Edmundsson DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1
Opa Nguette FC Metz 1
Jean-Philippe Mateta 1. FSV Mainz 05 1
Taxiarchis Fountas SK Rapid Wien 1
Alex Telles FC Porto 1
Zé Luís FC Porto 1
Jean-Paul Boëtius 1. FSV Mainz 05 1
Christoph Knasmüllner SK Rapid Wien 1
Ross Barkley FC Chelsea ( P ) 1
Bertrand Traoré Olympique Lyon 1
Stefan Schwab SK Rapid Wien 1
Mason Holgate FC Everton 1
Didier Ndong Dijon Football 1
Philipp Schobesberger SK Rapid Wien 1


Spenden

Facebook

 

Partner

Countdown


00:00:00

Mindestspiele + Pokale
Kscultra1980 (Admin)
zuletzt online: 14:37 Uhr
Damche1
zuletzt online: 14:25 Uhr
SimplyClever85
zuletzt online: 14:20 Uhr
EliStone89 (Admin)
zuletzt online: 14:13 Uhr